IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Sweden Women Under 19 2-14

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 02.11.2012
Place: Switzerland, Zurich, Sporthalle Hardau
Match start local time: 11:01
Match start CET: 11:00
Match ended local time: 12:43
Spectators:
Referees: Remo Niedermann, Roland Bršndle
Match secretariat: Markus Wegmann, Antti Uimonen, Urs Hanselmann, Evi Ackermann
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Sweden Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 8
2. Periods 0 2
3. Periods 1 4
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 2 1
Result 2 14

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 04.4130. Denisa RatajovŠno assistantCZE WU19
1 - 1 04.5222. Tilda Flodell25. Ellen TillmanSWE WU19
1 - 2 08.3919. Isabella StrŲm14. Emma DahlstrŲmSWE WU19
1 - 3 09.2117. Adina Augustsson15. Elin BjŲrkmanSWE WU19
1 - 4 11.2715. Elin BjŲrkman8. Denise NordqvistSWE WU19
1 - 5 12.3625. Ellen Tillman22. Tilda FlodellSWE WU19
1 - 6 12.539. Stina Anderno assistantSWE WU19
1 - 7 15.0915. Elin BjŲrkman9. Stina AnderSWE WU19
1 - 8 15.4821. Ellen Willsund19. Isabella StrŲmSWE WU19
1 - 9 21.5327. Sara Steen22. Tilda FlodellSWE WU19
1 - 10 35.3824. Ida Sundberg18. Linn MikaelssonSWE WU19
1 - 11 41.3319. Isabella StrŲm24. Ida SundbergSWE WU19
2 - 11 45.4812. Magdalena KlŪmovŠ13. Michaela MlejnkovŠCZE WU19
2 - 12 55.3325. Ellen Tillman22. Tilda FlodellSWE WU19
2 - 13 57.2822. Tilda Flodell25. Ellen TillmanSWE WU19
2 - 14 57.4516. Nathalie Jakobsson9. Stina AnderSWE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0012. Magdalena KlŪmovŠno assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0013. Michaela MlejnkovŠno assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0030. Denisa RatajovŠno assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.009. Stina Anderno assistantSWE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0023. Linnea Almgrenno assistantSWE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0017. Adina Augustssonno assistantSWE WU19
0 - 1 ps.70.0022. Tilda Flodellno assistantSWE WU19
0 - 1 mps.70.0012. Stephanie Bobergno assistantSWE WU19
1 - 1 ps.70.0010. Gabriela TozickovŠno assistantCZE WU19
2 - 1 ps.70.0023. Tereza PilŪkovŠno assistantCZE WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
25.303. Tereza HubŠckovŠ 2 min, 210
SWE WU19

Saves:

CZE WU19
35. Ester BrunclŪkovŠ : 9 + 7 + 8 + 0 + 0 = 24
SWE WU19
1. Beverly Smedenšs : 2 + 5 + 3 + 0 + 0 = 10

Rewards:

CZE WU19
13. MlejnkovŠ Michaela : Best player
SWE WU19
22. Flodell Tilda : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

CZE WU19
Line: 1
12. Magdalena KlŪmovŠ9. Leona MŁllerovŠ
13. Michaela MlejnkovŠ
30. Denisa RatajovŠ10. Gabriela TozickovŠ
Line: 2
19. Andrea NemravovŠ23. Tereza PilŪkovŠ
17. Lenka KallistovŠ
3. Tereza HubŠckovŠ22. Lucie TheimerovŠ
Line: 3
5. Adela PantelejevovŠ29. Kamila PaloncyovŠ
24. Tereza TruneckovŠ
7. Barbora ZabavskŠ4. Nicola DivisovŠ
Line: 4
26. KlŠra SŪpovŠ6. Kamila PravcovŠ
8. Darina AxmannovŠ
Goalkeepers:
35. Ester BrunclŪkovŠ
(83. Hana RanochovŠ)
SWE WU19
Line: 1
15. Elin BjŲrkman8. Denise Nordqvist
17. Adina Augustsson
9. Stina Ander23. Linnea Almgren
Line: 2
21. Ellen Willsund19. Isabella StrŲm
14. Emma DahlstrŲm
24. Ida Sundberg18. Linn Mikaelsson
Line: 3
25. Ellen Tillman22. Tilda Flodell
27. Sara Steen
3. Emma Hultgren20. Therese Linde
Line: 4
4. Frida Rydfjšll12. Stephanie Boberg
16. Nathalie Jakobsson
Goalkeepers:
1. Beverly Smedenšs
(30. Amanda Hill)

Team list:

CZE WU19
3. HubŠckovŠ Tereza (Defender)
4. DivisovŠ Nicola (Defender)
5. PantelejevovŠ Adela (Forward)
6. PravcovŠ Kamila (Forward)
7. ZabavskŠ Barbora (Defender)
8. AxmannovŠ Darina (Defender)
9. MŁllerovŠ Leona (Forward)
10. TozickovŠ Gabriela (Defender)
12. KlŪmovŠ Magdalena (Forward)
13. MlejnkovŠ Michaela (Forward)
17. KallistovŠ Lenka (Forward)
19. NemravovŠ Andrea (Forward)
22. TheimerovŠ Lucie (Defender)
23. PilŪkovŠ Tereza (Forward)
24. TruneckovŠ Tereza (Forward)
26. SŪpovŠ KlŠra (Forward)
29. PaloncyovŠ Kamila (Defender)
30. RatajovŠ Denisa (Defender)
35. BrunclŪkovŠ Ester (Goalkeeper)
83. RanochovŠ Hana (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovskż Miroslav (Coach)
102. BartosovŠ Lenka (Coach)
103. ValŠskovŠ Dana (Team Leader)
105. Dachovska Petra (Physiotherapist)
106. Vitek Roman (Coach)
SWE WU19
1. Smedenšs Beverly (Goalkeeper)
3. Hultgren Emma (Defender)
4. Rydfjšll Frida (Forward)
8. Nordqvist Denise (Forward)
9. Ander Stina (Defender)
12. Boberg Stephanie (Defender)
14. DahlstrŲm Emma (Forward)
15. BjŲrkman Elin (Forward)
16. Jakobsson Nathalie (Forward)
17. Augustsson Adina (Forward)
18. Mikaelsson Linn (Defender)
19. StrŲm Isabella (Forward)
20. Linde Therese (Defender)
21. Willsund Ellen (Forward)
22. Flodell Tilda (Forward)
23. Almgren Linnea (Defender)
24. Sundberg Ida (Defender)
25. Tillman Ellen (Forward)
27. Steen Sara (Forward)
30. Hill Amanda (Goalkeeper)
101. Karlsson Asa (Head Coach)
102. Wallin Peter (Coach)
103. Dahlerus Hermine (Team Manager)
104. ÷berg Petra (Material Keeper)
105. ZŁhlke Par (Physiotherapist)

CZE WU19

vs.

SWE WU19