IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Switzerland Women Under 19 2-3

Tournament: Women´s U19 Euro Floorball Tour
Tournament phase: Int´l Tournament
Date: 06.11.2010
Place: Czech Republic, Ostrava, Arena Privoz
Match start local time: 13:00
Match start CET: 13:00
Match ended local time: 14:45
Spectators: 215
Referees: Jesper Juul, Ricky Kronow
Match secretariat: Petra Metzova, , ,

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Switzerland Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 1
2. Periods 1 1
3. Periods 1 1
Result 2 3

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 19.2215. Nadja Reinhard11. Nicole HuberSUI WU19
0 - 2 23.5312. Fabienne Walther7. Nina BärtschiSUI WU19
1 - 2 39.0027. Adela Bocanova9. Klara LeierovaCZE WU19
2 - 2 49.577. Zuzana Hubackovano assistantCZE WU19
2 - 3 sh.51.1116. Ramona Blumenthal18. Ramona LudwigSUI WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
SUI WU19
27.077. Nina Bärtschi 2 min, 201
50.0510. Claudia Leu 2 min, 224
52.0510. Claudia Leu 2 min, 220

Saves:

CZE WU19
93. Sofie Francova : 8 + 7 + 9 = 24
SUI WU19
31. Simona Stock : 14 + 10 + 0 = 24
91. Lara Heini : 0 + 2 + 9 = 11

Rewards:

CZE WU19
27. Bocanova Adela : Best player
SUI WU19
12. Walther Fabienne : Best player

Team list:

CZE WU19
2. Bachmaierova Kristyna (Forward)
3. Enenkelova Veronika (Forward)
4. Hendrychova Edita (Forward)
5. Hendrychova Hana (Forward)
6. Vavreckova Karin (Defender)
7. Hubackova Zuzana (Forward)
8. Imlaufova Eliska ()
9. Leierova Klara (Forward)
10. Zurkova Gabriela (Forward)
11. Klcova Sabina (Forward)
13. Mlejnkova Michaela (Forward)
14. Nemravova Petra (Forward)
15. Ratajova Denisa (Forward)
16. Sedmikova Hana ()
17. Skuhrava Federica (Forward)
20. Sadkova Barbora (Forward)
23. Smidova Aneta (Forward)
27. Bocanova Adela (Forward)
93. Francova Sofie (Goalkeeper)
94. Nikodymova Markéta (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovský Miroslav (Head Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
103. Valásková Dana (Team Leader)
104. Chvojková Dana (Physiotherapist)
105. Sulcová Pavla (Physiotherapist)
SUI WU19
4. Steiner Selina (Forward)
5. Biechbühl Sonia (Forward)
7. Bärtschi Nina (Forward)
8. Liechti Lisa (Forward)
9. Krebs Corina (Forward)
10. Leu Claudia (Defender)
11. Huber Nicole (Forward)
12. Walther Fabienne (Forward)
13. Gämperli Andrea (Forward)
15. Reinhard Nadja (Forward)
16. Blumenthal Ramona (Forward)
17. Bongaards Sandra (Defender)
18. Ludwig Ramona (Forward)
19. Casutt Mena (Forward)
21. Beer Daniela (Forward)
23. Schibli Gisela (Forward)
24. Scherrer Eveline (Forward)
25. Reinhardsgnitter Iris (Forward)
31. Stock Simona (Goalkeeper)
91. Heini Lara (Goalkeeper)
102. Nussbaum Bernhard (Head Coach)
103. Breitenstein Gabriela (Coach)
104. Bürgi Anna (Team Leader)
104. Kobel Sascha (Material Keeper)
105. Dorizzi Stephanie (Physiotherapist)

CZE WU19

vs.

SUI WU19