IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE WU19550060-510
2.CZE WU19540129-128
3.POL WU19530226-306
4.LAT WU19511320-243
5.RUS WU19511320-363
6.HUN WU1950052-500

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kristine GrigorjevaLAT WU195112132
2.Mariia KitaevaRUS WU195103130
3.Victoria WikstromSWE WU19584120
4.Matilda RotevallSWE WU19556110
5.Frida ErikssonSWE WU1954480
6.Kristyna JilkovaCZE WU1954480
7.Eliska VratnaCZE WU1954482
8.Karolina DutkiewiczPOL WU1953582
9.Adrianna KwiecinskaPOL WU1953584
10.Ellinor NilssonSWE WU1957072
11.Dominika SteglovaCZE WU1955270
12.Isabell KrantzSWE WU1954372
13.Johanna DahlinSWE WU1954372
14.Elin TjarnstromSWE WU1954372
15.Theres LendtSWE WU1953470
16.Sara AnderssonSWE WU1952570
17.Ekatarina KuvshinovaRUS WU1951672
18.Santa LiepinaLAT WU1954260
19.Linn ErikssonSWE WU1953360
20.Wioletta BialonPOL WU1953366
21.Hanka LackovaCZE WU1951560
22.Anet JarolimovaCZE WU1955050
23.Klara CoufalovaCZE WU1954150
24.Lisa NerellSWE WU1954152
25.Agnieszka SralPOL WU1953250
26.Louise WickstromSWE WU1952350
27.Ieva BusmaneLAT WU1952352
28.Sofie AnderssonSWE WU1952354
29.Maria PerfilovaRUS WU1954042
30.Dominika BogaczykPOL WU1954042
31.Jessika SundbergSWE WU1953140
32.Agata JankowskaPOL WU1953140
33.Erika TjusbergSWE WU1952240
34.Paula Szpilman-MalickaPOL WU1951340
35.Zanda AmolinaLAT WU1951346
36.Karolina KrysPOL WU1953034
37.Irina TimofeevaRUS WU1952132
38.Malgorzata KulczyckaPOL WU1952132
39.Sofia HaglundSWE WU1951230
40.Eliska HofmanovaCZE WU1952020
41.Emma RothoffSWE WU1952020
42.Hana BlazkovaCZE WU1951120
43.Dagmar SuraCZE WU1951120
44.Anastasia MalakhovaRUS WU1951120
45.Anastasia AbakumovaRUS WU1951122
46.Iveta HyrslovaCZE WU1950220
47.Vera PelevinaRUS WU1950220
48.Anna JohanssonSWE WU1950220
49.Unda MuravskaLAT WU1950222
50.Santa TorstereLAT WU1950222
51.Nikolett ZsitnyánszkiHUN WU1951010
52.Liga CebuleLAT WU1951010
53.Zofia ZajdzinskaPOL WU1951010
54.Rita SevastjanovaLAT WU1951010
55.Marketa VanacovaCZE WU1951010
56.Natalia KazikovaRUS WU1951010
57.Zuzana SedlakovaCZE WU1951012
58.Anita AntalHUN WU1951012
59.Evija PolakovaLAT WU1950110
60.Kamila TatarskaPOL WU1950110
61.Olga SimackovaCZE WU1950110
62.Monika MalakPOL WU1950110
63.Tatiana BrusRUS WU1950112
64.Ilze JustamenteLAT WU1950112
65.Mara StapkevicaLAT WU1950112
66.Bernadett LadányiHUN WU1950112
67.Diana IsjominaLAT WU1950114
68.Bogna ZielenkiewiczPOL WU1950114
69.Adrienn KopferHUN WU1950002
70.Andrea DubiczHUN WU1950002
71.Edina PerjeHUN WU1950002
72.Alena PolevaRUS WU1950002
73.Hanna SamsonPOL WU1950002
74.Aleksandra LifshitcRUS WU1950004
75.Alina PevznerRUS WU1950004
76.Malgorzata RaszynskaPOL WU1950006
77.Vivien FarkasneHUN WU1950006
78.Evelina GarbareLAT WU1950007
 

Match Schedule

06.11. 12:30 Group A: RUS WU19 - CZE WU193-7
06.11. 15:00 Group A: LAT WU19 - POL WU194-7
06.11. 10:00 Group A: SWE WU19 - HUN WU1917-0
07.11. 15:00 Group A: HUN WU19 - LAT WU191-10
07.11. 10:00 Group A: POL WU19 - RUS WU1912-5
07.11. 20:00 Group A: CZE WU19 - SWE WU191-7
08.11. 12:30 Group A: HUN WU19 - POL WU191-5
08.11. 20:00 Group A: SWE WU19 - RUS WU1913-2
08.11. 17:30 Group A: LAT WU19 - CZE WU191-2
09.11. 12:30 Group A: RUS WU19 - LAT WU194-4
09.11. 10:00 Group A: CZE WU19 - HUN WU1912-0
09.11. 12:30 Group A: POL WU19 - SWE WU191-13
10.11. 15:00 Group A: SWE WU19 - LAT WU1910-1
10.11. 10:00 Group A: HUN WU19 - RUS WU190-6
10.11. 12:30 Group A: CZE WU19 - POL WU197-1