IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Paulina HudakovaSVK W71215272
2.Emelie WibronSWE W61213252
3.Michelle LinhartUSA W6147212
4.Marie HaggstromUSA W6129210
5.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W7119200
6.Veera KauppiFIN W6116170
7.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W789174
8.Moa TschopSWE W688162
9.Lucia JelinkovaSVK W7123150
10.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W669152
11.Seraina UlberSUI W6510152
12.Michelle WikiSUI W6104140
13.Sofia JoelssonSWE W6104140
14.Justyna KrzywakPOL W7103132
15.Corin RuttimannSUI W694132
16.Anna WijkSWE W658132
17.Emma VistisenDEN W6112130
18.Sirinan BoonbutTHA W5102120
19.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W6101112
20.Reti VaartEST W665110
21.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W646100
22.Tikhamporn SakunpithakTHA W546102
23.Alice GranstedtSWE W646102
24.Stephanie BobergSWE W67290
25.Edith ParnikEST W67290
26.Klara FjorderDEN W67296
27.Kati KutisaarEST W66392
28.Sara SteenSWE W65490
29.Merli SuvariEST W64590
30.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W63690
31.Nela KapcovaCZE W65382
32.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W64480
33.Nina RantalaFIN W64480
34.Andrea GamperliSUI W64482
35.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W74482
36.Tiffany GerberUSA W62680
37.Frida NorstromSWE W62680
38.Flurina MartiSUI W61782
39.Yui GotoJPN W56170
40.Nanna Moller SorensenDEN W65270
41.Ellen RasmussenSWE W65270
42.Evelina GarbareLAT W75272
43.Malin AndreasonSWE W65272
44.Kristina HudakovaSVK W73472
45.My KippilaFIN W62570
46.Isabell KrantzSWE W62570
47.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W71670
48.Laura de FriesDEN W66060
49.Johanna HultgrenSWE W64260
50.Hui Hui OngSGP W54260
51.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W64260
52.Elina KujalaFIN W63360
53.Tara MeyerAUS W53360
54.Jill QuekSGP W53360
55.Martina RepkovaCZE W62462
56.Iza RydfjallSWE W61560
57.Karoliina KujalaFIN W64150
58.Christine LindbergUSA W64150
59.Liga GarklavaLAT W74152
60.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W73250
61.Karen FarnesNOR W73250
62.Jenna SaarioFIN W63250
63.Randi KleerbaumGER W63252
64.Yui TakahashiJPN W53252
65.Thanaporn TongkhamTHA W52350
66.Anne-Marie MietzGER W62350
67.Agata PlechanPOL W72352
68.Maria HelanderDEN W62354
69.Pauline BaumgartenGER W61450
70.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W61452
71.Rei GotoJPN W51452
72.Diana IsjominaLAT W71456
73.Sarka BolovaSVK W74040
74.Agata ArendarczykPOL W74042
75.Tone EinstulenNOR W73140
76.Shannon YeoSGP W43140
77.Lenka CuprakovaSVK W73140
78.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W62240
79.Diana KlavanEST W62240
80.Blaise HodgesAUS W52240
81.Laura ManninenFIN W62240
82.Zeltite BankavaLAT W72240
83.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W62240
84.Natsumi YokotaJPN W52242
85.Isabelle GerigSUI W62242
86.Weronika NogaPOL W72242
87.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W62244
88.Zuzanna KrzywakPOL W72244
89.Viktoria GrossovaSVK W71340
90.Mia OsterhaugNOR W71340
91.Emilie ThorvaldsenNOR W71340
92.Joanna SzelzchenPOL W71340
93.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W71340
94.Denisa RatajovaCZE W61344
95.Onuma DoungsudaTHA W51347
96.Nela JirakovaCZE W63030
97.Julie GidskeNOR W73030
98.Mahiro ShimizuJPN W53030
99.Victoria LindstromUSA W62130
100.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W62130
101.Natalia WeeSGP W52130
102.Anna-Lena BestGER W62130
103.Nadia ReinhardSUI W62130
104.Mathilde Lundberg ChristensenDEN W62130
105.Denisa BillaCZE W62130
106.Tayla HullAUS W52130
107.Hitomi SugayaJPN W52130
108.Andrea SidlovaSVK W72130
109.Paula MatisoneLAT W72132
110.Vanessa WeikumGER W62132
111.Mia KarjalainenFIN W62132
112.Hana KonickovaCZE W62132
113.Ella AlankoFIN W52132
114.Judith HyvarinenEST W62134
