IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Norway Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 3-16

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 01.02.2020
Place: Poland, Nowy Tomysl, OSiR Arena
Match start local time: 17:59
Match start CET: 18:00
Match ended local time: 19:52
Spectators: 100
Referees: Danylo Abelyashev, Igor Ivanchenko
Match secretariat: Gizynski, Marciniak, ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Norway Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 2
2. Periods 1 8
3. Periods 1 6
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 0 3
Result 3 16

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 00.0920. Julie Solskaer8. Bertine Aas HansenNOR WU19
1 - 1 04.335. Katerina Kovarikova22. Katerina VachudovaCZE WU19
1 - 2 10.169. Eliska Chuda22. Katerina VachudovaCZE WU19
1 - 3 23.267. Vladka Maderova12. Lucie RezacovaCZE WU19
1 - 4 24.075. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
1 - 5 27.1613. Eliska Trojankova5. Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU19
1 - 6 pp.29.4319. Katerina Seemannova10. Lucie ZelizkovaCZE WU19
1 - 7 32.0928. Vendula Maroszova17. Marketa ProntekerovaCZE WU19
1 - 7 mps.33.076. Helle Melandno assistantNOR WU19
1 - 8 35.3414. Nela Havlinova4. Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU19
1 - 9 38.1217. Marketa Prontekerova28. Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU19
2 - 9 39.0518. Nicoline Olsenno assistantNOR WU19
2 - 10 39.515. Katerina Kovarikova20. Marketa LenfeldovaCZE WU19
2 - 11 og.41.48no scorerno assistantCZE WU19
2 - 12 42.333. Kristyna Lechnerova14. Nela HavlinovaCZE WU19
2 - 13 45.374. Michaela Kubeckova14. Nela HavlinovaCZE WU19
2 - 14 pp.57.1812. Lucie Rezacova4. Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU19
2 - 15 57.265. Katerina Kovarikova9. Eliska ChudaCZE WU19
3 - 15 58.2118. Nicoline Olsen3. Emilie SundnesNOR WU19
3 - 16 59.2517. Marketa Prontekerova3. Kristyna LechnerovaCZE WU19
0 - 1 ps.70.003. Kristyna Lechnerovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.006. Helle Melandno assistantNOR WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.0025. Natalie Balkovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.007. Andrea Gulbrandsenno assistantNOR WU19
0 - 2 ps.70.005. Katerina Kovarikovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 2 mps.70.0017. Marie Falchno assistantNOR WU19
0 - 3 ps.70.0014. Nela Havlinovano assistantCZE WU19

Penalties:

NOR WU19
29.3017. Marie Falch 2 min, 201
56.4519. Froya Skyrud 2 min, 201
CZE WU19

Saves:

NOR WU19
30. Alva Kloster : 12 + 12 + 6 + 0 + 0 = 30
CZE WU19
46. Kristyna Janglova : 2 + 3 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 7

Rewards:

NOR WU19
18. Olsen Nicoline : Best player
CZE WU19
20. Lenfeldova Marketa : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

NOR WU19
Line: 1
20. Julie Solskaer8. Bertine Aas Hansen
7. Andrea Gulbrandsen
23. Caroline Bjercke12. Hanna Aasheim Walter
Line: 2
18. Nicoline Olsen14. Christina Hoftun
3. Emilie Sundnes
2. Juni Reitan Fjosne17. Marie Falch
Line: 3
16. Siri Oline Nilsen6. Helle Meland
19. Froya Skyrud
21. Mia Aas4. Hedda Unhammer
Line: 4
5. Hanna Ramberg
11. Vilje Korbol9. Emma Fagerhoi
Goalkeepers:
30. Alva Kloster
(35. Eli Naessan Linna)
CZE WU19
Line: 1
12. Lucie Rezacova18. Veronika Kopecka
7. Vladka Maderova
16. Natalie Houzvickova25. Natalie Balkova
Line: 2
9. Eliska Chuda5. Katerina Kovarikova
13. Eliska Trojankova
22. Katerina Vachudova20. Marketa Lenfeldova
Line: 3
17. Marketa Prontekerova28. Vendula Maroszova
4. Michaela Kubeckova
14. Nela Havlinova3. Kristyna Lechnerova
Line: 4
19. Katerina Seemannova
10. Lucie Zelizkova
11. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova
Goalkeepers:
46. Kristyna Janglova
(55. Marketa Antalova)

Team list:

NOR WU19
2. Fjosne Juni Reitan (Defender)
3. Sundnes Emilie (Forward)
4. Unhammer Hedda (Defender)
5. Ramberg Hanna (Defender)
6. Meland Helle (Forward)
7. Gulbrandsen Andrea (Forward)
8. Hansen Bertine Aas (Forward)
9. Fagerhoi Emma (Forward)
11. Korbol Vilje (Defender)
12. Walter Hanna Aasheim (Defender)
14. Hoftun Christina (Forward)
16. Nilsen Siri Oline (Forward)
17. Falch Marie (Forward)
18. Olsen Nicoline (Forward)
19. Skyrud Froya (Defender)
20. Solskaer Julie (Forward)
21. Aas Mia (Defender)
23. Bjercke Caroline (Defender)
30. Kloster Alva (Goalkeeper)
35. Linna Eli Naessan (Goalkeeper)
101. Skulstad Magnus (Head Coach)
102. Brenner Anton (Coach)
103. Eikbu Simen Schei (Physiotherapist)
104. Skulstad Ivar (Material Keeper)
CZE WU19
3. Lechnerova Kristyna (Defender)
4. Kubeckova Michaela (Forward)
5. Kovarikova Katerina (Forward)
7. Maderova Vladka (Forward)
9. Chuda Eliska (Forward)
10. Zelizkova Lucie (Forward)
11. Keprtova Vanessa Rebecca (Defender)
12. Rezacova Lucie (Forward)
13. Trojankova Eliska (Forward)
14. Havlinova Nela (Defender)
16. Houzvickova Natalie (Defender)
17. Prontekerova Marketa (Forward)
18. Kopecka Veronika (Forward)
19. Seemannova Katerina (Forward)
20. Lenfeldova Marketa (Defender)
22. Vachudova Katerina (Defender)
25. Balkova Natalie (Defender)
28. Maroszova Vendula (Forward)
46. Janglova Kristyna (Goalkeeper)
55. Antalova Marketa (Goalkeeper)
101. Martinik Tomas (Head Coach)
102. Jelinkova Zuzana (Coach)
103. Kubickova Lenka (Coach)
105. Saidl Filip (Trainer)
106. Brozova Eva (Physiotherapist)

NOR WU19

vs.

CZE WU19