IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN W440049-68
2.NOR W430135-86
3.CZE W420230-124
4.LAT W410317-232
5.JPN W40041-830

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Linda KristiansenNOR W42680
2.Linda AndersenNOR W45270
3.Merja PitkanenFIN W35270
4.Johanna TurpeinenFIN W45272
5.Eveliina PuttonenFIN W44370
6.Diana BrennerovaCZE W41670
7.Andrea JoklovaCZE W45160
8.Gine Marie MoeNOR W45162
9.Liene AdamaneLAT W451610
10.Lise JohansenNOR W44262
11.Alena SlovakovaCZE W44262
12.Minna SarajuuriFIN W43360
13.Anna-Maija KeranenFIN W41560
14.Jonna KettunenFIN W44150
15.Susann SimolinFIN W34150
16.Klara LazankovaCZE W43250
17.Anda ZvejnieceLAT W43250
18.Petra ViheriavaaraFIN W33250
19.Elisa SimonenFIN W43250
20.Satu PuustinenFIN W33250
21.Birgitte LersbryggenNOR W43252
22.Ieva KrauzeLAT W43252
23.Baiba JurusaLAT W42350
24.Riikka LappiFIN W32350
25.Anitta MartillaFIN W32350
26.Misa StruzinskaCZE W44040
27.Astrid BjornebekkNOR W33140
28.Carin AnderbergNOR W43140
29.Ulla HannulaFIN W33140
30.Nina Kristin NilsenNOR W42240
31.Anete SeinaLAT W42240
32.Pirjo HaukkamaaFIN W42242
33.Anne WaehreNOR W41340
34.Inkeri ValkonenFIN W41340
35.Radica SpavelkovaCZE W43030
36.Jeanette GiortzNOR W42130
37.Eija RantalaFIN W22130
38.Arja JoutsenFIN W31230
39.Sofia SandqvistFIN W31230
40.Misa KovarikovaCZE W41230
41.Marketa SteglovaCZE W41230
42.Sabina SpackovaCZE W41232
43.Sari NurmiFIN W30330
44.Sanna KarhemaaFIN W40330
45.Janoslava VotrobcovaCZE W40330
46.Hana SmiskovaCZE W40332
47.Jana BudesinskaCZE W42020
48.Kristine EideNOR W22020
49.Monika LaukovaCZE W42020
50.Guntra StockaLAT W42020
51.Karolina SatalikovaCZE W41122
52.Hilde JorstadNOR W40220
53.Gro MikaelsenNOR W10222
54.Katsuki KratzJPN W41010
55.Anne EkremNOR W41010
56.Chatrine DunkerNOR W11010
57.Hege HaugenNOR W31010
58.Radka SevcikovaCZE W41012
59.Barbora TupaCZE W41012
60.Lena BergersenNOR W30110
61.Eva FricbergaLAT W40110
62.Eeva-Maiju AulinFIN W40110
63.Trine EkremNOR W30110
64.Jana TrifanovaLAT W40110
65.Baiba KundzinaLAT W40110
66.Natalija SvagereLAT W40110
67.Zanda KundzinaLAT W40002
68.Mikaela SoderlundFIN W40002
69.Kiyomi KoikeJPN W40002
70.Nora LeivestadNOR W40004
71.Jana MohylovaCZE W40004
 

Match Schedule

03.05. 16:00 Group B: NOR W - CZE W4-3
03.05. 20:00 Group B: JPN W - FIN W0-30
04.05. 16:00 Group B: CZE W - JPN W18-0
04.05. 20:00 Group B: NOR W - LAT W7-1
05.05. 20:00 Group B: FIN W - CZE W7-2
05.05. 16:00 Group B: LAT W - JPN W12-1
06.05. 16:00 Group B: JPN W - NOR W0-23
06.05. 20:00 Group B: LAT W - FIN W3-8
07.05. 16:00 Group B: CZE W - LAT W7-1
07.05. 20:00 Group B: FIN W - NOR W4-1

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Sumiyo TanabataJPN W42328373.65