115.Nelly JohanssonTHA W51230
116.Franziska KuhlmannGER W61230
117.Malgorzata KulczyckaPOL W71230
118.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W71230
119.Katarzyna FulaPOL W71230
120.Tanja StellaSUI W61230
121.Laura GaugereLAT W71230
122.Viktoria BobotovaSVK W71230
123.Mindy LimSGP W51232
124.Hildegun HolmNOR W71232
125.Michelle LokSGP W51232
126.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W71234
127.Maria OlaussonDEN W60330
128.Valerie Anne ReinhardUSA W60330
129.Line Kjaer LauridsenDEN W60330
130.Kristi RickbergEST W60330
131.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W60332
132.Adina AugustssonSWE W62020
133.Jennifer StalhultSWE W62020
134.Geraldine RossierSUI W62020
135.Hannah QuaifeAUS W52020
136.Yasmin SkeneAUS W52020
137.Mira WickmanFIN W62020
138.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W62020
139.Eliisa AlankoFIN W62020
140.Nina SuppaTHA W52020
141.Laura NeumannGER W62022
142.Lena GillbergNOR W72022
143.Ruby WrightAUS W52022
144.Silja EskelinenFIN W61120
145.Jana TroskovaSVK W71120
146.Magdalena MarekPOL W71120
147.Dominika KubisovaCZE W61120
148.Jennifer BergaseTHA W51120
149.Sri Syafizah SafiiSGP W51120
150.Selma JohanssonUSA W61120
151.Hanna SipilainenFIN W61120
152.Jowie TanSGP W51120
153.Vanessa DwyerAUS W51120
154.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W61120
155.Carolyn MargettsAUS W51120
156.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W61120
157.Oona KauppiFIN W31122
158.Ida SundbergSWE W61122
159.Martina CapkovaCZE W61122
160.Katrin KivirandEST W61122
161.Monika PinterovaSVK W71122
162.Fiona CameronAUS W51124
163.Gunita KarklinaLAT W71126
164.Alena HolstGER W61128
165.Amanda YeapSGP W50220
166.Miku KatoJPN W50220
167.Minna KallioFIN W30220
168.Klara LeierovaCZE W60220
169.Isabelle NewlandAUS W50220
170.Victoria OlivasUSA W50220
171.Liba Daija MikovaLAT W70220
172.Klaudia RobovaSVK W70222
173.Belinda CameronAUS W50222
174.Yuki ShibaJPN W50222
175.Inge KuldEST W60222
176.Anette Marie BergNOR W70224
177.Wilna TanSGP W51010
178.Teresa QuekSGP W51010
179.Amanda BartrimAUS W51010
180.Momoka ShimoyamaJPN W51010
181.Anna AnkudinovaLAT W71010
182.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W61010
183.Debbie PohSGP W51010
184.Jessica SchulzGER W61010
185.Riccarda SchimanskiGER W61010
186.Triin PahnEST W61010
187.Rin OzawaJPN W51010
188.Marii KangurEST W61010
189.Margit KeerutajaEST W61010
190.Patricia-Maria DzurinovaSVK W71010
191.Charlotta HjortNOR W71010
192.Ieva PriedeLAT W71012
193.Berit OllEST W61012
194.Henriette KnudsenNOR W71012
195.Simone Sisse JorgensenDEN W61012
196.Sirli NellisEST W61012
197.Anna RaczkowskaPOL W71012
198.Lina VoldbyDEN W61012
199.Daniela KvaskovaSVK W70110
200.Wileen OngSGP W50110
201.Pichavee YoolaiTHA W50110
202.Barbora KocurovaSVK W70110
203.Katrine AndersenDEN W60110
204.Adela BocanovaCZE W60110
205.Lisa LiechtiSUI W60110
206.Alexandra FrickSUI W60110
207.Hanna SamsonPOL W70110
208.Indra ReckGER W60110
209.Natsumi NaoiJPN W50110
210.Jana ChristianovaCZE W60110
211.Daria DrzymalaPOL W70110
212.Mariola SzarmachPOL W70110
213.Ia KaugesaarEST W60112
214.Marilyn OlivasUSA W60112
215.Riana Mena KonigGER W60112
216.Sharifah Badriyah AlhadadSGP W50112
217.Kia TeildorfDEN W60112
218.Elizabete PavlovskaLAT W70112
219.Carina VestergaardDEN W60112
220.Tanja MorupDEN W60112
221.Alexandra StaibAUS W50112
222.Kinga PazdroPOL W70112
223.Khwanchanok SuksinTHA W50112
224.Xuan YeoSGP W50112
225.Brigitte MischlerSUI W60114
226.Romana ZurkovaCZE W60002
227.Ina JensenGER W60002
228.Katja TimmelGER W60002
229.Katarzyna PabisPOL W70002
230.Sukanya RitngamTHA W50002
231.Gundega VancaneLAT W70002
232.Oda LangakerNOR W70002
233.Kati LoidEST W60002
234.Kine Hedlund EriksenNOR W70002
235.Kanya JantapetTHA W50002
236.Liina LuihEST W60004
237.Sanni NieminenFIN W60004
238.Lexie CarlinoUSA W60004
239.Andrea StubiUSA W60004