IFF
 
     

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.EST M660064-1612
2.SLO M640233-318
3.NED M640234-328
4.AUT M530233-226
5.HUN M630343-436
6.JPN M520325-274
7.USA M520331-444
8.GBR M520329-364
9.SIN M510423-422
10.AUS M500517-390

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Dennis NanasiHUN M6187254
2.Terry SamwellNED M6811192
3.Vladimir NurmiEST M689170
4.Blaz KrzisnikSLO M6610160
5.Rein KiviEST M596152
6.Benjamin CernelaSLO M6961522
7.Zoltan VeszpremiHUN M669154
8.Dennis SchmidtHUN M6411152
9.Rob LabruyereNED M695142
10.Jens StanfieldGBR M494132
11.Karl ForareUSA M585138
12.Martin KarisEST M649130
13.Stefan WinklerAUT M5120120
14.Daniel KarvikUSA M557124
15.Raul KiviEST M665110
16.Marko SaksingEST M664100
17.Guy TeulingsNED M664106
18.Jani BlankenshipUSA M54598
19.Oliver PucherAUT M53690
20.Anre VooremaaEST M56282
21.Christian CookGBR M56284
22.Mohammed HafeezSIN M55380
23.Norry SamwellNED M644810
24.Daniel HinksGBR M42680
25.Krisztian NadorHUN M67078
26.Madis KassEST M55274
27.Peter HoferAUT M53470
28.Masafumi FuuraJPN M53474
29.Joel BaleAUT M52574
30.Kenichi OgawaJPN M55162
31.Benjamin QuekSIN M55164
32.Andro SoberEST M64262
33.Janne IivonenAUS M43362
34.Timothy QuekSIN M53364
35.Michael SchachnerAUT M53369
36.Martin SivakovEST M62460
37.Roman PassEST M61560
38.Andrus TorukeEST M64150
39.Siegfried SendlhoferAUT M54150
40.Tomoyuki KatenaJPN M54150
41.Thomas CookGBR M54152
42.Tomoaki NakagawaJPN M53250
43.Alari PagiEST M53250
44.Felix DoornveldNED M63250
45.Urs MeisterUSA M53252
46.Roland SongiseppEST M53252
47.Max MoyGBR M53252
48.Yi Ru TanSIN M52354
49.Damir DzaficSLO M62354
50.Nikita BostrovEST M51452
51.Lauri HoimEST M50550
52.Gergely KovacsHUN M64042
53.Michael WoodsAUS M54044
54.Florian SchmidUSA M53140
55.Muhammad ShahmeerSIN M53140
56.Jan-Erik ParisUSA M53140
57.Scott O´BrienAUS M53142
58.Daisuke ItoJPN M52240
59.Ozbej KriznarSLO M62246
60.Henrik KokUSA M51342
61.Yoshiki NakanoJPN M53030
62.Lionel SingSIN M53032
63.Matej PoljansekSLO M63034
64.Georg GappmaierAUT M52130
65.Keita TakahashiJPN M52130
66.Joshua HerbstNED M62130
67.Jack MoyGBR M52132
68.Anders BergmanAUS M52132
69.Bostjan NotarSLO M62132
70.David HammondAUS M52134
71.Daniel SlettemoenUSA M52134
72.Laszlo CakoHUN M61230
73.Simon StadlerAUT M51230
74.Janez JugovicSLO M61232
75.Daisuke WatabeJPN M51232
76.Peter PowellGBR M41232
77.Tomaz NadizarSLO M62022
78.Roland BrajicSLO M61120
79.Johan KrusemanNED M61120
80.Kenichi KuboJPN M51120
81.Gergo VargaHUN M51120
82.Lukas MillingerAUT M51120
83.Michael JungAUT M51122
84.Luka CasarSLO M61122
85.Bence VadoczHUN M61124
86.James BridgerGBR M51124
87.Mark BenfieldAUS M51126
88.Benjamin GruberAUT M511218
89.Laszlo BenkeiHUN M60220
90.Stewart GilliesGBR M50220
91.Kristoffer CollopyAUS M40220
92.Oliver SchmidtHUN M60222
93.Jamie DycerGBR M40224
94.Johnson SivalingamSIN M50226
95.Daniel ClayAUS M51010
96.Ahmad AfzalSIN M51010
97.Vjatseslav BortnikEST M51010
98.Stephan WidjajaNED M51010
99.Bostjan VolkSLO M61010
100.Vince FasoUSA M51012
101.Gorazd TomcSLO M61012
102.Iztok MiklavcicSLO M61012
103.Ats PuviEST M61012
104.Jan RobinsonGBR M51012
105.Robert HawkinsUSA M51012
106.Warren MazurekAUS M51012
107.How Chong SimSIN M51014
108.Tomotaka KatenaJPN M51014
109.Altamash MujahidHUN M61014
110.Dejan FrelihSLO M610110
111.Rajiv MakalingamSIN M50110
112.Masahiko IkawaJPN M30110
113.Adrian MomNED M60110
114.David BrownUSA M50110
115.Tore BuliUSA M50110
116.Konstantin RabHUN M50110
117.Yutaka NakaiJPN M50110
118.Attila MujahidHUN M60110
119.Benjamin MoncktonAUS M50110
120.Philip WinklerUSA M50110
121.Ragnar PascherAUT M50110
122.Yasunori HirokawaJPN M30110
123.Stephan AcheringAUT M50110
124.Darren BaxterAUS M40110
125.Stefan SendlhoferAUT M50110
126.Sebastian AgdurGBR M30112
127.Peter ChapmanAUS M50112
128.Clinton TehAUS M50112
129.Joshua Leroy BrownSIN M50112
130.Rok BrunSLO M60112
131.Tamotsu HandaJPN M50112
132.Anders HolmenAUS M30112
133.Tamas GorogHUN M60112
134.Hadi Hassan BasriSIN M50114
135.Peter HarrisAUS M50114
136.Johannes DieringerAUT M50114
137.So NakajimaJPN M50114
138.Takuya KonJPN M50116
139.Maarten VerweijNED M60002
140.Denis BakonicSLO M60002
141.Gavin BaillieGBR M30002
142.Andrew CathieAUS M50002
143.Roland VeluNED M60002
144.Il Shik SlooverNED M60002
145.Edwin AchtenNED M50002
146.Milan De JougNED M50002
147.Igor BertonceljSLO M60002
148.Joost SchramNED M60002
149.Adam TroyUSA M50002
150.Steve BrownUSA M50002
151.Ken KuramoriJPN M50002
152.Zack GeiserUSA M50002
153.Daniel GruberAUT M50002
154.Gabor FuziHUN M50004
155.Paul McMasterGBR M10004
156.Johan StromfeltEST M50004
157.Attila BugarHUN M60004
158.Krisztian RabHUN M60006
159.William StoreyGBR M40008
 

