IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN M440049-498
2.RUS M420127-275
3.DEN M410125-254
4.LAT M410221-213
5.JPN M40041-10

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Jari PekkolaFIN M44594
2.Janne NissinenFIN M44480
3.Alexei KarnyshovRUS M46170
4.Petri KettunenFIN M46172
5.Mika SandellFIN M44262
6.Pasi VanttinenFIN M44262
7.Henrik JensenDEN M44262
8.Janne TahkaFIN M43360
9.Artis MalkavsLAT M43362
10.Juri PolstjanovRUS M42460
11.Kasper SindtDEN M41560
12.Kenneth BorkDEN M45050
13.Nikolai KutichtchevRUS M43250
14.Andrei BadaninRUS M43252
15.Jani AhonenFIN M42352
16.Andrei KobelevRUS M41454
17.Normunds ZvejnieksLAT M43140
18.Sebastian FreudenthalFIN M43140
19.Timofei AndreevRUS M43142
20.Andris PatsLAT M43142
21.Soren ReinholdtDEN M43144
22.Gatis LusisLAT M43146
23.Akseli AhtiainenFIN M42242
24.Misa VuorenmaaFIN M32242
25.Sergei StepanovRUS M42242
26.Jussi VirkkalaFIN M41340
27.Jyrki LaaksonenFIN M41340
28.Juha NiinikoskiFIN M30442
29.Janne SaveniusFIN M43030
30.Tom SarlingFIN M33030
31.Toni HuhtalaFIN M33032
32.Anders JensenDEN M43036
33.Marko SompaFIN M32132
34.Daniar BaitalipovRUS M42132
35.Andris ZvejnieksLAT M42136
36.Sergei FisenkoRUS M421327
37.Juha KettunenFIN M31230
38.Janis BatarisLAT M41238
39.Vesa JoutsimakiFIN M30332
40.Allan PoulsenDEN M40334
41.Ivars MartinsonsLAT M42020
42.Valeri ZhdanovRUS M42020
43.Alexei NovikovRUS M41120
44.Torbjorn OlsenDEN M41120
45.Mikael KeppDEN M41120
46.Frank BendtsenDEN M41120
47.Ugis FreivaldsLAT M41120
48.Ainars OzolsLAT M41122
49.Jack VestDEN M41122
50.Edmunds ValantisLAT M41126
51.Sergei TaldonovRUS M40222
52.Finn JespersgaardDEN M31010
53.Masafumi FuuraJPN M41010
54.Carsten HoldtDEN M41010
55.Vesa TurunenFIN M31010
56.Robert BrunelleDEN M41010
57.John NielsenDEN M31012
58.Armands TapinsLAT M41012
59.Soren AndersenDEN M41012
60.Shuya NishioJPN M40110
61.Timo JyloFIN M20110
62.Steen KrageDEN M40112
63.Jesper Bo OlsenDEN M40114
64.Alexander GudkovRUS M401129
65.Andris PilupsLAT M40002
66.Motoi NakajimaJPN M30002
67.Janis KruminsLAT M40002
68.Hideki NakajimaJPN M40002
69.Jyoji TomitaJPN M40002
70.Takahiro YamazakiJPN M40002
71.Jari-Pekka LehtonenFIN M30002
72.Viktor GamajunovRUS M40002
73.Akira AbeJPN M40002
74.Nobuyuki ShirakawaJPN M40004
75.Daigo KashioJPN M40008
 

Match Schedule

14.05. 14:00 Group B: RUS M - FIN M3-6
14.05. 14:00 Group B: DEN M - LAT M5-5
15.05. 14:00 Group B: JPN M - RUS M0-18
15.05. 14:00 Group B: FIN M - DEN M2-0
16.05. 14:00 Group B: JPN M - FIN M0-30
16.05. 14:00 Group B: LAT M - RUS M2-4
17.05. 17:00 Group B: RUS M - DEN M2-2
17.05. 17:00 Group B: LAT M - JPN M14-0
18.05. 11:00 Group B: DEN M - JPN M18-1
18.05. 14:00 Group B: FIN M - LAT M11-0