IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Rubene440037-78
2.Gdansk430122-186
3.Jäneda SHN420214-184
4.Phoenix Fireball410317-302
5.Dragons Ruzinov400417-340

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Edite BankavaRubene498170
2.Zeltite BankavaRubene4105150
3.Brigitta RadacsiPhoenix Fireball4104140
4.Evita RudziteRubene228100
5.Baiba JurusaRubene436914
6.Petra TardikovaDragons Ruzinov42790
7.Petra KnazkovaDragons Ruzinov47184
8.Sirli NellisJäneda SHN45272
9.Monika WaksmundzkaGdansk44374
10.Michaela VrskovaDragons Ruzinov45162
11.Adrianna KwiecinskaGdansk43364
12.Irena MrochGdansk44150
13.Merit KalavusJäneda SHN44150
14.Vera SzarvasPhoenix Fireball33250
15.Karolina KrawczykGdansk43250
16.Kristi LooperJäneda SHN42357
17.Krisztina RékásiPhoenix Fireball41450
18.Madara GaileRubene43140
19.Santa PaegleRubene43142
20.Julia JurkowskaGdansk42242
21.Unda MuravskaRubene33030
22.Hanna SamsonGdansk42132
23.Maret MustJäneda SHN41238
24.Ingrid LooperJäneda SHN40330
25.Emma JurkovicovaDragons Ruzinov40330
26.Alexandra BaroPhoenix Fireball42020
27.Linda LiceRubene41120
28.Guna SpalvaRubene41122
29.Jana KapinovaDragons Ruzinov41122
30.Zane KlabereRubene41126
31.Maja StenkaGdansk41126
32.Zofia ZajdzinskaGdansk40220
33.Katarzyna PostawkaGdansk40220
34.Evelin HotzPhoenix Fireball40220
35.Katlin KalavusJäneda SHN41010
36.Jagoda WieczorekGdansk21010
37.Carol KalavusJäneda SHN41010
38.Dasa KalmarovaDragons Ruzinov41010
39.Denisa AntolikovaDragons Ruzinov41010
40.Natalia LegowskaGdansk41012
41.Vivien JetzinPhoenix Fireball41012
42.Karolina LittwinGdansk40110
43.Denisa BystrickaDragons Ruzinov40110
44.Liisa KalavusJäneda SHN40110
45.Klaudia WisniewskaGdansk40110
46.Eszter TamásPhoenix Fireball40112
47.Petra GesovaDragons Ruzinov40114
48.Veronika SzarvasPhoenix Fireball10002
49.Liene RajeckaRubene40002
50.Aniela StelmasiewiczGdansk40002
 

Match Schedule

26.08. 12:00 Group A: Jäneda SHN - Dragons Ruzinov5-4
26.08. 14:30 Group A: Gdansk - Phoenix Fireball10-3
27.08. 12:00 Group A: Phoenix Fireball - Jäneda SHN4-5
27.08. 17:00 Group A: Rubene - Gdansk9-1
28.08. 14:30 Group A: Gdansk - Dragons Ruzinov7-6
28.08. 17:00 Group A: Rubene - Phoenix Fireball9-1
29.08. 14:00 Group A: Jäneda SHN - Gdansk0-4
29.08. 16:30 Group A: Dragons Ruzinov - Rubene1-13
30.08. 11:30 Group A: Dragons Ruzinov - Phoenix Fireball6-9
30.08. 14:00 Group A: Rubene - Jäneda SHN6-4

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Inara BriedeRubene448296.00
2.Katarzyna TolyszGdansk427293.10
3.Jolanta Taurina-IevenieceRubene439588.63
4.Katarzyna PostawkaGdansk4941685.45
5.Liina LooperJäneda SHN4901883.33
6.Borbála TelekiPhoenix Fireball41062282.81
7.Silvia ComorkovaDragons Ruzinov4451476.27
8.Maria StancekovaDragons Ruzinov4582074.35
9.Noémi MohaiPhoenix Fireball416866.66