IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Slovakia Women Under 19 9-3

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 01.02.2014
Place: Poland, Rakoniewice, Rakoniewice Arena
Match start local time: 10:03
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:52
Spectators: 204
Referees: Tibor Kiss, Tamas Majovosi
Match secretariat: Kalemba Jakub, Kaczmarek Patryk, Wisniewski Tomasz, Kazmierczak Bartosz
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Slovakia Women Under 19
1. Periods 7 0
2. Periods 1 2
3. Periods 1 1
Result 9 3

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 02.175. Lucie Pilikovano assistantCZE WU19
2 - 0 03.3823. Tereza Pilikova11. Aneta TvrznikovaCZE WU19
3 - 0 06.2723. Tereza Pilikova11. Aneta TvrznikovaCZE WU19
4 - 0 07.489. Leona Mullerova12. Magdalena KlimovaCZE WU19
5 - 0 16.009. Leona Mullerova13. Michaela MlejnkovaCZE WU19
6 - 0 16.367. Martina Repkova11. Aneta TvrznikovaCZE WU19
7 - 0 18.3829. Kamila Paloncyova5. Lucie PilikovaCZE WU19
7 - 1 24.1611. Michaela Jessova23. Rebeka GalikovaSVK WU19
7 - 2 30.4712. Kristina Hudakova17. Paulina HudakovaSVK WU19
8 - 2 33.0713. Michaela Mlejnkova12. Magdalena KlimovaCZE WU19
9 - 2 48.1613. Michaela Mlejnkova9. Leona MullerovaCZE WU19
9 - 3 58.5725. Zuzana Sponiarova24. Timea PatakyovaSVK WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
34.3810. Gabriela Tozickova 2 min, 207
SVK WU19
39.3225. Zuzana Sponiarova 2 min, 207

Saves:

CZE WU19
83. Hana Ranochova : 7 + 3 + 8 = 18
SVK WU19
41. Karolina Kristofova : 14 + 4 + 3 = 21

Rewards:

CZE WU19
5. Pilikova Lucie : Best player
SVK WU19
29. Durikova Alzbeta : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

CZE WU19
Line: 1
8. Adela Pantelejevova29. Kamila Paloncyova
5. Lucie Pilikova
30. Denisa Ratajova10. Gabriela Tozickova
Line: 2
12. Magdalena Klimova9. Leona Mullerova
13. Michaela Mlejnkova
20. Nikola Kucharova22. Lucie Theimerova
Line: 3
7. Martina Repkova23. Tereza Pilikova
11. Aneta Tvrznikova
4. Barbora Zabavska6. Petra Havlikova
Line: 4
3. Tereza Hubackova16. Veronika Zittova
24. Dominika Kubisova
19. Andrea Nemravova28. Hana Vermirovska
Goalkeepers:
83. Hana Ranochova
(35. Ester Brunclikova)
SVK WU19
Line: 1
17. Paulina Hudakova12. Kristina Hudakova
26. Jana Troskova
8. Miriam Bukova29. Alzbeta Durikova
Line: 2
11. Michaela Jessova25. Zuzana Sponiarova
21. Dominika Sadecka
23. Rebeka Galikova24. Timea Patakyova
Line: 3
32. Daniela Kvaskova48. Miriam Bastiova
9. Ivica Semancikova
40. Terezia Moncekova30. Livia Gregorova
Line: 4
34. Sarah Charlotte Zidekova28. Katarina Pillajova
90. Andrea Sidlova
27. Erika Nagyova22. Barbora Kocurova
Goalkeepers:
41. Karolina Kristofova
(81. Kristina Durinova)

Team list:

CZE WU19
3. Hubackova Tereza (Defender)
4. Zabavska Barbora (Defender)
5. Pilikova Lucie (Forward)
6. Havlikova Petra (Forward)
7. Repkova Martina (Forward)
8. Pantelejevova Adela (Forward)
9. Mullerova Leona (Forward)
10. Tozickova Gabriela (Defender)
11. Tvrznikova Aneta (Forward)
12. Klimova Magdalena (Forward)
13. Mlejnkova Michaela (Forward)
16. Zittova Veronika (Forward)
19. Nemravova Andrea (Forward)
20. Kucharova Nikola (Forward)
22. Theimerova Lucie (Defender)
23. Pilikova Tereza (Forward)
24. Kubisova Dominika (Forward)
28. Vermirovska Hana (Defender)
29. Paloncyova Kamila (Defender)
30. Ratajova Denisa (Defender)
35. Brunclikova Ester (Goalkeeper)
83. Ranochova Hana (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovsky Miroslav (Head Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
104. Bulis Ondrej (Physiotherapist)
105. Dachovska Petra (Physiotherapist)
106. Vitek Roman (Coach)
SVK WU19
8. Bukova Miriam (Defender)
9. Semancikova Ivica (Defender)
11. Jessova Michaela (Forward)
12. Hudakova Kristina (Forward)
17. Hudakova Paulina (Forward)
21. Sadecka Dominika (Forward)
22. Kocurova Barbora (Defender)
23. Galikova Rebeka (Forward)
24. Patakyova Timea (Defender)
25. Sponiarova Zuzana (Defender)
26. Troskova Jana (Forward)
27. Nagyova Erika (Defender)
28. Pillajova Katarina (Forward)
29. Durikova Alzbeta (Defender)
30. Gregorova Livia (Forward)
32. Kvaskova Daniela (Forward)
34. Zidekova Sarah Charlotte (Forward)
40. Moncekova Terezia (Defender)
41. Kristofova Karolina (Goalkeeper)
48. Bastiova Miriam (Forward)
81. Durinova Kristina (Goalkeeper)
90. Sidlova Andrea (Forward)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Rehak Martin (Coach)
103. Gabor Vladimir (Coach)
104. Janega Marian (Team Leader)

CZE WU19

vs.

SVK WU19