IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M550054-5410
2.SUI M540135-358
3.CZE M530224-246
4.HUN M520315-154
5.EST M51047-72
6.GER M50051-10

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Christian HellstromSWE M483112
2.Vladimir FuchsCZE M528102
3.Thomas EngelSUI M44592
4.Thomas BrottmanSWE M54480
5.Michael WalthardSUI M52682
6.Jonathan KronstrandSWE M56172
7.Patrik JagbringSWE M54370
8.Keijo PollariSWE M43472
9.Mats ForslundSWE M42570
10.Magnus AugustssonSWE M45162
11.Michael OstlundSWE M44260
12.Peter AhnbergSWE M54262
13.Conny SvenssonSWE M53360
14.Daniel TelliSUI M53360
15.Zoltan BedoHUN M53362
16.Reto WeberSUI M53362
17.Radim CepekCZE M54154
18.Rene JanninSUI M43250
19.Klas KarlssonSWE M53252
20.Jan VavreckaCZE M52352
21.Alfred EngelSUI M53140
22.Daniel FoltaCZE M53142
23.Robert BodenSWE M53144
24.Peter VizsnyicayHUN M53146
25.Laszlo VorosHUN M52246
26.Erich KropfSUI M41340
27.Michel KeiserSUI M33030
28.Gian-Marco AltSUI M43030
29.Martin OckayCZE M53034
30.Andrus TorukeEST M53038
31.Esa KarjalainenSWE M52130
32.Andrea EngelSUI M52132
33.Bence VadoczHUN M52132
34.Christoph BuserSUI M42134
35.Aivo OjassaluEST M51230
36.Andri BoschSUI M41232
37.Mikael EkelundSWE M40330
38.Jan SjodinSWE M42020
39.Gyorgy StrauszHUN M52022
40.Tomas MartinikCZE M52022
41.Jan-Erik VaaraSWE M31120
42.Rudolf KunzSUI M41120
43.Dusan MiksanikCZE M51120
44.Reto AdamSUI M41120
45.Alex MattSUI M51120
46.Tomas RybkaCZE M51124
47.Michal StverakCZE M51124
48.Petr DarmekCZE M51124
49.Andrea DarmsSUI M41124
50.Markus KarlssonSWE M40220
51.Armin RuegerSUI M50224
52.Attila TolnaiHUN M402210
53.Juraj SadekCZE M51010
54.Martin ZelenkaCZE M51010
55.Gabor NemesHUN M51010
56.Jiri JandacekCZE M51012
57.Arndt RugerGER M51012
58.Veiko MurumaaEST M51012
59.Ondrej VasicekCZE M41012
60.Josef EbneterSUI M41012
61.Toomas SiigurEST M51012
62.Handlery MarcHUN M51014
63.Levente CsoknyaiHUN M51016
64.Tarmo HallismaaEST M51018
65.Marko SaksingEST M50110
66.Zsolt GyorbiroHUN M50110
67.Roman SzlaurCZE M50110
68.Magnus LindforsSWE M40110
69.Anders OlssonSWE M40110
70.Karl MaritsEST M50110
71.Magnus NasmanSWE M40110
72.Jorg HeuerGER M50112
73.Ivo LehtmetsEST M50112
74.Mart RammoEST M50114
75.Miroslav HanzlikCZE M50114
76.Martin MunzarCZE M50114
77.Toomas MagiEST M50002
78.Krisztian NadorHUN M50002
79.Carsten ZeiskeGER M50002
80.Andres TammeveskiEST M50002
81.Ronny JakobGER M50002
82.Gregor OlawskyGER M50002
83.Laszlo CsiteHUN M50002
84.Balazs NemethHUN M50004
85.Peeter KulaEST M50004
86.Kaido KroonEST M50004
87.Ago KaasikEST M50004
88.Jochen BatheGER M50004
89.Tom GenenzGER M50004
90.Andreas KapplerGER M50006
91.Marcus KramerGER M50006
92.Zoltan WeiszHUN M50006
93.Herwig HaasGER M500010
94.Siegfried BayerGER M500012
95.Marc PittnerGER M500017
 

Match Schedule

14.05. 11:00 Group A: EST M - HUN M1-7
14.05. 17:00 Group A: SUI M - CZE M3-1
14.05. 17:00 Group A: SWE M - GER M18-0
15.05. 14:00 Group A: HUN M - GER M3-1
15.05. 17:00 Group A: CZE M - SWE M0-3
15.05. 17:00 Group A: SUI M - EST M11-1
16.05. 11:00 Group A: CZE M - EST M6-2
16.05. 14:00 Group A: SWE M - HUN M10-1
16.05. 17:00 Group A: GER M - SUI M0-13
17.05. 11:00 Group A: HUN M - CZE M2-4
17.05. 14:00 Group A: GER M - EST M0-3
17.05. 17:00 Group A: SUI M - SWE M0-4
18.05. 14:00 Group A: SUI M - HUN M8-2
18.05. 17:00 Group A: SWE M - EST M19-0
18.05. 17:00 Group A: CZE M - GER M13-0