IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Switzerland Women-Czech Republic Women 3-3

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 25.04.2010
Place: Sweden, Karlstad, Tingvallahallarna
Match start local time: 10:00
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 12:00
Spectators: 534
Referees: Stefan Olsson, Tomas Haglund
Match secretariat: Pär Forsberg, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Switzerland Women Czech Republic Women
1. Periods 0 1
2. Periods 2 1
3. Periods 1 1
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 0 1
Result 3 3

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 00.5326. Klara Girgleova15. Magdalena KotikovaCZE W
0 - 2 20.5424. Jana Vojácková22. Lucie SzotkowskáCZE W
1 - 2 23.516. Michelle Wiki25. Rebecca HermannSUI W
2 - 2 24.0014. Mirca Anderegg22. Seraina UlberSUI W
2 - 3 49.1114. Denisa Billá18. Kamila BocanováCZE W
2 - 3 mps.51.2022. Seraina Ulberno assistantSUI W
3 - 3 59.4918. Natalie Stadelmann23. Christine ZimmermanSUI W
0 - 0 mps.70.0022. Seraina Ulberno assistantSUI W
0 - 0 mps.70.006. Michelle Wikino assistantSUI W
0 - 0 mps.70.0017. Silvana Nötzlino assistantSUI W
0 - 0 mps.70.0020. Andrea Kohutováno assistantCZE W
0 - 1 ps.70.0015. Magdalena Kotikovano assistantCZE W

Penalties:

SUI W
01.2422. Seraina Ulber 2 min, 202
CZE W
27.589. Lenka Bartosová 2 min, 207
51.207. Zuzana Jelínková 2 min, 206

Saves:

SUI W
CZE W

Rewards:

SUI W
CZE W

Team list:

SUI W
3. Stettler Daniela (Forward)
5. Russi Michelle (Forward)
6. Wiki Michelle (Forward)
7. Arpagaus Sabrina (Head of delegation)
8. Hadorn Sandra (Forward)
10. Gabathuler Ramona (Defender)
11. Streiff Simona (Defender)
12. Stella Tanja (Forward)
13. Hofstetter Andrea (Defender)
14. Anderegg Mirca (Forward)
16. Scherrer Sabrina (Defender)
17. Nötzli Silvana (Defender)
18. Stadelmann Natalie (Forward)
21. Zwinggi Katrin (Forward)
22. Ulber Seraina (Forward)
23. Zimmerman Christine (Defender)
25. Hermann Rebecca (Forward)
26. Frick Alexandra (Forward)
28. Bircher Helen (Goalkeeper)
50. Schwendener Sarah (Goalkeeper)
101. Coray Felix (Head Coach)
102. Moser Marco (Coach)
104. Haag Susanne (Physiotherapist)
105. Schuster-Wyss Esther (Material Keeper)
105. Wegmann Daniel (Doctor)
CZE W
2. Theodosisová Pavla (Forward)
4. Macurová Zuzana (Forward)
7. Jelínková Zuzana (Forward)
8. Lacková Hanka (Forward)
9. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
10. Kulhankova Anna ()
12. Cepek Zizkova Magdalena (Defender)
14. Billá Denisa (Defender)
15. Kotikova Magdalena (Defender)
16. Paulovicová Lucie (Forward)
18. Bocanová Kamila (Forward)
20. Kohutová Andrea (Forward)
21. Párysová Terezie (Defender)
22. Szotkowská Lucie (Forward)
23. Svobodová Zuzana (Defender)
24. Vojácková Jana (Forward)
25. Cerna Nikola (Defender)
26. Girgleova Klara (Forward)
33. Kubicková Lenka (Goalkeeper)
37. Christianova Jana (Goalkeeper)
101. Satalíková Karolina (Head Coach)
102. Steglová Marketa (Coach)
103. Vaculikova Sarka (Team Leader)
104. Hejret Daniel (Coach)
105. Frühauf Jan (Physiotherapist)

SUI W

vs.

CZE W