IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Germany Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 1-14

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 31.01.2020
Place: Poland, Rakoniewice, Rakoniewice Arena
Match start local time: 10:00
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:40
Spectators: 103
Referees: Danylo Abelyashev, Igor Ivanchenko
Match secretariat: Oliwia Kaczmarek, Kacper Inda, Bartosz Kazmierczak,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Germany Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 6
2. Periods 0 5
3. Periods 1 3
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 0 2
Result 1 14

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 00.4419. Katerina Seemannova28. Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU19
0 - 2 07.005. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
0 - 3 09.295. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
0 - 4 11.094. Michaela Kubeckova19. Katerina SeemannovaCZE WU19
0 - 5 14.0919. Katerina Seemannova4. Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU19
0 - 6 17.445. Katerina Kovarikova13. Eliska TrojankovaCZE WU19
0 - 7 22.335. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
0 - 8 29.089. Eliska Chuda5. Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU19
0 - 9 31.429. Eliska Chuda5. Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU19
0 - 10 33.1319. Katerina Seemannova28. Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU19
0 - 11 33.465. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
0 - 12 41.473. Kristyna Lechnerova14. Nela HavlinovaCZE WU19
0 - 13 46.484. Michaela Kubeckova19. Katerina SeemannovaCZE WU19
1 - 13 50.037. Lena Rathjeno assistantGER WU19
1 - 14 55.487. Vladka Maderovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0022. Katerina Vachudovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0097. Lara Schaubno assistantGER WU19
0 - 1 ps.70.003. Kristyna Lechnerovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.009. Luisa Diesenerno assistantGER WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.004. Michaela Kubeckovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.0031. Julia Diesenerno assistantGER WU19
0 - 2 ps.70.0019. Katerina Seemannovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 2 mps.70.0011. Ellen Kunigkno assistantGER WU19
0 - 2 mps.70.009. Eliska Chudano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 2 mps.70.004. Leonie Vogtno assistantGER WU19

Penalties:

GER WU19
CZE WU19
24.3319. Katerina Seemannova 2 min, 201

Saves:

GER WU19
73. Lena Baccus : 10 + 1 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 11
71. Emely-Alice Leu : 0 + 6 + 12 + 0 + 0 = 18
CZE WU19
46. Kristyna Janglova : 5 + 1 + 3 + 0 + 0 = 9

Rewards:

GER WU19
18. Renz Chantal : Best player
CZE WU19
5. Kovarikova Katerina : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

GER WU19
Line: 1
97. Lara Schaub20. Anouk Wolf
31. Julia Diesener
22. Lara Nethe21. Katharina Meyer
Line: 2
11. Ellen Kunigk4. Leonie Vogt
18. Chantal Renz
16. Sina Bothe6. Janika Willingmann
Line: 3
7. Lena Rathje9. Luisa Diesener
5. Jasmine Hartmann
19. Yasmine Renz14. Julia Barthel
Line: 4
96. Emma Schroferl
8. Virginia Kunkel
Goalkeepers:
73. Lena Baccus
(71. Emely-Alice Leu)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
27. Mariana Byckova17. Marketa Prontekerova
10. Lucie Zelizkova
15. Marie Havlickova11. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova
Line: 2
19. Katerina Seemannova28. Vendula Maroszova
4. Michaela Kubeckova
14. Nela Havlinova3. Kristyna Lechnerova
Line: 3
9. Eliska Chuda5. Katerina Kovarikova
13. Eliska Trojankova
22. Katerina Vachudova20. Marketa Lenfeldova
Line: 4
18. Veronika Kopecka
7. Vladka Maderova
16. Natalie Houzvickova
Goalkeepers:
46. Kristyna Janglova
(55. Marketa Antalova)

Team list:

GER WU19
4. Vogt Leonie (Forward)
5. Hartmann Jasmine (Defender)
6. Willingmann Janika (Defender)
7. Rathje Lena (Forward)
8. Kunkel Virginia (Defender)
9. Diesener Luisa (Forward)
11. Kunigk Ellen (Forward)
14. Barthel Julia (Defender)
16. Bothe Sina (Defender)
18. Renz Chantal (Defender)
19. Renz Yasmine (Defender)
20. Wolf Anouk (Forward)
21. Meyer Katharina (Defender)
22. Nethe Lara (Defender)
31. Diesener Julia (Forward)
71. Leu Emely-Alice (Goalkeeper)
73. Baccus Lena (Goalkeeper)
96. Schroferl Emma (Defender)
97. Schaub Lara (Forward)
101. Oelke Antonia (Head Coach)
102. Drbalova Eliska (Coach)
103. Buckermann Kevin (Coach)
104. Valkova Anna (Physiotherapist)
105. Willingmann Julian (Coach)
CZE WU19
3. Lechnerova Kristyna (Defender)
4. Kubeckova Michaela (Forward)
5. Kovarikova Katerina (Forward)
7. Maderova Vladka (Forward)
9. Chuda Eliska (Forward)
10. Zelizkova Lucie (Forward)
11. Keprtova Vanessa Rebecca (Defender)
13. Trojankova Eliska (Forward)
14. Havlinova Nela (Defender)
15. Havlickova Marie (Defender)
16. Houzvickova Natalie (Defender)
17. Prontekerova Marketa (Forward)
18. Kopecka Veronika (Forward)
19. Seemannova Katerina (Forward)
20. Lenfeldova Marketa (Defender)
22. Vachudova Katerina (Defender)
27. Byckova Mariana (Forward)
28. Maroszova Vendula (Forward)
46. Janglova Kristyna (Goalkeeper)
55. Antalova Marketa (Goalkeeper)
101. Martinik Tomas (Head Coach)
102. Jelinkova Zuzana (Coach)
103. Kubickova Lenka (Coach)
105. Saidl Filip (Trainer)
107. Bruza Miroslav (Physiotherapist)

GER WU19

vs.

CZE WU19