IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Ukraine Men-Belarus Men 15-3

Tournament: Men´s International Tournament
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 08.06.2019
Place: Ukraine, Lviv, Halychyna Kerchenskaya
Match start local time: 19:07
Match start CET: 18:00
Match ended local time: 21:13
Spectators: 580
Referees: Danylo Abelyashev, Igor Ivanchenko
Match secretariat: Katerin Vityik, Alina Havryliv, Oksana Pryimak, Alla Pischalyk
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Ukraine Men Belarus Men
1. Periods 5 1
2. Periods 6 1
3. Periods 4 1
Result 15 3

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 02.459. Dzianis Rahovikno assistantBLR M
1 - 1 02.5827. Stanislav Sherbakov2. Oleh RubaiUKR M
2 - 1 07.305. Marian Hrabovykno assistantUKR M
3 - 1 09.2224. Oleksandr Nikulin9. Marian KoretskiyUKR M
4 - 1 ps.13.0723. Svyatoslav Sabadashno assistantUKR M
5 - 1 16.1824. Oleksandr Nikulin27. Stanislav SherbakovUKR M
6 - 1 pp.20.459. Marian Koretskiy2. Oleh RubaiUKR M
7 - 1 21.2421. Rostyslav Kulynych24. Oleksandr NikulinUKR M
8 - 1 23.083. Denis Struikov10. Ihor HrabovykUKR M
9 - 1 25.3220. Taras Melko7. Roman TenkaliukUKR M
10 - 1 29.1110. Ihor Hrabovyk8. Mykhaylo PryymaUKR M
10 - 2 33.119. Dzianis Rahovikno assistantBLR M
11 - 2 36.1724. Oleksandr Nikulin21. Rostyslav KulynychUKR M
12 - 2 42.052. Oleh Rubai27. Stanislav SherbakovUKR M
13 - 2 pp.50.057. Roman Tenkaliuk9. Marian KoretskiyUKR M
14 - 2 pp.50.4530. Mykhailo Semeniuk27. Stanislav SherbakovUKR M
15 - 2 52.2523. Svyatoslav Sabadash7. Roman TenkaliukUKR M
15 - 3 57.0410. Artsiom Abrazheino assistantBLR M

Penalties:

UKR M
14.152. Oleh Rubai 2 min, 210
33.4929. Andriy Semeniuk 2 min, 201
BLR M
20.4015. Sergei Burenko 2 min, 215
48.079. Dzianis Rahovik 2 min, 206
49.3019. Aliaksei Karpuk 2 min, 201

Saves:

UKR M
1. Vakhtang Georhadze : 5 + 0 + 4 = 9
33. Maksim Morozov : 0 + 8 + 2 = 10
1. Vakhtang Georhadze : 5 + 0 + 4 = 9
BLR M
35. Yauhen Aliakhnovich : 13 + 9 + 0 = 22
23. Aliaksandr Kuchuk : 0 + 6 + 12 = 18

Rewards:

UKR M
24. Nikulin Oleksandr : Best player
BLR M
9. Rahovik Dzianis : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

UKR M
Line: 1
27. Stanislav Sherbakov9. Marian Koretskiy
24. Oleksandr Nikulin
6. Mykola Bilokon2. Oleh Rubai
Line: 2
25. Artem Repalo23. Svyatoslav Sabadash
10. Ihor Hrabovyk
8. Mykhaylo Pryyma28. Bohdan Lasiichuk
Line: 3
21. Rostyslav Kulynych5. Marian Hrabovyk
29. Andriy Semeniuk
3. Denis Struikov20. Taras Melko
Line: 4
7. Roman Tenkaliuk
4. Bohdan Proniv
30. Mykhailo Semeniuk
Goalkeepers:
1. Vakhtang Georhadze
(33. Maksim Morozov)
BLR M
Line: 1
19. Aliaksei Karpuk18. Yauheni Boidak
13. Uladzislau Kukharevich
11. Andrey Moukhin4. Aliaksei Amelchenia
Line: 2
9. Dzianis Rahovik10. Artsiom Abrazhei
8. Yahor Babenka
17. Stsiapan Lahuta15. Sergei Burenko
Line: 3
5. Dzianis Shulha6. Siarhei Rykhlitski
7. Mikhail Saltanau
14. Yahor Zhukouski2. Aliaksei Tsizhauka
Line: 4
3. Artsiom Kosmach
16. Ihar Liauchuk
Goalkeepers:
35. Yauhen Aliakhnovich
(23. Aliaksandr Kuchuk)
(1. Mikita Fesko)

Team list:

UKR M
1. Georhadze Vakhtang (Goalkeeper)
2. Rubai Oleh (Defender)
3. Struikov Denis (Defender)
4. Proniv Bohdan (Forward)
5. Hrabovyk Marian (Forward)
6. Bilokon Mykola (Forward)
7. Tenkaliuk Roman (Defender)
8. Pryyma Mykhaylo (Defender)
9. Koretskiy Marian (Forward)
10. Hrabovyk Ihor (Forward)
20. Melko Taras (Defender)
21. Kulynych Rostyslav (Forward)
23. Sabadash Svyatoslav (Forward)
24. Nikulin Oleksandr (Forward)
25. Repalo Artem (Defender)
27. Sherbakov Stanislav (Forward)
28. Lasiichuk Bohdan (Defender)
29. Semeniuk Andriy (Forward)
30. Semeniuk Mykhailo (Defender)
33. Morozov Maksim (Goalkeeper)
101. Mamus Taras (Head Coach)
102. Fedorkov Fedor (Coach)
103. Pavlyshyn Oleg (Coach)
104. Nikolchuk Olga (Media Staff)
BLR M
1. Fesko Mikita (Goalkeeper)
2. Tsizhauka Aliaksei (Defender)
3. Kosmach Artsiom (Forward)
4. Amelchenia Aliaksei (Defender)
5. Shulha Dzianis (Forward)
6. Rykhlitski Siarhei (Forward)
7. Saltanau Mikhail (Forward)
8. Babenka Yahor (Forward)
9. Rahovik Dzianis (Forward)
10. Abrazhei Artsiom (Forward)
11. Moukhin Andrey (Defender)
13. Kukharevich Uladzislau (Forward)
14. Zhukouski Yahor (Defender)
15. Burenko Sergei (Defender)
16. Liauchuk Ihar (Forward)
17. Lahuta Stsiapan (Defender)
18. Boidak Yauheni (Forward)
19. Karpuk Aliaksei (Forward)
23. Kuchuk Aliaksandr (Goalkeeper)
35. Aliakhnovich Yauhen (Goalkeeper)
101. Shulha Aliaksandr (Team Manager)
102. Krivushkin Pavel (Head Coach)
103. Vankevich Aliaksandr (Coach)
104. Usov Oleg (Coach)
105. Savosteenko Artiom (Equipment Manager)

UKR M

vs.

BLR M