IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Switzerland Men Under 19-Czech Republic Men Under 19 3-3

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 12.11.2006
Place: Finland, Espoo, Länsiauto Areena
Match start local time: 10:00
Match start CET: 09:00
Match ended local time: 11:50
Spectators: 94
Referees: Tomi Karsio, Markku Puolanne
Match secretariat: Pia Myllymäki, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Switzerland Men Under 19 Czech Republic Men Under 19
1. Periods 3 0
2. Periods 0 0
3. Periods 0 3
Result 3 3

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 06.2017. Simon Liechti8. Kaspar SchmockerSUI MU19
2 - 0 11.224. Andreas Burer8. Kaspar SchmockerSUI MU19
3 - 0 12.2123. Nino Walti18. Christoph MeierSUI MU19
3 - 1 41.3721. Radim Polasekno assistantCZE MU19
3 - 2 51.509. Jiri Krecmer4. Michal PodhraskyCZE MU19
3 - 3 58.4321. Radim Polasek3. Daniel SebekCZE MU19

Penalties:

SUI MU19
CZE MU19

Saves:

SUI MU19
CZE MU19

Rewards:

SUI MU19
CZE MU19

Team list:

SUI MU19
3. Rindlisbacher Sandro (Defender)
4. Burer Andreas (Defender)
6. Gruter Thomas (Forward)
7. Studer Raphael ()
8. Schmocker Kaspar (Defender)
9. Eberle Fabian (Defender)
10. Fankhauser Philipp (Forward)
11. Walti Dario (Forward)
12. Ramseier Andreas (Forward)
15. Meister Lukas (Defender)
16. Laubli Valerio (Forward)
17. Liechti Simon (Forward)
18. Meier Christoph (Forward)
19. Gerber Marc Oliver (Forward)
20. Steffen Kevin (Forward)
22. Vizzini Roberto (Defender)
23. Walti Nino (Forward)
25. Schuler Fabian (Defender)
28. Fankhauser Thomas (Goalkeeper)
30. Meier Pascal (Goalkeeper)
101. Berger Thomas (Head Coach)
102. Hardegger Daniel (Coach)
104. Ramholt Lisa (Physiotherapist)
104. Schmuki Mario (Material Keeper)
105. Kuchen Florian (Team Official)
CZE MU19
3. Sebek Daniel (Forward)
4. Podhrasky Michal (Defender)
5. Kohut Tomas ()
6. Mikes Ondrej (Forward)
7. Stegl Adam (Defender)
8. Jendrisak Matej (Forward)
9. Krecmer Jiri (Forward)
10. Matula Ondrej (Forward)
12. Heczko Filip (Defender)
13. Jelinek Jan (Defender)
14. Curney Jiri (Forward)
16. Rob Daniel (Defender)
17. Kiprov Tomas (Defender)
18. Peska Jakub (Forward)
21. Polasek Radim (Forward)
22. Suchanek Patrik (Defender)
23. Havlicek Marek (Defender)
24. Tusek Jan (Forward)
82. Ogrocki Jan (Goalkeeper)
90. Barak Jan (Goalkeeper)
101. Skubal Rudolf (Head Coach)
102. Mrazek Radomir (Coach)
103. Pecha Tomas (Team Leader)

SUI MU19

vs.

CZE MU19