IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Switzerland Women Under 19 3-0

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category: Int´l match
Local Date: 05.11.2017
Place: Sweden, Malmö, Baltiska Hallen
Match start local time: 11:00
Match start CET: 11:00
Match ended local time: 12:41
Spectators: 43
Referees: Jörgen Andersson, Daniel Dufvenberg
Match secretariat: Peter Möller, Mikael Gilg, Carl Rasmussen,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Switzerland Women Under 19
1. Periods 0 0
2. Periods 2 0
3. Periods 1 0
Result 3 0

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 27.0923. Lenka Faltusova10. Nela SkopkovaCZE WU19
2 - 0 27.5822. Kristyna Otcovska11. Lucie CholinskaCZE WU19
3 - 0 42.1914. Eliska Plankova2. Vendula BerankovaCZE WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
15.0817. Barbora Sedlackova 2 min, 201
SUI WU19
11.1819. Andrea Wildermuth 2 min, 207

Saves:

CZE WU19
93. Pavla Liskova : 3 + 3 + 0 = 6
83. Petra Kleckova : 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
SUI WU19
1. Ladina Tondury : 13 + 7 + 6 = 26

Rewards:

CZE WU19
2. Berankova Vendula : Best player
SUI WU19
1. Tondury Ladina : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

CZE WU19
Line: 1
11. Lucie Cholinska22. Kristyna Otcovska
4. Michaela Kubeckova
6. Marketa Kolarova18. Marketa Svacinova
Line: 2
14. Eliska Plankova20. Barbora Huskova
19. Nikol Pekarkova
2. Vendula Berankova15. Lenka Novotna
Line: 3
17. Barbora Sedlackova23. Lenka Faltusova
10. Nela Skopkova
9. Petra Malecka16. Petra Sebestova
Line: 4
5. Marketa Vrlikova12. Lucie Rezacova
Goalkeepers:
93. Pavla Liskova
(83. Petra Kleckova)
SUI WU19
Line: 1
7. Rahel Rieder16. Karin Wenger
14. Sandrine Eggel
3. Luisa Cotti31. Luana Rensch
Line: 2
6. Deborah Frei24. Annique Meyer
19. Andrea Wildermuth
4. Lara Wuthrich25. Iris Brunn
Line: 3
13. Ronja Bichsel17. Jasmin Bieri
9. Anina Beck
26. Noemi Enzler5. Livia Danuser
Line: 4
15. Melea Brunner8. Norina Lindenstruth
11. Selma Bergmann
Goalkeepers:
1. Ladina Tondury
(44. Livia Werz)

Team list:

CZE WU19
2. Berankova Vendula (Defender)
3. Jureckova Eliska (Defender)
4. Kubeckova Michaela (Forward)
5. Vrlikova Marketa (Forward)
6. Kolarova Marketa (Defender)
9. Malecka Petra (Defender)
10. Skopkova Nela (Forward)
11. Cholinska Lucie (Forward)
12. Rezacova Lucie (Forward)
14. Plankova Eliska (Forward)
15. Novotna Lenka (Defender)
16. Sebestova Petra (Defender)
17. Sedlackova Barbora (Forward)
18. Svacinova Marketa (Defender)
19. Pekarkova Nikol (Forward)
20. Huskova Barbora (Forward)
22. Otcovska Kristyna (Forward)
23. Faltusova Lenka (Forward)
83. Kleckova Petra (Goalkeeper)
93. Liskova Pavla (Goalkeeper)
102. Martinik Tomas (Head Coach)
103. Jelinkova Zuzana (Coach)
104. Kubickova Lenka (Coach)
105. Urbankova Katerina (Physiotherapist)
106. Bruza Miroslav (Physiotherapist)
SUI WU19
1. Tondury Ladina (Goalkeeper)
3. Cotti Luisa (Defender)
4. Wuthrich Lara (Defender)
5. Danuser Livia (Defender)
6. Frei Deborah (Forward)
7. Rieder Rahel (Forward)
8. Lindenstruth Norina (Forward)
9. Beck Anina (Forward)
11. Bergmann Selma (Forward)
13. Bichsel Ronja (Forward)
14. Eggel Sandrine (Forward)
15. Brunner Melea (Forward)
16. Wenger Karin (Forward)
17. Bieri Jasmin (Forward)
19. Wildermuth Andrea (Forward)
24. Meyer Annique (Defender)
25. Brunn Iris (Defender)
26. Enzler Noemi (Defender)
31. Rensch Luana (Defender)
44. Werz Livia (Goalkeeper)
101. Casanova Aldo (Head Coach)
102. Zimmerman Christine (Coach)
103. Strub Clemens (Coach)
104. Schoof Tina (Physiotherapist)
105. Kobel Sascha (Material Keeper)

CZE WU19

vs.

SUI WU19