IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Poland Women Under 19-Germany Women Under 19 4-0

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 31.01.2020
Place: Poland, Nowy Tomysl, OSiR Arena
Match start local time: 18:00
Match start CET: 18:00
Match ended local time: 19:35
Spectators: 300
Referees: Tom Kirjonen, Jyrki Sirkka
Match secretariat: Gizynski, Patan, ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Poland Women Under 19 Germany Women Under 19
1. Periods 2 0
2. Periods 0 0
3. Periods 2 0
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 2 1
Result 4 0

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 08.1517. Maria Szymanska96. Gabriela WojcikPOL WU19
2 - 0 17.1915. Daria Krason84. Marta Bieniasz-KrzywiecPOL WU19
3 - 0 44.4210. Zuzanna Kluczynska14. Wiktoria MateraPOL WU19
4 - 0 dp.59.5224. Natalia Skibano assistantPOL WU19
1 - 0 ps.70.008. Dominika Buczekno assistantPOL WU19
1 - 0 mps.70.0097. Lara Schaubno assistantGER WU19
1 - 0 mps.70.0099. Kinga Waszkowiakno assistantPOL WU19
1 - 0 mps.70.0031. Julia Diesenerno assistantGER WU19
2 - 0 ps.70.0014. Wiktoria Materano assistantPOL WU19
2 - 0 mps.70.0021. Katharina Meyerno assistantGER WU19
2 - 0 mps.70.009. Luiza Sumislawskano assistantPOL WU19
2 - 1 ps.70.0014. Julia Barthelno assistantGER WU19
2 - 1 mps.70.0015. Daria Krasonno assistantPOL WU19
2 - 1 mps.70.009. Luisa Diesenerno assistantGER WU19

Penalties:

POL WU19
24.178. Dominika Buczek 2 min, 215
34.3413. Patrycja Ryszewska 2 min, 210
GER WU19
29.4211. Ellen Kunigk 2 min, 201
35.4616. Sina Bothe 2 min, 210
51.5621. Katharina Meyer 2 min, 217

Saves:

POL WU19
33. Kamila Kotecka : 2 + 1 + 2 + 0 + 0 = 5
GER WU19
71. Emely-Alice Leu : 8 + 11 + 8 + 0 + 0 = 27

Rewards:

POL WU19
17. Szymanska Maria : Best player
GER WU19
11. Kunigk Ellen : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

POL WU19
Line: 1
41. Zuzanna Gajewska96. Gabriela Wojcik
18. Gabriela Pysz
17. Maria Szymanska84. Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec
Line: 2
8. Dominika Buczek9. Luiza Sumislawska
15. Daria Krason
13. Patrycja Ryszewska5. Zuzanna Pudzisz
Line: 3
4. Nikola Kotelnicka3. Magdalena Kaczanowska
14. Wiktoria Matera
99. Kinga Waszkowiak30. Wiktoria Gajewska
Line: 4
10. Zuzanna Kluczynska24. Natalia Skiba
25. Natalia Stepnowska
Goalkeepers:
28. Patrycja Bernacka
(33. Kamila Kotecka)
GER WU19
Line: 1
4. Leonie Vogt97. Lara Schaub
31. Julia Diesener
22. Lara Nethe21. Katharina Meyer
Line: 2
96. Emma Schroferl11. Ellen Kunigk
18. Chantal Renz
16. Sina Bothe6. Janika Willingmann
Line: 3
20. Anouk Wolf9. Luisa Diesener
5. Jasmine Hartmann
19. Yasmine Renz14. Julia Barthel
Line: 4
7. Lena Rathje
8. Virginia Kunkel
Goalkeepers:
71. Emely-Alice Leu
(1. Franziska Barner)

Team list:

POL WU19
3. Kaczanowska Magdalena (Forward)
4. Kotelnicka Nikola (Forward)
5. Pudzisz Zuzanna (Defender)
8. Buczek Dominika (Forward)
9. Sumislawska Luiza (Forward)
10. Kluczynska Zuzanna (Forward)
13. Ryszewska Patrycja (Defender)
14. Matera Wiktoria (Forward)
15. Krason Daria (Forward)
17. Szymanska Maria (Defender)
18. Pysz Gabriela (Forward)
24. Skiba Natalia (Forward)
25. Stepnowska Natalia (Defender)
28. Bernacka Patrycja (Goalkeeper)
30. Gajewska Wiktoria (Defender)
33. Kotecka Kamila (Goalkeeper)
41. Gajewska Zuzanna (Forward)
84. Bieniasz-Krzywiec Marta (Defender)
96. Wojcik Gabriela (Forward)
99. Waszkowiak Kinga (Defender)
101. Bogdanski Tomasz (Head Coach)
102. Wojcikowski Przemyslaw (Coach)
104. Bogdanska Pamela (Physiotherapist)
105. Wojciechowski Dominik (Team Manager)
GER WU19
1. Barner Franziska (Goalkeeper)
4. Vogt Leonie (Forward)
5. Hartmann Jasmine (Defender)
6. Willingmann Janika (Defender)
7. Rathje Lena (Forward)
8. Kunkel Virginia (Defender)
9. Diesener Luisa (Forward)
11. Kunigk Ellen (Forward)
14. Barthel Julia (Defender)
16. Bothe Sina (Defender)
18. Renz Chantal (Defender)
19. Renz Yasmine (Defender)
20. Wolf Anouk (Forward)
21. Meyer Katharina (Defender)
22. Nethe Lara (Defender)
31. Diesener Julia (Forward)
71. Leu Emely-Alice (Goalkeeper)
96. Schroferl Emma (Defender)
97. Schaub Lara (Forward)
101. Oelke Antonia (Head Coach)
102. Drbalova Eliska (Coach)
103. Buckermann Kevin (Coach)
104. Valkova Anna (Physiotherapist)
105. Willingmann Julian (Coach)

POL WU19

vs.

GER WU19