IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN WU19440041-28
2.SUI WU19430127-56
3.NOR WU19420213-194
4.GER WU1941036-182
5.SVK WU1940042-450

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Nina RantalaFIN WU19478152
2.Eliisa AlankoFIN WU19492110
3.Julia SuterSUI WU1944482
4.Emma ItanenFIN WU1942570
5.Laura MertsalmiFIN WU1943362
6.Sonja PutziSUI WU1943252
7.Jennifer MeierSUI WU1942350
8.Ramona OttSUI WU1942350
9.Sandra VikaNOR WU1941450
10.Riikka KarjulaFIN WU1941450
11.Rebecca HermannSUI WU1943140
12.Karin StettlerSUI WU1942240
13.Ella AlankoFIN WU1942242
14.Sarah AltweggSUI WU1941340
15.Jenni TuominenFIN WU1941340
16.Anni TollikkoFIN WU1940442
17.Henriette KnudsenNOR WU1943030
18.Anni RainioFIN WU1943030
19.Juuli HakkarainenFIN WU1943030
20.Karoline SanderengenNOR WU1942130
21.Mikaela WallgrenFIN WU1942130
22.Alexandra FrickSUI WU1942130
23.Kristiina SimolinFIN WU1942130
24.Marianne NadimNOR WU1942132
25.Magnhild VoldenNOR WU1941230
26.Seraina UlberSUI WU1932020
27.Michelle WikiSUI WU1942020
28.Mia KarjalainenFIN WU1942020
29.Anne HaapasaloFIN WU1942020
30.Karen FarnesNOR WU1942022
31.Madeleine HeiskanenGER WU1941120
32.Jana FrangiSUI WU1941120
33.Anika MahlerGER WU1941120
34.Maria SkarsmoNOR WU1941120
35.Regula SchoriSUI WU1941122
36.Silvana NotzliSUI WU1941122
37.Salome VavrovaSVK WU1941122
38.Tiia SalmiFIN WU1940220
39.Hege OisethNOR WU1940220
40.Tiia KollinFIN WU1941010
41.Marna LundeNOR WU1941010
42.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER WU1941010
43.Tanja StellaSUI WU1941010
44.Fanny GatzkeGER WU1941010
45.Kathi MakovitsGER WU1941010
46.Antje HubnerGER WU1941012
47.Jana KapinovaSVK WU1941012
48.Christelle NivaFIN WU1940110
49.Maria MullerGER WU1940110
50.Sophie KuhneGER WU1940110
51.Michelle RussiSUI WU1940112
52.Anna KolesarovaSVK WU1940002
53.Michaela KrivulcikovaSVK WU1940002
54.Anna WengovaSVK WU1940002
55.Marte TrogstadNOR WU1940002
56.Zuzana StredanskaSVK WU1940002
57.Rahel KaltenriederSUI WU1940002
58.Sara PatzeltGER WU1940002
59.Diana MarusinovaSVK WU1940002
60.Annekathrin MunchGER WU1940002
61.Ulrike MullerGER WU1940002
62.Hana KorcekovaSVK WU1940002
63.Petra GesovaSVK WU1940004
64.Lucia JelinkovaSVK WU1940004
 

Match Schedule

06.11. 17:30 Group B: SVK WU19 - GER WU191-4
06.11. 20:00 Group B: FIN WU19 - NOR WU198-1
07.11. 10:00 Group B: NOR WU19 - SVK WU198-1
07.11. 17:30 Group B: SUI WU19 - FIN WU191-4
08.11. 15:00 Group B: GER WU19 - SUI WU191-5
08.11. 10:00 Group B: FIN WU19 - SVK WU1921-0
09.11. 12:30 Group B: GER WU19 - FIN WU190-8
09.11. 20:00 Group B: SUI WU19 - NOR WU199-0
10.11. 17:30 Group B: SVK WU19 - SUI WU190-12
10.11. 20:00 Group B: NOR WU19 - GER WU194-1