IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.NOR W330018-46
2.SWE W320129-64
3.LAT W31028-242
4.GER W30038-290

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Johanna EkerothSWE W23140
2.Sara BergstromSWE W33140
3.Astrid BjornebekkNOR W32240
4.Baiba JurusaLAT W32240
5.Susanna TuominenSWE W32240
6.Minna HeponiemiSWE W32240
7.Liene AdamaneLAT W31340
8.Sara KristofferssonSWE W31344
9.Jenny HedlundSWE W30444
10.Jessica EkSWE W33030
11.Anna GustafssonSWE W33030
12.Antje (J) SchmidtGER W33034
13.Ingvild OversveenNOR W32130
14.Linda AndersenNOR W32130
15.Helena LindbergSWE W32130
16.Birgitte LersbryggenNOR W32130
17.Camilla GranelidSWE W32130
18.Frida LindbergSWE W32130
19.Maria SoderstromSWE W31230
20.Karolina WidarSWE W31230
21.Linda KristiansenNOR W31232
22.Juliane LawsGER W31236
23.Ingrid GigstadNOR W32020
24.Katja TimmelGER W32020
25.Inger-Lise FagernesNOR W32022
26.Nora LeivestadNOR W32025
27.Hermine DahlerusSWE W21120
28.Elizabeth LandsgardNOR W31120
29.Katarina TuominenSWE W11120
30.Anete SeinaLAT W31122
31.Jeanette GiortzNOR W30220
32.Maria AnderssonSWE W11010
33.Zanda KundzinaLAT W31010
34.Anna WretmanSWE W31010
35.Sandra DirksenGER W31012
36.Cathrine PfeutiNOR W31012
37.Zanda LauberteLAT W31012
38.Jelena KarpovaLAT W31012
39.Hege HaugenNOR W31012
40.Hilke GrosseGER W31012
41.Ieva KrauzeLAT W31014
42.Petra SprengerGER W30110
43.Tina HelminsenNOR W30110
44.Kari HansnarNOR W30110
45.Nina KampradGER W30110
46.Silke UngerGER W30110
47.Belinda HolmqvistSWE W30110
48.Natalija SvagereLAT W30110
49.Manuela SpröwitzGER W30110
50.Jenny ViklundSWE W30112
51.Anna LarssonSWE W30112
52.Antje (M) SchmidtGER W30002
53.Evija VitolaLAT W30002
54.Juliane KunzelGER W30002
55.Iveta RodzeLAT W30002
56.Laura KanderateLAT W30002
57.Jennifer ThomasGER W30002
58.Signe ErcenaLAT W30002
 

Match Schedule

19.05. 17:00 Group B: LAT W - GER W5-4
19.05. 20:00 Group B: SWE W - NOR W1-2
20.05. 14:00 Group B: NOR W - GER W10-1
20.05. 17:00 Group B: SWE W - LAT W14-1
21.05. 14:00 Group B: NOR W - LAT W6-2
21.05. 20:00 Group B: GER W - SWE W3-14