IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Vitkovice321017-115
2.Storvreta320126-164
3.Wiler-Ersigen311116-113
4.SK Augur300312-330

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Vit HrubyVitkovice33360
2.Victor AnderssonStorvreta32460
3.Milan TomasikVitkovice32464
4.Kim JohanssonStorvreta35050
5.Mika KohonenStorvreta33250
6.Henrik StenbergStorvreta33252
7.Andro SoberSK Augur33254
8.Fredrik HoltzStorvreta33254
9.Lukas HrubyVitkovice31450
10.Hannes OhmanStorvreta32240
11.Matthias HofbauerWiler-Ersigen32240
12.Martin TokosVitkovice32244
13.Michael ZurcherWiler-Ersigen31342
14.Dave WittwerWiler-Ersigen33030
15.Andres AamiseppSK Augur32130
16.Simon BichselWiler-Ersigen32130
17.Rainer KomiSK Augur32130
18.Christoph HofbauerWiler-Ersigen32130
19.Jakob DrewsStorvreta32130
20.Radim PolasekVitkovice32130
21.Jani KarhulahtiSK Augur31230
22.Jan JelinekVitkovice31230
23.Adrian ZimmermannWiler-Ersigen30330
24.Jesper BerggrenStorvreta30330
25.Uno KraamSK Augur22020
26.Gustaf BäckströmStorvreta32020
27.Jiri JuhanakVitkovice32020
28.Kaspar SchmockerWiler-Ersigen31120
29.Joel KrahenbuhlWiler-Ersigen31120
30.Philipp FankhauserWiler-Ersigen31120
31.Joel KanebjorkStorvreta31122
32.Janne SjamsiSK Augur31122
33.Jiri MojzisekVitkovice31122
34.Mikko HeiniläSK Augur30220
35.Patrik JanssonStorvreta30220
36.Josef SamuelssonStorvreta31010
37.Petr KolosVitkovice31010
38.Niklas WinrothStorvreta31010
39.Peter SvenssonStorvreta31010
40.Dmitri SevoldajevSK Augur31010
41.Fabio MuttiWiler-Ersigen31012
42.Patrik SuchanekVitkovice31012
43.Oldrich SovaVitkovice31012
44.Jonas SchneebergerWiler-Ersigen31012
45.Henrik QuistWiler-Ersigen31014
46.Olivier HirschiWiler-Ersigen30110
47.Michael FluryWiler-Ersigen30110
48.Joakim OlssonStorvreta30112
49.Oskar SalmSK Augur30112
50.Staffan JacobsonStorvreta30002
51.Argo KunglaSK Augur30002
 

Match Schedule

05.10. 14:00 Group B: Vitkovice - SK Augur8-3
05.10. 17:00 Group B: Wiler-Ersigen - Storvreta4-5
06.10. 11:00 Group B: Storvreta - SK Augur15-5
06.10. 14:00 Group B: Wiler-Ersigen - Vitkovice2-2
07.10. 11:00 Group B: Storvreta - Vitkovice6-7
07.10. 14:00 Group B: SK Augur - Wiler-Ersigen4-10

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Marcel SuchanekVitkovice337686.04
2.Roman CiompaVitkovice330585.71
3.Pascal HaabWiler-Ersigen336685.71
4.Daniel StreitWiler-Ersigen319579.16
5.Jani ParviainenSK Augur3571777.02
6.Viktor KlintstenStorvreta311473.33
7.Albin EngholmStorvreta3281270.00
8.Ivo LepikSK Augur3371669.81