IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.GER M540119-98
2.AUT M522119-146
3.EST M522116-126
4.GBR M421115-165
5.POL M520322-184
6.AUS M420213-204
7.JPN M410314-202
8.HUN M401313-221

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kenneth SchreinerAUT M582100
2.Leszek DziobonPOL M56172
3.Tom GenenzGER M53474
4.Peter PowellGBR M42570
5.Krisztian NadorHUN M46066
6.Thomas CookGBR M44262
7.Ryszard KaczmarczyjPOL M52464
8.Bence VadoczHUN M41562
9.John HowchinAUS M41566
10.Oliver PucherAUT M50662
11.David McKinsleyAUS M44158
12.Marko SaksingEST M53250
13.Tamotsu HandaJPN M43252
14.Artur MalczewskiPOL M53254
15.Mirko CzernyGER M53254
16.Masafumi FuuraJPN M42350
17.Adrian BochenskiPOL M52352
18.Andro SoberEST M51452
19.Edwin PrivschekAUT M51454
20.Tomoyuki KatenaJPN M44040
21.William StoreyGBR M44044
22.Peter HoferAUT M53140
23.Steffen PlutaGER M53140
24.Michael SchönwetterAUT M51344
25.Harald FreunschlagAUT M53030
26.Ronny JakobGER M53032
27.Tung LeAUS M43034
28.Rein KiviEST M52132
29.Andrus TorukeEST M52132
30.Fredrik HartwigGER M52132
31.Paul McMasterGBR M42138
32.Raul KiviEST M521310
33.Hideyuki TsushimaJPN M41230
34.Andrzej KaszkielPOL M51232
35.Tomas JagodzinskiPOL M51232
36.Tamas HajduHUN M41234
37.Toomas KlaarmanEST M51234
38.Masaichi TokiJPN M42020
39.Torsten LutterAUT M52022
40.Filip WicherGER M52022
41.Peter SvasznekHUN M42024
42.Argo KunglaEST M51120
43.Stephan AcheringAUT M51120
44.Tukasz RusinowiczPOL M51120
45.Ryszard HaberPOL M51120
46.Simon GeeGBR M31120
47.Scott CollinsAUS M41120
48.Ross McEwanGBR M41122
49.Jaroslaw NiemiecPOL M51122
50.Robert BlankeGER M51124
51.Zoltan BedoHUN M41126
52.Juri NaritsEST M51126
53.Tamas StrauszHUN M41127
54.Tomasz NosowskiPOL M511214
55.Levente CsoknyaiHUN M40224
56.Alan McDaidGBR M40224
57.Christian FritscheGER M51010
58.Tomoki HayashiJPN M41010
59.Clinton TehAUS M41010
60.Alari PagiEST M51010
61.Hannes PagiEST M51010
62.Kaido IngverEST M51010
63.Mark BenfieldAUS M41010
64.Jorg HeuerGER M51010
65.Peter SzaboHUN M41010
66.Greg KosterAUS M41010
67.Adam MuzaczPOL M51012
68.James BridgerGBR M41012
69.Shigeyasu ShiobaraJPN M41012
70.Robert StaggAUS M41012
71.Pawel WasowiczPOL M51016
72.Jaroslaw LechPOL M510118
73.Rainer VosasteEST M50110
74.Toshiya KurahashiJPN M40110
75.Karl StrutzmannAUT M40110
76.Wojciech BatkiewiczPOL M50110
77.Kenichi KuboJPN M40110
78.Daisuke WatabeJPN M40110
79.Stephan KrenbockAUT M50112
80.Adam SimpsonAUS M40112
81.Oliver ZieheGER M50112
82.Robert CzitromHUN M40114
83.Peter HarrisAUS M40002
84.Ingmar PenzhornGER M50002
85.Euan McDonaldGBR M40002
86.Daniel KohlGER M50002
87.Simon BakerGBR M40002
88.Piotr KaliszukPOL M50002
89.Tomotaka KatenaJPN M40002
90.Craigh GirvanGBR M40002
91.Hannes DolzerAUT M50002
92.Dietmar LeitlmeierAUT M50002
93.Atsushi IguchiJPN M40002
94.Yutaka NakaiJPN M40002
95.Alan CampbellGBR M40002
96.Nathan MitchellAUS M40002
97.Warren MazurekAUS M40002
98.Klaus GamwegerAUT M50004
99.Tobias SchroterGER M50004
100.Stewart GilliesGBR M40004
101.Hannes PuhringerAUT M50004
102.Botond PenzesHUN M40004
103.Attila BugarHUN M300029
 

Match Schedule

15.05. 12:30 Group A: GER M - AUS M1-2
15.05. 15:00 Group A: JPN M - POL M2-7
15.05. 20:00 Group B: HUN M - GBR M3-6
15.05. 17:30 Group B: EST M - AUT M2-2
16.05. 15:00 Group B: EST M - HUN M4-4
16.05. 12:30 Group B: AUT M - GBR M4-4
16.05. 15:00 Group A: POL M - AUS M7-3
16.05. 12:30 Group A: GER M - JPN M6-1
18.05. 15:00 Group A: AUS M - JPN M3-8
18.05. 12:30 Group A: POL M - GER M3-6
18.05. 12:30 Group B: GBR M - EST M1-6
18.05. 15:00 Group B: AUT M - HUN M7-2
19.05. 14:00 13th place: JPN M - GBR M3-4
19.05. 20:00 Semi-final B: AUT M - POL M4-3
19.05. 17:00 Semi-final A: GER M - EST M3-1
19.05. 11:30 11th place: EST M - POL M3-2 ot.
19.05. 11:00 15th place: HUN M - AUS M4-5
20.05. 14:30 9th place: GER M - AUT M3-2

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Daisuke OkamuraJPN M260100.00
2.Edwin PrivschekAUT M550100.00
3.Alex SeiberlAUT M521291.30
4.Michael SchusterGER M556788.88
5.Veiko RaudseppEST M5851188.54
6.Attila BugarHUN M3991586.84
7.Euan McDonaldGBR M41041686.66
8.Patrick SchmidtGER M511284.61
9.Ragnar PascherAUT M5611283.56
10.Scott BartelAUS M419482.60
11.Wojciech BatkiewiczPOL M5771781.91
12.Keichi KinoshitaJPN M4441081.48
13.Konstantin RabHUN M425778.12
14.Andrew CathieAUS M4531676.81
15.Kazuya KikuchiJPN M3301075.00
16.Adam SiedlarPOL M52166.66