IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.NED W430124-106
2.HUN W430117-116
3.JPN W430114-126
4.ITA W41039-182
5.SVK W400414-270

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Panka SemmelinkNED W464100
2.Eva SmalNED W43580
3.Miho HandaJPN W45272
4.Gyorgyi FeketeHUN W45050
5.Anna KijlstraNED W44150
6.Denisa BystrickaSVK W44155
7.Sachi YokoeJPN W43254
8.Faybienne KollauNED W41450
9.Anita AntalHUN W43142
10.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W42240
11.Romina MicheliITA W42240
12.Michaela VrskovaSVK W42244
13.Fabienne FavazzoITA W43032
14.Anikó VágóHUN W42130
15.Liselotte de BeerNED W42130
16.Cristina Di ColaITA W42130
17.Aukje ZielinskiNED W42134
18.Vivien KovácsHUN W41230
19.Brigitta RadacsiHUN W41230
20.Yui TakahashiJPN W42020
21.Barbora KocianovaSVK W42022
22.Bernadett LadányiHUN W42026
23.Flor ThijssensNED W42026
24.Iris StokmanNED W41120
25.Namie TatsuishiJPN W41120
26.Klaudia PetrovskaSVK W41120
27.Asami MorimotoJPN W41120
28.Jana KapinovaSVK W41120
29.Katalin AmbrusHUN W41122
30.Karien Andree-SmitNED W41122
31.Barbara GruberITA W41124
32.Szilvia BalázsHUN W41128
33.Natsumi MatsukuraJPN W40220
34.Katalin MarótiHUN W40220
35.Daniela GrécovaSVK W40222
36.Eriko SugimoJPN W40222
37.Andrea DurizzoITA W40224
38.Ayako TakahashiJPN W40224
39.Zuzana FranovaSVK W41010
40.Robyn WinsserNED W41010
41.Anna HarmatHUN W41010
42.Karin BackováSVK W41010
43.Seiko SuzukiJPN W41010
44.Kathrin GruberITA W41012
45.Keiko IdaJPN W41016
46.Micaela GambettaITA W40110
47.Szilvia SáriHUN W40110
48.Mariko ArihisaJPN W40110
49.Agnes FarkasHUN W40110
50.Zuzana SlivováSVK W40110
51.Eva OosterwegelNED W40112
52.Maura PifferoITA W40112
53.Scarleta KorcováSVK W40112
54.Vivien Farkasne VaradiHUN W40112
55.Hanka KorcekováSVK W40118
56.Erika KovàcováSVK W40002
57.Miroslava KaducakovaSVK W40002
58.Mika SaitoJPN W40002
59.Beatrice BarcoITA W40002
60.Yuki ShibaJPN W40004
61.Yoshiko SatoJPN W40004
62.Sakiko KonJPN W40004
63.Suzan HombergenNED W40004
 

Match Schedule

12.05. 11:00 Group C: NED W - SVK W8-3
12.05. 13:50 Group C: HUN W - ITA W3-1
13.05. 17:00 Group C: JPN W - NED W0-4
13.05. 20:00 Group C: SVK W - HUN W3-6
14.05. 14:00 Group C: NED W - HUN W4-6
14.05. 11:00 Group C: ITA W - JPN W2-3
15.05. 17:00 Group C: JPN W - SVK W8-4
15.05. 20:00 Group C: ITA W - NED W1-8
16.05. 11:00 Group C: HUN W - JPN W2-3
16.05. 14:00 Group C: SVK W - ITA W4-5