Match Schedule

21.05. 11:00 Group A: SLO M - NED M7-5
21.05. 20:00 Group A: AUT M - SIN M7-1
21.05. 13:00 Group B: HUN M - USA M11-7
21.05. 16:00 Group B: JPN M - EST M1-6
22.05. 10:00 Group A: AUS M - SLO M3-7
22.05. 16:30 Group A: NED M - AUT M4-3
22.05. 16:00 Group B: GBR M - HUN M8-7
22.05. 16:00 Group B: USA M - JPN M3-8
23.05. 10:00 Group A: SLO M - AUT M8-6
23.05. 16:30 Group A: SIN M - AUS M6-5
23.05. 13:00 Group B: EST M - GBR M11-3
23.05. 16:00 Group B: HUN M - JPN M8-4
24.05. 10:00 Group A: AUS M - NED M1-6
24.05. 16:30 Group A: SIN M - SLO M3-6
24.05. 13:00 Group B: GBR M - USA M5-7
24.05. 13:00 Group B: EST M - HUN M9-4
25.05. 09:00 Group A: AUT M - AUS M9-2
25.05. 12:00 Group A: NED M - SIN M11-6
25.05. 13:00 Group B: JPN M - GBR M5-2
25.05. 16:00 Group B: USA M - EST M1-13
26.05. 14:00 17th place: USA M - SIN M13-7
26.05. 17:00 Semi-final A: SLO M - HUN M2-10
26.05. 20:00 Semi-final B: EST M - NED M12-4
27.05. 09:00 15th place: AUT M - JPN M8-7 ot.
27.05. 12:30 Final: EST M - HUN M13-3
27.05. 12:00 19th place: AUS M - GBR M6-11
27.05. 15:00 13th place: SLO M - NED M3-4