IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SUI MU19330027-56
2.RUS MU19311113-93
3.DEN MU19311114-153
4.HUN MU1930034-290

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Christoph HofbauerSUI MU19375122
2.Bo KanstrupDEN MU1933470
3.Philipp MatzingerSUI MU1934150
4.Manuel ZinggSUI MU1932350
5.Matthias JecklinSUI MU1934046
6.Martin ErichsenDEN MU1932244
7.Sergei IuryevRUS MU1933030
8.Alexandre LenskiRUS MU1933032
9.Armin BrunnerSUI MU1932130
10.Roman DruzhininskiiRUS MU1932136
11.Martin OttSUI MU1931230
12.Thomas JorgensenDEN MU1932020
13.Rafael GeiserSUI MU1922020
14.Stefan HeldSUI MU1922022
15.Michael JuulDEN MU1932022
16.Andrei KrivonogovRUS MU1932028
17.Stanislav NaoymovRUS MU1931122
18.Jonas GrunderSUI MU1931122
19.Adrian ZimmermannSUI MU1931122
20.Frederik BlochDEN MU1931122
21.Jens HagbarthDEN MU1931124
22.Jesper HammerDEN MU1931126
23.Boris BabaevRUS MU1930222
24.Dmitri DmitrievRUS MU1921010
25.Laszcö BenkeiHUN MU1921010
26.Marc MühlethalerSUI MU1931012
27.Peter SzaboHUN MU1931012
28.Evgenie RashevRUS MU1931012
29.Peter HivesHUN MU1931012
30.Thomas HelgstrandDEN MU1931012
31.Tibor HarisHUN MU1931012
32.Michael ChristensenDEN MU1931016
33.Laszlo BenkeiHUN MU1910110
34.Sascha DolskiSUI MU1920110
35.Rolf LuthiSUI MU1930110
36.Max RiedererSUI MU1920110
37.David PetoHUN MU1930110
38.Tonny JensenDEN MU1930110
39.Stig ThorsteinssonDEN MU1930110
40.Michael BebiSUI MU1930110
41.Roman KostrominRUS MU1930110
42.Vasili BahtinRUS MU1930112
43.Balazs AgocsHUN MU1930112
44.Alexander KosyakovRUS MU1930112
45.Noel BeyelerSUI MU1930112
46.Kristian NorhaveDEN MU1930112
47.Samuel SchlichtingSUI MU1920112
48.Reto BassSUI MU1930112
49.Andreas SpörliSUI MU1920112
50.Tibor SzaboHUN MU1930002
51.Márton PestiHUN MU1930002
52.Sergey PronyakovRUS MU1930002
53.Levente MoriszHUN MU1930002
54.Ivan PavlienkoRUS MU1930002
55.Tibor TakácsHUN MU1930002
56.Anton KourkiavtsevRUS MU1930002
57.Gyorgy BartakovicsHUN MU1930004
58.Gergö SzaboHUN MU1930004
59.Gyula TölserHUN MU1930004
60.Anatoly KropinRUS MU1930007
 

Match Schedule

06.11. 14:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - DEN MU1910-1
06.11. 19:00 Group B: RUS MU19 - HUN MU198-0
07.11. 14:00 Group B: SUI MU19 - RUS MU197-3
07.11. 16:00 Group B: DEN MU19 - HUN MU1911-3
08.11. 14:30 Group B: HUN MU19 - SUI MU191-10
08.11. 16:30 Group B: RUS MU19 - DEN MU192-2