IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

SK Augur (EST)-Nauka (RUS) 8-4

Tournament: Men´s EuroFloorball Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 08.10.2011
Place: Poland, Rakoniewice, Sport Arena
Match start local time: 20:00
Match start CET: 20:00
Match ended local time: 21:55
Spectators: 199
Referees: Tero Fordell, Lasse Vuola
Match secretariat: Kurczak Lukasz, , Budzinska Katarzyna,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods SK Augur (EST) Nauka (RUS)
1. Periods 0 1
2. Periods 5 3
3. Periods 3 0
Result 8 4

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 11.3819. Aleksandr Taldonovno assistantNauka
1 - 1 28.0723. Jani Karhulahti33. Panu MajuriSK Augur
1 - 2 28.2012. Viacheslav Gotsulyak19. Aleksandr TaldonovNauka
1 - 3 29.0330. Gleb Lapov19. Aleksandr TaldonovNauka
2 - 3 pp.30.4888. Andres Aamisepp49. Andro SõberSK Augur
3 - 3 ps.32.2791. Antti Sihlmanno assistantSK Augur
4 - 3 34.5216. Mikko Heinilä33. Panu MajuriSK Augur
4 - 4 35.3519. Aleksandr Taldonovno assistantNauka
5 - 4 39.5491. Antti Sihlman33. Panu MajuriSK Augur
6 - 4 42.5255. Mikko Järvi49. Andro SõberSK Augur
7 - 4 58.5816. Mikko Heinilä49. Andro SõberSK Augur
8 - 4 pp.59.5833. Panu Majuri55. Mikko JärviSK Augur

Penalties:

SK Augur
18.387. Aleksandr Zutsenja 2 min, 201
49.0587. Ronnie Kongo 2 min, 213
56.3116. Mikko Heinilä 2 min, 201
Nauka
01.1110. Alexander Kharitonov 2 min, 201
30.2612. Viacheslav Gotsulyak 2 min, 213
45.1119. Aleksandr Taldonov 2 min, 213
47.1119. Aleksandr Taldonov 10 min, 101
52.288. Sergei Yuryev 2 min, 201
59.3413. Konstantin Rudnyy 2 min, 201

Saves:

SK Augur
31. Veiko Raudsepp : 8 + 5 + 7 = 20
Nauka
88. Maxim Naubreyt : 8 + 4 + 7 = 19

Rewards:

SK Augur
91. Sihlman Antti : Best player
Nauka
12. Gotsulyak Viacheslav : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

SK Augur
Line: 1
55. Mikko Järvi3. Roland Songisepp
49. Andro Sõber
10. Arto Kotamäki44. Argo Kungla
Line: 2
23. Jani Karhulahti33. Panu Majuri
16. Mikko Heinilä
87. Ronnie Kongo91. Antti Sihlman
Line: 3
88. Andres Aamisepp7. Aleksandr Zutsenja
68. Markus Tepp
26. Marek Ulman
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
31. Veiko Raudsepp
(50. Jani Parviainen)
Nauka
Line: 1
10. Alexander Kharitonov30. Gleb Lapov
91. Evgeniy Bagretsov
25. Vladimir Garevskikh13. Konstantin Rudnyy
Line: 2
19. Aleksandr Taldonov22. Artem Olin
8. Sergei Yuryev
12. Viacheslav Gotsulyak29. Anatolii Bykov
Line: 3
31. Mikhail Polzikov9. Anton Duryagin
6. Nikolay Trukhin
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
88. Maxim Naubreyt
(1. Sergey Yavorskiy)

Team list:

SK Augur
3. Songisepp Roland (Forward)
7. Zutsenja Aleksandr (Forward)
10. Kotamäki Arto (Defender)
16. Heinilä Mikko (Forward)
23. Karhulahti Jani (Forward)
26. Ulman Marek (Forward)
31. Raudsepp Veiko (Goalkeeper)
33. Majuri Panu (Forward)
44. Kungla Argo (Defender)
49. Sõber Andro (Forward)
50. Parviainen Jani (Goalkeeper)
55. Järvi Mikko (Forward)
68. Tepp Markus (Forward)
87. Kongo Ronnie (Defender)
88. Aamisepp Andres (Forward)
91. Sihlman Antti (Defender)
101. Salm Tonu (Coach)
Nauka
1. Yavorskiy Sergey (Goalkeeper)
6. Trukhin Nikolay (Defender)
8. Yuryev Sergei (Forward)
9. Duryagin Anton (Defender)
10. Kharitonov Alexander (Forward)
12. Gotsulyak Viacheslav (Defender)
13. Rudnyy Konstantin (Defender)
19. Taldonov Aleksandr (Forward)
22. Olin Artem (Forward)
25. Garevskikh Vladimir (Defender)
29. Bykov Anatolii (Defender)
30. Lapov Gleb (Forward)
31. Polzikov Mikhail (Forward)
88. Naubreyt Maxim (Goalkeeper)
91. Bagretsov Evgeniy (Forward)
101. Olin Vladimir (Head Coach)

SK Augur

vs.

Nauka