IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Norway Women Under 19-Slovakia Women Under 19 0-5

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 31.01.2020
Place: Poland, Nowy Tomysl, OSiR Arena
Match start local time: 10:00
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:35
Spectators: 100
Referees: Tom Kirjonen, Jyrki Sirkka
Match secretariat: Patan, Gizynski, ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Norway Women Under 19 Slovakia Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 2
2. Periods 0 0
3. Periods 0 3
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 1 2
Result 0 5

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 14.4015. Lenka Lencesovano assistantSVK WU19
0 - 2 14.5712. Kristina Vyletelkova27. Laura ChupekovaSVK WU19
0 - 3 44.1087. Tamara Dobosova32. Michaela KrajcovaSVK WU19
0 - 4 58.0427. Laura Chupekova12. Kristina VyletelkovaSVK WU19
0 - 5 59.3312. Kristina Vyletelkova9. Linda PudisovaSVK WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0032. Michaela Krajcovano assistantSVK WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.006. Helle Melandno assistantNOR WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0091. Adriana Michaliskovano assistantSVK WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.008. Bertine Aas Hansenno assistantNOR WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.009. Linda Pudisovano assistantSVK WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.009. Emma Fagerhoino assistantNOR WU19
0 - 1 ps.70.008. Alexandra Faktorovano assistantSVK WU19
1 - 1 ps.70.0014. Christina Hoftunno assistantNOR WU19
1 - 2 ps.70.0088. Sara Adamcovano assistantSVK WU19
1 - 2 mps.70.0016. Siri Oline Nilsenno assistantNOR WU19

Penalties:

NOR WU19
16.0218. Nicoline Olsen 2 min, 210
SVK WU19
24.3231. Anna Bajtosova 2 min, 201

Saves:

NOR WU19
35. Eli Naessan Linna : 9 + 11 + 14 + 0 + 0 = 34
SVK WU19
91. Adriana Michaliskova : 2 + 6 + 1 + 0 + 0 = 9

Rewards:

NOR WU19
35. Linna Eli Naessan : Best player
SVK WU19
91. Michaliskova Adriana : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

NOR WU19
Line: 1
18. Nicoline Olsen8. Bertine Aas Hansen
9. Emma Fagerhoi
12. Hanna Aasheim Walter23. Caroline Bjercke
Line: 2
17. Marie Falch16. Siri Oline Nilsen
3. Emilie Sundnes
4. Hedda Unhammer2. Juni Reitan Fjosne
Line: 3
20. Julie Solskaer6. Helle Meland
14. Christina Hoftun
5. Hanna Ramberg11. Vilje Korbol
Line: 4
21. Mia Aas19. Froya Skyrud
Goalkeepers:
35. Eli Naessan Linna
(30. Alva Kloster)
SVK WU19
Line: 1
10. Klara Hlavkova11. Barbora Gaborova
8. Alexandra Faktorova
88. Sara Adamcova15. Lenka Lencesova
Line: 2
12. Kristina Vyletelkova27. Laura Chupekova
9. Linda Pudisova
28. Kristina Mlichova16. Veronika Dubravska
Line: 3
81. Patricia Stefankova32. Michaela Krajcova
87. Tamara Dobosova
31. Anna Bajtosova7. Veronika Kajanova
Line: 4
6. Frederika Kovalikova22. Sona Majcherova
3. Michaela Stykova
Goalkeepers:
91. Adriana Michaliskova
(30. Paulina Farulova)

Team list:

NOR WU19
2. Fjosne Juni Reitan (Defender)
3. Sundnes Emilie (Forward)
4. Unhammer Hedda (Defender)
5. Ramberg Hanna (Defender)
6. Meland Helle (Forward)
7. Gulbrandsen Andrea (Forward)
8. Hansen Bertine Aas (Forward)
9. Fagerhoi Emma (Forward)
11. Korbol Vilje (Defender)
12. Walter Hanna Aasheim (Defender)
14. Hoftun Christina (Forward)
16. Nilsen Siri Oline (Forward)
17. Falch Marie (Forward)
18. Olsen Nicoline (Forward)
19. Skyrud Froya (Defender)
20. Solskaer Julie (Forward)
21. Aas Mia (Defender)
23. Bjercke Caroline (Defender)
30. Kloster Alva (Goalkeeper)
35. Linna Eli Naessan (Goalkeeper)
101. Skulstad Magnus (Head Coach)
102. Brenner Anton (Coach)
103. Eikbu Simen Schei (Physiotherapist)
104. Skulstad Ivar (Material Keeper)
SVK WU19
3. Stykova Michaela (Forward)
6. Kovalikova Frederika (Forward)
7. Kajanova Veronika (Defender)
8. Faktorova Alexandra (Forward)
9. Pudisova Linda (Forward)
10. Hlavkova Klara (Forward)
11. Gaborova Barbora (Forward)
12. Vyletelkova Kristina (Forward)
15. Lencesova Lenka (Defender)
16. Dubravska Veronika (Defender)
22. Majcherova Sona (Forward)
27. Chupekova Laura (Forward)
28. Mlichova Kristina (Defender)
30. Farulova Paulina (Goalkeeper)
31. Bajtosova Anna (Defender)
32. Krajcova Michaela (Forward)
81. Stefankova Patricia (Forward)
87. Dobosova Tamara (Forward)
88. Adamcova Sara (Forward)
91. Michaliskova Adriana (Goalkeeper)
101. Typl Jiri (Coach)
103. Gabor Vladimir (Coach)
103. Gabor Dusan (Team Manager)
104. Typl Vojtech (Physiotherapist)
105. Jedlicka Michal (Coach)
106. Gaborova Zuzana (Team Leader)
107. Lerchova Martina (Trainer)

NOR WU19

vs.

SVK WU19