IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN MU19330034-36
2.CZE MU19320117-94
3.EST MU1931024-192
4.GER MU1930033-270

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Sami LehtinenFIN MU1933580
2.Jan GajdosCZE MU1933470
3.David RynesCZE MU1935160
4.Tomi VarisFIN MU1935050
5.Joona NieminenFIN MU1933250
6.Janne LouhelainenFIN MU1933252
7.Tatu VaananenFIN MU1932240
8.Arttu AhonenFIN MU1932240
9.Teijo VienolaFIN MU1922242
10.Lasse HeiskanenFIN MU1923030
11.Oscar HanninenFIN MU1933030
12.Miroslav KozusnikCZE MU1933030
13.Erkko NurmojaEST MU1933032
14.Samuel VirsunenFIN MU1932130
15.Adam KovacsCZE MU1930330
16.Henri LampiFIN MU1930334
17.Markus BollstromFIN MU1922020
18.Jan VinsCZE MU1932022
19.Sebastian Fager-PintilaFIN MU1921120
20.Martin RichterCZE MU1931120
21.Tomas DanisCZE MU1931120
22.Antti LepolaFIN MU1921120
23.Cuno AlberGER MU1931122
24.Lasse HatinenFIN MU1931124
25.Mika KangasmäkiFIN MU1920220
26.Esko MyllysFIN MU1930220
27.Roman PassEST MU1930222
28.Alari PagiEST MU1931010
29.Ville LiikanenFIN MU1921010
30.Robert EckeGER MU1931010
31.Michal KotlasCZE MU1931010
32.Martin KostihaCZE MU1931010
33.Robert MullerGER MU1931012
34.Milan GarcarCZE MU1930110
35.Roland SongiseppEST MU1930110
36.Petri WidgrenFIN MU1930110
37.Jani MalmelinFIN MU1930110
38.Mikko MontoFIN MU1920112
39.Janne PuhakainenFIN MU1920112
40.Ladislav MlynarCZE MU1930002
41.Peeter DodjakEST MU1930002
42.Fredi VolensEST MU1930002
43.Ralf LisieckiGER MU1930002
44.Tomas DolezalCZE MU1930002
45.Andreas GahlertGER MU1930002
46.Marcel AulichGER MU1930002
47.Marc StranzkyGER MU1930002
48.Martin MittnenzweigGER MU1930002
49.Matti AhlwardtGER MU1930002
50.Vjatseslav BortnikEST MU1930004
51.David RiinaCZE MU1930004
52.Ondrej HendrychCZE MU1930004
53.Raul KiviEST MU1930008
 

Match Schedule

06.11. 16:30 Group C: GER MU19 - EST MU191-4
06.11. 16:30 Group C: FIN MU19 - CZE MU197-3
07.11. 19:00 Group C: FIN MU19 - GER MU1916-0
07.11. 11:30 Group C: CZE MU19 - EST MU197-0
08.11. 11:30 Group C: EST MU19 - FIN MU190-11
08.11. 19:00 Group C: CZE MU19 - GER MU197-2