IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Mirca AndereggDietlikon5713204
2.Natalie StadelmannDietlikon5124162
3.Dominika SteglovaDekanka56390
4.Josefina EiremoIKSU55380
5.Simone BernerDietlikon54482
6.Kristyna JilkovaDekanka54370
7.Edite BankavaRubene44370
8.Karin HjelmDietlikon54372
9.Josefin AnderssonSveiva44372
10.Diana BrennerovaDekanka54372
11.Michelle WikiDietlikon53470
12.Magdalena KotikovaDekanka53472
13.Susanna TuominenRönnby IBK52570
14.Victoria WikstromIKSU51670
15.Helena LundqvistRönnby IBK55162
16.Baiba JurusaRubene43360
17.Kristine DalenSveiva43362
18.Karolina WidarRönnby IBK51560
19.Ilona NovotnaDekanka41560
20.Jennifer MeierDietlikon53250
21.Daniela MorfDietlikon53254
22.Violetta VogeliDietlikon52350
23.Frida StenvallIKSU52350
24.Niina ValjakkaTapanilan Erä44040
25.Hanka LackovaDekanka54040
26.Line NygardSveiva44040
27.Kati SalminenIKSU53140
28.Sandra VikaSveiva43142
29.Ina RhoosDietlikon52240
30.Klara RozumovaDekanka52240
31.Mari MagnussonIKSU51342
32.Sofia AhlehjelmIKSU53030
33.Elina EnlundTapanilan Erä43030
34.Marina DurnevaNizhny Novgorod43030
35.Kristine BankavaRubene42130
36.Maiju MerikantoRönnby IBK52130
37.Therese AnderssonIKSU52130
38.Zeltite BankavaRubene42134
39.Eija HeleniusTapanilan Erä41230
40.Niina VilppunenTapanilan Erä41230
41.Marina BoldyshevaNizhny Novgorod41232
42.Angela WigellRönnby IBK51232
43.Linn ErikssonRönnby IBK52020
44.Evgenia DubrovinaNizhny Novgorod42020
45.Angela KleinDietlikon52020
46.Nina BackmanIKSU52020
47.Malin HansenRönnby IBK52022
48.Isabelle StrassleDietlikon52022
49.Johanna HellstenTapanilan Erä41120
50.Linda LiceRubene41120
51.Yulia SadretdinovaNizhny Novgorod41120
52.Marie HaggstromIKSU51120
53.Cassandra EdbergIKSU51120
54.Tatjana VarsaRubene41124
55.Chantal BleikerDietlikon50220
56.Linda AndersenSveiva40220
57.Rita SevastjanovaRubene41010
58.Sanna ScheerRönnby IBK51010
59.Denisa BillaDekanka51010
60.Olga GryazevaNizhny Novgorod41010
61.Oksana KomissarovaDekanka51010
62.Katarina TuominenRönnby IBK51010
63.Hanna LundstromIKSU51010
64.Anezka KaraskovaDekanka51010
65.Oda LangakerSveiva41010
66.Jana DrbohlavovaDekanka51010
67.Elin RhoosIKSU51012
68.Santa LiepinaRubene41012
69.Sara SchaferDietlikon31012
70.Sara StahlbergRönnby IBK50110
71.Gitta SuominenTapanilan Erä40110
72.Zuzana SvobodovaDekanka50110
73.Jenni JarvelaTapanilan Erä40110
74.Katerina VaculikovaDekanka50110
75.Margarita KaleckaDekanka50110
76.Nicole VogtDietlikon50110
77.Alena ShipanovaNizhny Novgorod40110
78.Aurelia PescadorDietlikon50110
79.Emma Linnea Evelina VestlingSveiva40110
80.Anna VartiainenRönnby IBK50110
81.Namita AnderssonIKSU50112
82.Unda MuravskaRubene40112
83.Zane KlabereRubene40112
84.Ingvild RuudSveiva40112
85.Maria PerfilovaNizhny Novgorod40112
86.Tanja PaakkonenTapanilan Erä40112
87.Susanne RiuttaRönnby IBK50112
88.Hege JohansenSveiva40002
89.Anna VybornovaNizhny Novgorod40002
90.Caroline BaggeRönnby IBK50002
91.Valentina ZorinaNizhny Novgorod40002
92.Katerina MotkovaDekanka50002
93.Susanne EkblomIKSU50002
94.Cathrine PedersenSveiva40002
95.Liene RajeckaRubene40002
96.Oxana MatveevaNizhny Novgorod40004
97.Alina PevznerNizhny Novgorod40004