IFF
 
     

Find IFF on:

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Kristine Naess HaugTunet IBK473102
2.Sandra VikaTunet IBK446104
3.Charlotta HjorthTunet IBK45380
4.Henriette KnudsenSveiva IB45386
5.Luize BilinskaSveiva IB44262
6.Emma LundeTunet IBK43250
7.Jenny VestinSveiva IB42350
8.Agnieszka TimekMMKS Podhale32352
9.Hilma ThofteSveiva IB41452
10.Monika StredanskaTvrdosin34040
11.Tina LundmarkTunet IBK44040
12.Olga BarinovaOlimp33140
13.Victoria HansenSveiva IB43140
14.Oda Kristine LangakerSveiva IB43140
15.Patrycja FryzlewiczMMKS Podhale33140
16.Marna LundeTunet IBK42240
17.Anna SzychtaOlimpia Osowa32242
18.Miriam BukovaTvrdosin31340
19.Justyna FlorczakMMKS Podhale33030
20.Barbora SpisiakovaTvrdosin33030
21.Vera PelevinaOlimp32134
22.Olga DuryaginaOlimp32134
23.Milota HutirovaTvrdosin31232
24.Marzena BryniarskaMMKS Podhale31234
25.Iuliia KomovaOlimp31234
26.Gunita KarklinaSveiva IB40332
27.Elena ShinyaginaOlimp30334
28.Julia JurkowskaOlimpia Osowa32020
29.Linda AdolphsonSveiva IB42022
30.Kristine TorpSveiva IB41120
31.Irena MrochOlimpia Osowa31120
32.Siri HavreTunet IBK41120
33.Viktoria BobotovaTvrdosin31120
34.Heidi RodTunet IBK41120
35.Aneta GryniaMMKS Podhale31122
36.Liga GarklavaSveiva IB41122
37.Veronika TurcakovaTvrdosin30220
38.Camilla Heie LarsenTunet IBK40220
39.Sabina LechMMKS Podhale30220
40.Pia MolbergTunet IBK40222
41.Alzbeta DurikovaTvrdosin30222
42.Anna RaczkowskaOlimpia Osowa31010
43.Alena NikolaevaOlimp31010
44.Theres NilssonSveiva IB41010
45.Magdalena SiutaMMKS Podhale31010
46.Magdalena KrzystyniakMMKS Podhale31010
47.Aleksandra LifshitcOlimp31010
48.Sunniva HermansenTunet IBK41010
49.Marianne NadimSveiva IB41012
50.Natalia KazikovaOlimp31012
51.Anna RomanowskaOlimpia Osowa31012
52.Michaela JessovaTvrdosin31012
53.Maja StenkaOlimpia Osowa30110
54.Martine JarnaesSveiva IB40110
55.Weronika NogaOlimpia Osowa30110
56.Camilla LarssonTunet IBK40110
57.Jagoda WieczorekOlimpia Osowa30112
58.Liudmila SutuginaOlimp30112
59.Anette Marie BergSveiva IB40112
60.Rikke SolheimTunet IBK40002
61.Paulina DebskaMMKS Podhale30002
62.Viktoria DurikovaTvrdosin30002
63.Laura LackaOlimpia Osowa30002
64.Dina SidekovaOlimp30002
65.Frida ChristensenTunet IBK40002
66.Maria JurinovaTvrdosin30004
67.Julia JohannessonTunet IBK40006