IFF
 
     

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN M440050-68
2.CZE M430126-136
3.LAT M420221-264
4.ITA M410311-362
5.RUS M400412-390

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Esa JussilaFIN M4311140
2.Tero TiituFIN M491102
3.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M45492
4.Lassi VanttinenFIN M48082
5.Jari-Pekka LehtonenFIN M46280
6.Peik SalminenFIN M35380
7.Pavel KozusnikCZE M44370
8.Atis BlindsLAT M44374
9.Mikael JarviFIN M33470
10.Roman DruzhininskiyRUS M44264
11.Santtu MannerFIN M43360
12.Jaakko HintikkaFIN M33362
13.Martin OstranskyCZE M42462
14.Tatu VaananenFIN M32462
15.Jan FreundCZE M41568
16.Janis JansonsLAT M450512
17.Fabio TerlizziITA M44150
18.Radim CepekCZE M42350
19.Tarmo KirjonenFIN M32350
20.Fabio MuttiITA M41450
21.Mika KohonenFIN M41452
22.Alexander TyapkovRUS M43140
23.Aigars BelasovsLAT M42240
24.Janis PeicsLAT M32242
25.Vojtech SkalíkCZE M43030
26.Ales ZalesnyCZE M42132
27.Radek SikoraCZE M42132
28.Tomas SladkyCZE M42132
29.Martin RichterCZE M42132
30.Ingus LaivinsLAT M41232
31.Daniel FoltaCZE M41234
32.Fredrik CampeseITA M41238
33.Jouni VehkaojaFIN M30336
34.Pasqualino SantoroITA M42022
35.Pavel SemenovRUS M41120
36.Raine LaineFIN M31120
37.Vladimir GorshenenkoRUS M41120
38.Alexander ZavertyaevRUS M41120
39.Petr KozusnikCZE M31122
40.Sami NymanFIN M21124
41.Rihards KruminsLAT M40220
42.Andrea De IccoITA M40222
43.Aleksei BeliaevskovRUS M40227
44.Petr KadlecCZE M31010
45.Marco FantuzITA M41010
46.Markus BollstromFIN M31010
47.Gianluca AmstutzITA M41010
48.Janis AlpsLAT M41010
49.Gianpaolo CaropreseITA M41010
50.Vesa PunkariFIN M31010
51.Pavel BrusCZE M41012
52.Mikhail BukinRUS M41012
53.Ivars JekabsonsLAT M41012
54.Alexander SorokinRUS M41012
55.Pavel MachalaCZE M41012
56.Miroslav HanzlikCZE M31014
57.Mika KavekariFIN M31015
58.Mikko KohonenFIN M30110
59.Petr NovotnyCZE M30110
60.Martin VladarCZE M30110
61.Jori IsomakiFIN M40110
62.Valery MaslovRUS M40110
63.Juha KivilehtoFIN M30110
64.Ales JakubekCZE M40110
65.Janis BagatsLAT M40112
66.Anatolii BykovRUS M40112
67.Marco ValtITA M40112
68.Ville SandstromFIN M30112
69.Janis BelasovsLAT M40116
70.Andis LevitisLAT M40116
71.Sergey PronyakovRUS M301112
72.Konstantin RudnyyRUS M40002
73.Arman KarkumbaevRUS M40002
74.Andrey KharitonovRUS M40002
75.Daniel KerschbaumerITA M40002
76.Nikolay KutishevRUS M40002
77.Martins JarohovicsLAT M30002
78.Ivo PreissLAT M30002
79.Milan GarcarCZE M30002
80.Roberto BeffaITA M40004
 

Match Schedule

21.05. 16:00 Group B: ITA M - CZE M2-7
21.05. 19:00 Group B: FIN M - RUS M12-2
22.05. 16:00 Group B: LAT M - ITA M7-2
22.05. 19:00 Group B: CZE M - FIN M3-6
23.05. 19:00 Group B: ITA M - FIN M0-20
23.05. 16:00 Group B: RUS M - LAT M6-10
24.05. 16:00 Group B: RUS M - ITA M2-7
24.05. 19:00 Group B: LAT M - CZE M3-6
25.05. 16:00 Group B: CZE M - RUS M10-2
25.05. 19:00 Group B: FIN M - LAT M12-1