IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SVK WU19440074-88
2.RUS WU19420254-164
3.GEO WU1940043-1070

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Lucia JelinkovaSVK WU194816240
2.Oxana MatveevaRUS WU194114154
3.Zuzana StredanskaSVK WU19495142
4.Denisa FerencikovaSVK WU19493122
5.Klaudia PetrovskaSVK WU194101110
6.Michaela VrskovaSVK WU19482100
7.Julia PrivalovaRUS WU19455100
8.Anna VybornovaRUS WU19455102
9.Jana KapinovaSVK WU1946390
10.Olga KorzhavayaRUS WU1945490
11.Alena PolevaRUS WU1945490
12.Miroslava KaducakovaSVK WU1944590
13.Ksenia KalinovaRUS WU1932794
14.Klaudia ValjentovaSVK WU1941890
15.Anna KolesarovaSVK WU1944370
16.Karin BackovaSVK WU1943470
17.Natalia KazikovaRUS WU1942572
18.Alina PevznerRUS WU1944260
19.Nina KodhajovaSVK WU1944260
20.Zoya OvchinnikovaRUS WU1943360
21.Alexandra FerencovaSVK WU1943362
22.Dina SidekovaRUS WU1943250
23.Petra TardikovaSVK WU1942350
24.Dominika CszuzovaSVK WU1940550
25.Yana MonakhovaRUS WU1943140
26.Nadezda ZamotinaRUS WU1943144
27.Anastasiya DunaevaRUS WU1940440
28.Michaela KrivulcikovaSVK WU1941230
29.Veronika TurcakovaSVK WU1942020
30.Zhanna VolkovaRUS WU1942020
31.Tamar SalukvadzeGEO WU1942022
32.Valentina ZorinaRUS WU1930220
33.Mariam DadesheliGEO WU1940220
34.Pavlina BercikovaSVK WU1940222
35.Shorena KvirikadzeGEO WU1941010
36.Anna LoktevaRUS WU1941010
37.Ekaterina TsyplenkovaRUS WU1940110
38.Tamar KvelidzeGEO WU1940112
39.Ana AlfaidzeGEO WU1940002
 

Match Schedule

07.05. 12:00 Group C: RUS WU19 - SVK WU192-7
07.05. 18:05 Group C: GEO WU19 - RUS WU190-27
08.05. 12:00 Group C: SVK WU19 - GEO WU1926-0
08.05. 18:00 Group C: SVK WU19 - RUS WU197-5
09.05. 12:00 Group C: RUS WU19 - GEO WU1920-2
09.05. 18:00 Group C: GEO WU19 - SVK WU191-34

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Mariam DadesheliGEO WU19412310753.47