IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Norway Women Under 19-Slovakia Women Under 19 5-11

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 03.02.2012
Place: Poland, Babimost, Olimpia Arena
Match start local time: 10:01
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:51
Spectators: 72
Referees: Steffen Højbjerg, Jens Skrubbeltrang
Match secretariat: Paulina Markiefka, Karolina Rzepa, Zuzanna Lopuszynska,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Norway Women Under 19 Slovakia Women Under 19
1. Periods 2 5
2. Periods 1 2
3. Periods 2 4
Result 5 11

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 01.3120. Ida Hindrum5. Viktoria HoelNOR WU19
1 - 1 02.3828. Romana Janegová11. Veronika PankováSVK WU19
1 - 2 03.2129. Barbora Spisiaková29. Alzbeta DurikovaSVK WU19
1 - 3 03.5912. Veronika Pollákováno assistantSVK WU19
1 - 4 12.2723. Rebeka Galikovano assistantSVK WU19
2 - 4 14.0719. Kine Hedlund Eriksenno assistantNOR WU19
2 - 5 og.15.48no scorerno assistantSVK WU19
2 - 6 23.1811. Veronika Panková12. Veronika PollákováSVK WU19
2 - 7 28.0034. Alexandra Ferencováno assistantSVK WU19
3 - 7 30.5520. Ida Hindrum13. Marie OlsenNOR WU19
3 - 8 51.2328. Romana Janegová23. Rebeka GalikovaSVK WU19
3 - 9 53.1512. Daniela Kvasková23. Rebeka GalikovaSVK WU19
3 - 10 53.5722. Dominika Florisováno assistantSVK WU19
3 - 11 55.2811. Daniela Behancová21. Dominika HlavacovaSVK WU19
4 - 11 pp.57.2510. Camilla Bergsmarkno assistantNOR WU19
5 - 11 pp.59.263. Susann Biseth Michelsen10. Camilla BergsmarkNOR WU19

Penalties:

NOR WU19
SVK WU19
08.3134. Alexandra Ferencová 2 min, 207
57.0128. Romana Janegová 2 min, 211
58.3911. Daniela Behancová 2 min, 213

Saves:

NOR WU19
30. Amalie Melbø : 6 + 4 + 3 = 13
SVK WU19
77. Radka Mladenkova : 5 + 5 + 1 = 11

Rewards:

NOR WU19
5. Hoel Viktoria : Best player
SVK WU19
23. Galikova Rebeka : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

NOR WU19
Line: 1
16. Karina Jørgensen3. Susann Biseth Michelsen
14. Carina Hardang
15. Heidi Homble7. Sarah Ødegården
Line: 2
25. Camilla Vike10. Camilla Bergsmark
21. Sunniva Hermansen
12. Stine Branting24. Kimberly Straete
Line: 3
19. Kine Hedlund Eriksen5. Viktoria Hoel
20. Ida Hindrum
13. Marie Olsen9. Maiken Svendsrud
Line: 4
22. Adeleide Bergsaker
6. Mia Andersen23. Ingrid Ghosh
Goalkeepers:
30. Amalie Melbø
(35. Eline Rød)
SVK WU19
Line: 1
12. Veronika Polláková11. Veronika Panková
28. Romana Janegová
29. Alzbeta Durikova34. Alexandra Ferencová
Line: 2
29. Barbora Spisiaková23. Rebeka Galikova
24. Dominika Sádecká
32. Katarina Klapitova26. Viktoria Bobotova
Line: 3
27. Radka Ilonciaková11. Daniela Behancová
22. Dominika Florisová
21. Dominika Hlavacova
Line: 4
12. Daniela Kvasková11. Michaela Jessova
18. Terezia Zajacová
25. Monika Stredanská
Goalkeepers:
77. Radka Mladenkova
(1. Nikola Gulabová)

Team list:

NOR WU19
3. Biseth Michelsen Susann (Forward)
5. Hoel Viktoria (Forward)
6. Andersen Mia (Forward)
7. Ødegården Sarah (Forward)
9. Svendsrud Maiken (Defender)
10. Bergsmark Camilla (Defender)
12. Branting Stine (Defender)
13. Olsen Marie (Defender)
14. Hardang Carina (Forward)
15. Homble Heidi (Defender)
16. Jørgensen Karina (Forward)
19. Eriksen Kine Hedlund (Forward)
20. Hindrum Ida (Forward)
21. Hermansen Sunniva (Forward)
22. Bergsaker Adeleide (Defender)
23. Ghosh Ingrid (Forward)
24. Straete Kimberly (Defender)
25. Vike Camilla (Forward)
30. Melbø Amalie (Goalkeeper)
35. Rød Eline (Goalkeeper)
101. Rönnmark Kirsti Wiker (Head Coach)
103. Aaslie Hans-Geir (Material Keeper)
103. Fagernes Inger-Lise (Coach)
104. Wergeland Elisabeth (Physiotherapist)
105. Lindem Morten (President)
SVK WU19
1. Gulabová Nikola (Goalkeeper)
11. Panková Veronika (Forward)
11. Jessova Michaela (Forward)
11. Behancová Daniela (Forward)
12. Polláková Veronika (Forward)
12. Kvasková Daniela (Forward)
18. Zajacová Terezia (Forward)
21. Hlavacova Dominika (Defender)
22. Florisová Dominika (Forward)
23. Galikova Rebeka (Forward)
24. Sádecká Dominika (Forward)
25. Stredanská Monika (Defender)
26. Bobotova Viktoria (Defender)
27. Ilonciaková Radka (Forward)
28. Janegová Romana (Forward)
29. Spisiaková Barbora (Forward)
29. Durikova Alzbeta (Defender)
32. Klapitova Katarina (Defender)
34. Ferencová Alexandra (Defender)
77. Mladenkova Radka (Goalkeeper)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Cvanciger Michal (Coach)
104. Pelikan Karel (Physiotherapist)
104. Janega Marian (Team Leader)
105. Bednar Lukas (Media Staff)

NOR WU19

vs.

SVK WU19