IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE M550031-1010
2.FIN M531126-117
3.SUI M530223-186
4.NOR M421113-155
5.CZE M411211-113
6.DEN M51139-163
7.LAT M410311-182
8.RUS M40046-310

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Tero KarppanenFIN M56390
2.Martin OlofssonSWE M55490
3.Anders HellgardSWE M53690
4.Magnus AugustssonSWE M55380
5.Daniel TelliSUI M54484
6.Jonathan KronstrandSWE M53580
7.Mikael JarviFIN M55272
8.Jaakko HintikkaFIN M54370
9.Radim CepekCZE M44374
10.Willy FauskangerNOR M45160
11.Mika KohonenFIN M53360
12.Juho SeppalaFIN M42460
13.Andreas HedlundSWE M55050
14.Johannes GustafssonSWE M53250
15.Adrian CapattSUI M53252
16.Thomas EngelSUI M52240
17.Anders OstmarkNOR M42240
18.Michael OstlundSWE M52240
19.Reto WeberSUI M52244
20.Hannes OhmanFIN M51342
21.Per SvenssonSWE M50440
22.Kim HaagensenDEN M53032
23.Andreas BraggerSUI M32130
24.Artis MalkavsLAT M42130
25.Yury UsoltsevRUS M42132
26.Vladimir FuchsCZE M42132
27.Tomas TrnavskyCZE M42132
28.Rolf KernSUI M52132
29.Michael AndersenDEN M52134
30.Markus KochSUI M51230
31.Kenneth BorkDEN M51230
32.Johan DavidssonSWE M51230
33.Sergejs AleksandrovsLAT M41230
34.Alexander ZavertyaevRUS M41234
35.Jari-Pekka LehtonenFIN M50330
36.Andri BoschSUI M50334
37.Kristians LisovskisLAT M42020
38.Janne TahkaFIN M52020
39.Alex MattSUI M52020
40.Kaspars LoginsLAT M42020
41.Maxim GavrilenkoRUS M42020
42.Ueli ReinmannSUI M52022
43.Vesa PunkariFIN M42025
44.Rune MagnussenNOR M41120
45.Anton GansnerSUI M41120
46.Morten FinstadNOR M41120
47.Flurin BoschSUI M41120
48.Jarkko SaveniusFIN M51122
49.Jurijs IvenkovsLAT M41128
50.Joakim LarsenDEN M50220
51.Ondrej VasicekCZE M40220
52.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M40222
53.Henrik JensenDEN M30222
54.Marius FinsrudNOR M31010
55.Kristian StrandeNOR M41010
56.Mats AgrenSWE M41010
57.Joakim BackstromSWE M41010
58.Jonas ErikssonSWE M51010
59.Mikael HolmerSWE M51010
60.Mikhail IvanovRUS M41010
61.Ludek BenesCZE M41010
62.Per FladsethNOR M31010
63.Matthias OggSUI M51010
64.Kasper SindtDEN M51010
65.Daniel FoltaCZE M41010
66.Andre SveenNOR M41012
67.Martin KratochvilCZE M41012
68.Daniel BerardinoDEN M51012
69.Gatis LusisLAT M41012
70.Andrejs CvetkovsLAT M41012
71.Oskars StepinsLAT M41014
72.Anders JensenDEN M51016
73.Janis AnisLAT M40110
74.Petri HuttunenFIN M40110
75.Alexander SorokinRUS M40110
76.Daniel GrecmalCZE M40110
77.Jiri JandacekCZE M40110
78.Marcel KaltenbrunnerSUI M50110
79.Matthias HofbauerSUI M40110
80.Jorgen LeaNOR M40110
81.Ketil KronbergNOR M20110
82.Jarno HeiskanenFIN M50110
83.Raine LaineFIN M30110
84.Geir NordsethNOR M40110
85.Pierin MenzliSUI M40110
86.Morten OlsenNOR M40110
87.Niklas JihdeSWE M50112
88.Kaspars ZaulsLAT M40112
89.Lars JespersenDEN M50112
90.Erik RasmussenNOR M30112
91.Teppo RantalaFIN M50112
92.Jimmy GunnstedtSWE M40112
93.Nikolay KutischevRUS M40114
94.Michal RohelCZE M40114
95.Juraj SadekCZE M40002
96.Conny HarbolDEN M50002
97.Mikael GunnarzonSWE M50002
98.Kim OlesenDEN M50002
99.Jakob OlofssonSWE M20002
100.Havard PedersenNOR M40002
101.Pasi BerndtsonFIN M40002
102.Anton KourkiavtsevRUS M40002
103.Igor BasalayRUS M40002
104.Bengt JohansenNOR M20002
105.Juha-Matti SepponenFIN M40002
106.Jori IsomakiFIN M30002
107.Guntis BundzenieksLAT M40002
108.Gunars KlegersLAT M40002
109.Jorgen MikkelsenNOR M30002
110.Rene SvancerCZE M40002
111.Lars Erik SikkelandNOR M40002
112.Ralf HardeggerSUI M50002
113.Pavel CharnetzkiRUS M40002
114.Miroslav HanzlikCZE M40004
115.Paal StangNOR M40004
116.Janis BatarsLAT M40004
117.Janis JansonsLAT M30004
 

Match Schedule

14.05. 17:30 Group A: NOR M - LAT M6-2
14.05. 17:30 Group A: SWE M - DEN M3-2
15.05. 17:30 Group B: CZE M - RUS M5-1
15.05. 20:00 Group B: SUI M - FIN M3-5
16.05. 17:30 Group A: DEN M - LAT M3-2
16.05. 17:30 Group B: SUI M - CZE M3-2
16.05. 20:00 Group B: FIN M - RUS M10-0
16.05. 20:00 Group A: SWE M - NOR M10-1
18.05. 17:30 Group A: LAT M - SWE M2-5
18.05. 17:30 Group B: RUS M - SUI M1-11
18.05. 20:00 Group A: NOR M - DEN M1-1
18.05. 20:00 Group B: CZE M - FIN M2-2
19.05. 17:00 7th place: RUS M - LAT M4-5
19.05. 20:00 5th place: NOR M - CZE M5-2
20.05. 13:30 Semi-Final 1: SWE M - SUI M8-2
20.05. 16:30 Semi-Final 2: FIN M - DEN M6-1
21.05. 12:30 3rd place: SUI M - DEN M4-2
21.05. 15:30 Final: SWE M - FIN M5-3

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Jussi HeikkinenFIN M513192.85
2.Gints SkrastinsLAT M344589.79
3.Andreas OlssonSWE M117289.47
4.Espen NipeNOR M423388.46
5.Morten AndersenDEN M51211688.32
6.Reto RyffelSUI M522388.00
7.Tomas KafkaCZE M457887.69
8.Marten BlixtSWE M455887.30
9.Guntis BundzenieksLAT M4881387.12
10.Daniel GrecmalCZE M414382.35
11.Timo KetonenFIN M4451081.81
12.Mark WolfSUI M5661581.48
13.Nikolai GlebovRUS M4601580.00
14.Denis KudryavtsevRUS M4541677.14
15.Jorgen LeaNOR M4351274.46