IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Fredrik DjurlingSWE M6114150
2.Willy FauskangerNOR M586140
3.Rickie HyvarinenFIN M667130
4.Henrik TalmeEST M549132
5.Emanuel AntenerSUI M6211130
6.David GillekSWE M6102122
7.Daniel CalebssonSWE M675120
8.Ales ZalesnyCZE M674112
9.Ketil KronbergNOR M556112
10.Magnus SvenssonSWE M682100
11.Christoph HofbauerSUI M682102
12.Roman DruzhininskiyRUS M573102
13.Lassi VanttinenFIN M66390
14.Tero TiituFIN M66390
15.Jonas ThomssonEST M56396
16.Jesper PedersenDEN M55490
17.Pavel KozusnikCZE M65492
18.Atis BlindsLAT M545910
19.Mattias HelgessonSWE M61890
20.Tommy MidtsveenNOR M55380
21.Kristian TalmeEST M553814
22.Pavel SemenovRUS M54480
23.Raymond EvensenNOR M54480
24.Martin EmanuelssonSWE M64482
25.Mikael JarviFIN M64482
26.Niklas JihdeSWE M63580
27.Fabio MuttiITA M55270
28.Thomas StraeteNOR M54370
29.Patrik HagbergSWE M63472
30.Henrik QuistSWE M62570
31.Harri ForstenFIN M62572
32.Roger Gerber (82)SUI M62574
33.Mattias SamuelssonSWE M61670
34.Simon StuckiSUI M65162
35.Karl-Johan IraeusSWE M54260
36.Andreas CadischSUI M64260
37.Janis JansonsLAT M54262
38.Juho JarvinenFIN M63360
39.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR M53360
40.Kimmo EskelinenSWE M63362
41.Milan FridrichCZE M62460
42.Radim CepekCZE M62460
43.Petr NovotnyCZE M61560
44.Mika KohonenFIN M40662
45.Santtu MannerFIN M65050
46.Aleksandr TaldonovRUS M55050
47.Ingus LaivinsLAT M55052
48.Daniel FoltaCZE M64150
49.Radek SikoraCZE M641512
50.Valery MaslovRUS M52350
51.Jani KukkolaFIN M62350
52.Dmitry UglanovRUS M52354
53.Ivars JekabsonsLAT M50550
54.Kristoffer KranbergSWE M60556
55.Alexander ZavertyaevRUS M54040
56.Alexander BodenSWE M63140
57.Patrick MendelinSUI M63140
58.Kristians LisovskisLAT M53140
59.Kari KoskelainenFIN M53140
60.Markus GerberSUI M63142
61.Mikko KohonenFIN M63142
62.Artis RaitumsLAT M52240
63.Juha KivilehtoFIN M62242
64.Daniel BillSUI M61342
65.Henrik EngelsenDEN M50440
66.Stig ThorsteinssonDEN M53030
67.Daniel PuunbergEST M53030
68.Ilias NielsenDEN M53032
69.Ivo PreissLAT M53032
70.Martin OstranskyCZE M62130
71.Jouni VehkaojaFIN M62132
72.Roman PassEST M51230
73.Peteris FreimanisLAT M51230
74.Patrik MarkusEST M51230
75.Andrea De IccoITA M51230
76.Andro SoberEST M51230
77.Joakim AnderssonSWE M61230
78.Ales JakubekCZE M61230
79.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M51232
80.Martin SivakovEST M51232
81.Thomas JorgensenDEN M50330
82.Rein KiviEST M52020
83.Runar SnellingenNOR M52020
84.Vojtech SkalíkCZE M62020
85.Adrian ZimmermannSUI M62020
86.Domenico PondacoITA M52022
87.Martins RajeckisLAT M52022
88.Vladimir GarevskikhRUS M52022
89.Matthias HofbauerSUI M52022
90.Dennis HansenDEN M52024
91.Morten OlsenNOR M52026
92.Mika KavekariFIN M61120
93.Kenneth DanielsenDEN M51120
94.Fabio TerlizziITA M51120
95.Philipp WannerSUI M61120
96.Michael ZurcherSUI M51120
97.Brian NielsenDEN M51120
98.Gianluca AmstutzITA M51122
99.Andreas SlettenNOR M51122
100.Steffen Neve Dahl JensenDEN M51122
101.Lukas NesmerakCZE M61122
102.Marco D´AgostiniITA M51124
103.Lulzim KamajSUI M60220
104.Marco FantuzITA M50220
105.Roberto BeffaITA M50220
106.Vesa PunkariFIN M50220
107.Jon Esben SkaugNOR M50220
108.Peter FischerstromSWE M60222
109.Stepan SlanyCZE M41010
110.Stian SkauNOR M51010
111.Tomas ChrapekCZE M61010
112.Kristjan PuuEST M51010
113.Lars Harald EideNOR M51010
114.Tomas SladkyCZE M61010
115.Boris PellegriniITA M51010
116.Milan GarcarCZE M61010
117.Andreas JohanssonSWE M61010
118.Sandro BoggiaITA M51012
119.Andis LevitisLAT M51012
120.Armin BrunnerSUI M61014
121.Raul KiviEST M51014
122.Aleksei EroshkinRUS M50110
123.Espen EvensenNOR M50110
124.Tomas TrnavskyCZE M60110
125.Esa JussilaFIN M60110
126.Mika SavolainenFIN M40110
127.Martin RichterCZE M60110
128.Tomas NasholmNOR M50110
129.Marc DysliSUI M60110
130.Pavel BrusCZE M50110
131.Tu Tran MinhNOR M50110
132.Gianpaolo CaropreseITA M50110
133.Martin ErichsenDEN M50110
134.Aigars BelasovsLAT M50110
135.Michael AasNOR M50112
136.Sergei IuryevRUS M50112
137.Oskars FirmanisLAT M50112
138.Alexander TyapkovRUS M50114
139.Erik Nielsen De SantanaNOR M50114
140.Dailis SkudritisLAT M50114
141.Johan StromfeltEST M50114
142.Anatolii BykovRUS M50002
143.Andris MalkavsLAT M50002
144.Hannes UnterhoferITA M50002
145.Claus NisbethDEN M50002
146.Andrea IezziITA M50002
147.Jacob Manniche AndersenDEN M50002
148.Morten MolbyDEN M50002
149.Lars Erik TorpNOR M50002
150.Florian FelixITA M50002
151.Sergey PronyakovRUS M50002
152.Viacheslav GotsulyakRUS M50004
153.Gleb LapovRUS M50004
154.Allan JensenDEN M50004
155.Alexander GaihedeDEN M50005
156.Jorn Andre IsnesNOR M50006