IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE MU19330035-36
2.LAT MU19320111-134
3.NOR MU1931028-172
4.POL MU1930035-260

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Mats PetterssonSWE MU19373100
2.Kimmo EskelinenSWE MU1934482
3.Roy AkessonSWE MU1935160
4.Mikael AnderssonSWE MU1934260
5.Christoffer LindbergSWE MU1931560
6.Per TjusbergSWE MU1933250
7.Anders SjostrandSWE MU1932350
8.Kalle BerglundSWE MU1921450
9.Atis BlindsLAT MU1932242
10.Martins JarohovicsLAT MU1931342
11.Erik SvenssonSWE MU1931342
12.Magnus SvenssonSWE MU1933030
13.Ivars JekabsonsLAT MU1932130
14.Krystian KulakowskiPOL MU1932132
15.Andreas MaelumNOR MU1931230
16.Dan JohanssonSWE MU1931230
17.Christofer Van ManenSWE MU1930330
18.Andris MalkavsLAT MU1932020
19.Oskars ZaulsLAT MU1932020
20.Oystein SpernesNOR MU1932024
21.Andre FuruNOR MU1931120
22.Henrik SoderqvistSWE MU1921120
23.Christoffer Holm AustadNOR MU1921122
24.Andris LukinsLAT MU1930224
25.Jakub ZajacPOL MU1931010
26.Patrik LundstromSWE MU1921010
27.Aleksander MarkussenNOR MU1921010
28.Oskars FirmanisLAT MU1931010
29.Lukasz AdamczakPOL MU1931010
30.Peter SundelinSWE MU1931010
31.Valerijs BriversLAT MU1931012
32.Ole BodalNOR MU1931012
33.Kamil ChrobakPOL MU1931012
34.Benjamin HolmströmNOR MU1931012
35.Bartosz GotkiewiczPOL MU1930110
36.Janis AlpsLAT MU1930110
37.Wojciech PalaPOL MU1930110
38.Tommy RonningNOR MU1920110
39.Hans Roar WilhelmsenNOR MU1930110
40.Tu Tran MinhNOR MU1930110
41.Przemyslaw CichyPOL MU1930112
42.Artur KasperekPOL MU1930002
43.Lukasz SlusarekPOL MU1930002
44.Jon MollerstenSWE MU1930002
45.Christoffer AustadNOR MU1910002
46.Kamil ChesyPOL MU1930002
47.Erik Nielsen De SantanaNOR MU1930002
48.Janis MezotnisLAT MU1930002
49.Patrick SundeliusNOR MU1930002
50.Andreas JohanssonSWE MU1930002
51.Tomasz PawlickyPOL MU1910004
52.Jurijs PoidaLAT MU1920004
53.Henrik OtnesNOR MU1930005
 

Match Schedule

06.11. 14:00 Group A: SWE MU19 - NOR MU1910-0
06.11. 19:00 Group A: LAT MU19 - POL MU195-1
07.11. 11:30 Group A: NOR MU19 - POL MU194-2
07.11. 19:00 Group A: SWE MU19 - LAT MU198-1
08.11. 11:30 Group A: LAT MU19 - NOR MU195-4
08.11. 14:30 Group A: POL MU19 - SWE MU192-17