IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women Under 19-Sweden Women Under 19 6-6

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 04.11.2011
Place: Finland, Helsingin Messukeskus
Match start local time: 10:19
Match start CET: 10:15
Match ended local time: 12:15
Spectators: 125
Referees: Janne Koskinen, Teemu Ranniko
Match secretariat: Keijo Kontio, Pauliina Pekki, Päivi Häkkinen, Ilpo Närhisalo
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Under 19 Sweden Women Under 19
1. Periods 4 2
2. Periods 1 4
3. Periods 1 0
sudden death 0 0
Penaltyshot competition 1 2
Result 6 6

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 03.0513. Michaela Mlejnkova9. Klara LeierovaCZE WU19
1 - 1 06.0818. Jessika Eriksson13. Emma AsplundSWE WU19
2 - 1 09.4412. Magdalena Klimova20. Barbora SadkovaCZE WU19
3 - 1 12.2512. Magdalena Klimova20. Barbora SadkovaCZE WU19
4 - 1 ps.15.1412. Magdalena Klimovano assistantCZE WU19
4 - 2 16.137. Adina Augustssonno assistantSWE WU19
4 - 3 23.107. Adina Augustsson23. Amanda Johansson DelgadoSWE WU19
4 - 4 pp.28.3423. Amanda Johansson Delgado7. Adina AugustssonSWE WU19
5 - 4 29.1929. Zuzana Tucková5. Hana HendrychovaCZE WU19
5 - 5 pp.36.078. Elin Gabrielsson23. Amanda Johansson DelgadoSWE WU19
5 - 6 39.104. Frida Rydfjällno assistantSWE WU19
6 - 6 ps.45.469. Klara Leierovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 0 mps.70.0012. Magdalena Klimovano assistantCZE WU19
0 - 1 ps.70.0013. Emma Asplundno assistantSWE WU19
1 - 1 ps.70.009. Klara Leierovano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 1 mps.70.008. Elin Gabrielssonno assistantSWE WU19
1 - 1 mps.70.0029. Zuzana Tuckováno assistantCZE WU19
1 - 1 mps.70.0016. Nathalie Jakobssonno assistantSWE WU19
1 - 1 mps.70.0012. Magdalena Klimovano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 2 ps.70.0013. Emma Asplundno assistantSWE WU19

Penalties:

CZE WU19
28.122. Kristyna Bachmaierova 2 min, 210
34.2512. Magdalena Klimova 2 min, 201
SWE WU19

Saves:

CZE WU19
93. Sofie Francova : 10 + 7 + 6 + 0 + 0 = 23
SWE WU19
30. Lovisa Frisk : 7 + 6 + 3 + 0 + 0 = 16

Rewards:

CZE WU19
12. Klimova Magdalena : Best player
SWE WU19
7. Augustsson Adina : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

CZE WU19
Line: 1
10. Gabriela Zurkova9. Klara Leierova
13. Michaela Mlejnkova
15. Denisa Ratajova6. Karin Vavreckova
Line: 2
12. Magdalena Klimova20. Barbora Sadkova
29. Zuzana Tucková
2. Kristyna Bachmaierova5. Hana Hendrychova
Line: 3
3. Veronika Enenkelova27. Lucie Srotová
7. Zuzana Hubackova
18. Lucie Zemanova14. Petra Nemravova
Line: 4
28. Markéta Kosová26. Leona Mullerova
23. Aneta Smidova
102. Lenka Bartosová
Goalkeepers:
93. Sofie Francova
(94. Markéta Nikodymova)
SWE WU19
Line: 1
14. Therese Linde9. Amanda Gidlund
3. Amanda Öhman
10. Stephanie Boberg26. Caroline Sundbye
Line: 2
23. Amanda Johansson Delgado4. Frida Rydfjäll
7. Adina Augustsson
20. Amanda Mellberg8. Elin Gabrielsson
Line: 3
13. Emma Asplund18. Jessika Eriksson
2. Felicia Tiri
27. Dragana Mrksic15. Caroline Hadelund
Line: 4
6. Matilda Sjödin5. Evelina Sparf
16. Nathalie Jakobsson
Goalkeepers:
30. Lovisa Frisk
(1. Beverly Smedenäs)

Team list:

CZE WU19
2. Bachmaierova Kristyna (Forward)
3. Enenkelova Veronika (Forward)
5. Hendrychova Hana (Forward)
6. Vavreckova Karin (Defender)
7. Hubackova Zuzana (Forward)
9. Leierova Klara (Forward)
10. Zurkova Gabriela (Forward)
12. Klimova Magdalena (Forward)
13. Mlejnkova Michaela (Forward)
14. Nemravova Petra (Forward)
15. Ratajova Denisa (Forward)
18. Zemanova Lucie (Forward)
20. Sadkova Barbora (Forward)
23. Smidova Aneta (Forward)
26. Mullerova Leona (Forward)
27. Srotová Lucie (Forward)
28. Kosová Markéta (Forward)
29. Tucková Zuzana (Forward)
93. Francova Sofie (Goalkeeper)
94. Nikodymova Markéta (Goalkeeper)
101. Janovský Miroslav (Coach)
102. Bartosová Lenka (Coach)
103. Valáskova Dana (Team Leader)
104. Bulis Ondrej (Physiotherapist)
105. Dachovska Petra (Physiotherapist)
SWE WU19
1. Smedenäs Beverly (Goalkeeper)
2. Tiri Felicia (Defender)
3. Öhman Amanda (Forward)
4. Rydfjäll Frida (Forward)
5. Sparf Evelina (Forward)
6. Sjödin Matilda (Forward)
7. Augustsson Adina (Forward)
8. Gabrielsson Elin (Forward)
9. Gidlund Amanda (Forward)
10. Boberg Stephanie (Forward)
13. Asplund Emma (Forward)
14. Linde Therese (Forward)
15. Hadelund Caroline (Defender)
16. Jakobsson Nathalie (Forward)
18. Eriksson Jessika (Forward)
20. Mellberg Amanda (Defender)
23. Johansson Delgado Amanda (Forward)
26. Sundbye Caroline (Forward)
27. Mrksic Dragana (Forward)
30. Frisk Lovisa (Goalkeeper)
101. Holm Marcus (Head Coach)
102. Eriksson Thomas (Coach)
103. Lundberg David (Team Leader)
104. Zühlke Par (Physiotherapist)
105. Öberg Petra (Material Keeper)

CZE WU19

vs.

SWE WU19