IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.DEN W431025-67
2.SGP W422020-66
3.HUN W421120-145
4.ESP W410311-312
5.MAS W40047-260

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Stine JensenDEN W483112
2.Wilna TanSGP W43360
3.Karina MadsenDEN W45052
4.Martha QuekSGP W44150
5.Lise MunkDEN W441514
6.Nasrina MohamedMAS W43250
7.Barbara BaezaESP W43250
8.Boglárka BartakovicsHUN W43250
9.Vivien KovácsHUN W41452
10.Renata Kovacs-AcsaiHUN W44040
11.Jill QuekSGP W43140
12.Annamaria PinterHUN W43142
13.Beatriz Del ValleESP W42244
14.Karen LooSGP W41340
15.Louise BockhoffDEN W41340
16.Shumin NgSGP W43030
17.Agnes FarkasHUN W42130
18.Zsuzsanna AntalHUN W42130
19.Christine IdskouDEN W42130
20.Gyorgyi FeketeHUN W41230
21.Louise KhngSGP W41230
22.Dóra Sára LukácsHUN W40330
23.Marta PrietoESP W42022
24.Sonia TeoSGP W32022
25.Rikke NoerregaardDEN W41120
26.Mette Faurholt NielsenDEN W41120
27.Rebeca GonzalezESP W41120
28.Vanda LugasiHUN W41120
29.Elena SanchezESP W41120
30.Mizawati BakarMAS W21120
31.Tina JensenDEN W41120
32.Hui Hui OngSGP W41122
33.Jeanette AndersenDEN W40220
34.Jadeera CheongMAS W40220
35.Lisbeth RissDEN W40222
36.Joo Yee SeahSGP W40222
37.Zsuzsanna VarsanyiHUN W40222
38.Siti Melissa HamidSGP W31010
39.Lai Leng WongMAS W41010
40.Adrienn KozikHUN W41010
41.Anna MolnárosHUN W41010
42.Anita TengMAS W21010
43.Brigitta RadacsiHUN W41010
44.Serena TiongSGP W31010
45.Maria OlaussonDEN W41012
46.Maria Paloma Lopez MartinESP W41012
47.Nurhasheda Md. NorMAS W41012
48.Mette Lai AerenlundDEN W31012
49.Fatima RiosESP W41014
50.Nor Eeza Zainal AbidinMAS W40110
51.Norhaslinda MahatMAS W40110
52.Clara GonzalezESP W40110
53.Anne Bruun NielsenDEN W40110
54.Lily Suriani TanSGP W30110
55.Wileen OngSGP W40110
56.Mette BorchDEN W40110
57.Katalin AmbrusHUN W40112
58.Malene FalsterDEN W40114
59.Aniza Nazri WongMAS W40002
60.Szilvia SáriHUN W40002
61.Mazurah MohamedMAS W40002
62.Marta LopezESP W40002
63.Maria Isabel GuijosaESP W40004
64.Henar Maria GarciaESP W40007
 

Match Schedule

28.05. 18:00 Group D: SGP W - DEN W3-3
29.05. 16:00 Group D: ESP W - MAS W6-4
29.05. 19:00 Group D: HUN W - SGP W2-2
30.05. 13:00 Group D: DEN W - ESP W11-1
31.05. 19:00 Group D: SGP W - ESP W10-0
31.05. 13:00 Group D: MAS W - HUN W1-11
01.06. 16:00 Group D: HUN W - DEN W1-7
01.06. 19:00 Group D: MAS W - SGP W1-5
02.06. 10:00 Group D: DEN W - MAS W4-1
02.06. 13:00 Group D: ESP W - HUN W4-6