IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

SK 98 Pruske (SVK)-Nauka-SAFU-NT (RUS) 3-11

Tournament: EuroFloorball Cup
Match No./Category: Group A
Local Date: 17.10.2017
Place: Latvia, Valmiera, Vidzemes OC
Match start local time: 11:30
Match start CET: 10:30
Match ended local time: 13:10
Spectators: 84
Referees: Maris Kumerdanks, Kaspars Kristapsons
Match secretariat: Elina Fatejeva, Liene Pogule, Egija Katrine Briede, Estere Lorete Abeltina
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods SK 98 Pruske (SVK) Nauka-SAFU-NT (RUS)
1. Periods 1 3
2. Periods 2 4
3. Periods 0 4
Result 3 11

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 05.3526. Mariia Basargina59. Svetlana ViktorovaNauka
0 - 2 06.188. Vera Pelevina59. Svetlana ViktorovaNauka
0 - 3 14.198. Vera Pelevina95. Iuliia ViktorovaNauka
1 - 3 15.3078. Renata Resekova4. Ivana HrehusovaPruske
1 - 4 26.2711. Mariia Kitaeva59. Svetlana ViktorovaNauka
1 - 5 27.2511. Mariia Kitaevano assistantNauka
2 - 5 30.504. Ivana Hrehusova13. Jana TroskovaPruske
2 - 6 32.1111. Mariia Kitaeva99. Anastasiia BulbashNauka
2 - 7 34.1411. Mariia Kitaeva59. Svetlana ViktorovaNauka
3 - 7 37.337. Veronika Dobrodejova12. Alzbeta BachorcovaPruske
3 - 8 42.4259. Svetlana Viktorova95. Iuliia ViktorovaNauka
3 - 9 53.2917. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova8. Vera PelevinaNauka
3 - 10 54.3411. Mariia Kitaeva59. Svetlana ViktorovaNauka
3 - 11 56.047. Anastasiia Zhidkova11. Mariia KitaevaNauka

Penalties:

Pruske
Nauka
22.258. Vera Pelevina 2 min, 201

Saves:

Pruske
31. Pavlina Farulova : 9 + 11 + 10 = 30
Nauka
31. Iana Beletskaya : 6 + 12 + 7 = 25

Rewards:

Pruske
4. Hrehusova Ivana : Best player
Nauka
11. Kitaeva Mariia : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Pruske
Line: 1
4. Ivana Hrehusova3. Andrea Sidlova
13. Jana Troskova
78. Renata Resekova6. Lenka Dobrodejova
Line: 2
9. Michaela Zikavska14. Barbora Gaborova
7. Veronika Dobrodejova
10. Alexandra Kocurova15. Lenka Lencesova
Line: 3
33. Ema Fancovicova26. Angelika Bliznakova
12. Alzbeta Bachorcova
16. Katarina Uherkova55. Veronika Letkova
Line: 4
5. Dominika Hlavacova
Goalkeepers:
31. Pavlina Farulova
(18. Barbora Pagacova)
Nauka
Line: 1
8. Vera Pelevina99. Anastasiia Bulbash
59. Svetlana Viktorova
95. Iuliia Viktorova7. Anastasiia Zhidkova
Line: 2
11. Mariia Kitaeva26. Mariia Basargina
17. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova
18. Tatiana Kozlova9. Anastasiia Skirdenko
Line: 3
23. Uliana Vidiakina21. Ekaterina Veselkova
25. Kseniia Rapakova
Line: 4
2. Anna Venchakova
Goalkeepers:
31. Iana Beletskaya
(39. Veronika Nekrasova)
(89. Ekaterina Ditiateva)

Team list:

Pruske
3. Sidlova Andrea (Forward)
4. Hrehusova Ivana (Forward)
5. Hlavacova Dominika (Defender)
6. Dobrodejova Lenka (Defender)
7. Dobrodejova Veronika (Forward)
9. Zikavska Michaela (Forward)
10. Kocurova Alexandra (Defender)
12. Bachorcova Alzbeta (Forward)
13. Troskova Jana (Forward)
14. Gaborova Barbora (Forward)
15. Lencesova Lenka (Defender)
16. Uherkova Katarina (Forward)
18. Pagacova Barbora (Goalkeeper)
26. Bliznakova Angelika (Forward)
31. Farulova Pavlina (Goalkeeper)
33. Fancovicova Ema (Forward)
55. Letkova Veronika (Defender)
78. Resekova Renata (Defender)
101. Gaspar Daniel (Team Manager)
102. Gabor Vladimir (Head Coach)
103. Typl Jiri (Coach)
104. Hlavacova Monika (Team Leader)
105. Florisova Dominika (Physiotherapist)
Nauka
2. Venchakova Anna (Defender)
7. Zhidkova Anastasiia (Defender)
8. Pelevina Vera (Defender)
9. Skirdenko Anastasiia (Defender)
11. Kitaeva Mariia (Forward)
17. Dolgoborodova Anastasiia (Forward)
18. Kozlova Tatiana (Defender)
21. Veselkova Ekaterina (Forward)
23. Vidiakina Uliana (Forward)
25. Rapakova Kseniia (Forward)
26. Basargina Mariia (Forward)
31. Beletskaya Iana (Goalkeeper)
39. Nekrasova Veronika (Goalkeeper)
59. Viktorova Svetlana (Forward)
89. Ditiateva Ekaterina (Goalkeeper)
95. Viktorova Iuliia (Defender)
99. Bulbash Anastasiia (Forward)
102. Bykov Anatolii (Head Coach)
103. Skirdenko Aleksandr (Coach)
104. Lenin Andrei (Coach)
105. Sozinov Sergei (Head of Delegation)
106. Solovev Gennadii (Team Manager)

Pruske

vs.

Nauka