IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Nizhny Novgorod FBC-30 (RUS)-UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels (GER) 4-4

Tournament: Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Qualifications
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 25.08.2011
Place: Slovenia,Vrhnika, Hall Antona Martina Slomska
Match start local time: 09:00
Match start CET: 09:00
Match ended local time: 10:49
Spectators: 35
Referees: Gabor Kelemen, László Vörös
Match secretariat: Viktor Bauer, , Davor Matijaševic,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Nizhny Novgorod FBC-30 (RUS) UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels (GER)
1. Periods 2 3
2. Periods 2 1
3. Periods 0 0
Result 4 4

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 04.5817. Lisa Bartsch11. Magdalena TauchlitzWeissenfels
1 - 1 10.495. Liubov Serebriakova10. Yulia SadretdinovaNizhny Novgorod
1 - 2 11.375. Pauline Baumgarten16. Sara PatzeltWeissenfels
2 - 2 15.065. Liubov Serebriakova10. Yulia SadretdinovaNizhny Novgorod
2 - 3 17.125. Pauline Baumgarten63. Anika MählerWeissenfels
3 - 3 21.2915. Olga Duryagina6. Mariia KitaevaNizhny Novgorod
3 - 4 22.1616. Sara Patzelt5. Pauline BaumgartenWeissenfels
4 - 4 32.515. Liubov Serebriakovano assistantNizhny Novgorod
4 - 4 mps.53.386. Mariia Kitaevano assistantNizhny Novgorod

Penalties:

Nizhny Novgorod
39.199. Oxana Matveeva 2 min, 201
59.236. Mariia Kitaeva 2 min, 217
Weissenfels
44.5816. Sara Patzelt 2 min, 201
53.387. Katja Leonhardt 2 min, 210

Saves:

Nizhny Novgorod
31. Liudmila Troshina : 11 + 9 + 3 = 23
Weissenfels
20. Nancy Gatzsch : 13 + 10 + 20 = 43

Rewards:

Nizhny Novgorod
5. Serebriakova Liubov : Best player
Weissenfels
20. Gatzsch Nancy : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Nizhny Novgorod
Line: 1
4. Maria Perfilova5. Liubov Serebriakova
13. Lidiia Varshavskaia
10. Yulia Sadretdinova29. Tatiana Brus
Line: 2
2. Olga Barinova6. Mariia Kitaeva
15. Olga Duryagina
7. Olga Gryazeva9. Oxana Matveeva
Line: 3
12. Natalia Kameneva25. Natalia Kazikova
3. Zoya Ovchinnikova
23. Yana Monakhova17. Ekaterina Nizovtseva
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
31. Liudmila Troshina
(99. Anna Tsyplenkova)
Weissenfels
Line: 1
22. Franziska Liebing17. Lisa Bartsch
11. Magdalena Tauchlitz
7. Katja Leonhardt15. Jenny Horn
Line: 2
16. Sara Patzelt5. Pauline Baumgarten
4. Laura Neumann
63. Anika Mähler23. Antje Schneidewind
Line: 3
8. Felicitas Brückner
9. Carla Benndorf27. Sindy Blanke
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
20. Nancy Gatzsch
(1. Indra Reck)

Team list:

Nizhny Novgorod
2. Barinova Olga (Forward)
3. Ovchinnikova Zoya (Forward)
4. Perfilova Maria (Forward)
5. Serebriakova Liubov (Forward)
6. Kitaeva Mariia (Forward)
7. Gryazeva Olga (Defender)
9. Matveeva Oxana (Defender)
10. Sadretdinova Yulia (Defender)
12. Kameneva Natalia (Forward)
13. Varshavskaia Lidiia (Forward)
15. Duryagina Olga (Forward)
17. Nizovtseva Ekaterina (Defender)
23. Monakhova Yana (Forward)
25. Kazikova Natalia (Forward)
29. Brus Tatiana (Defender)
31. Troshina Liudmila (Goalkeeper)
99. Tsyplenkova Anna (Goalkeeper)
101. Mochalov Valery (Head Coach)
103. Efimov Vladislav (Physiotherapist)
104. Smorchkov Andrey (Team Manager)
105. Mais Nikolay (Team Manager)
Weissenfels
1. Reck Indra (Goalkeeper)
4. Neumann Laura (Forward)
5. Baumgarten Pauline (Forward)
7. Leonhardt Katja (Defender)
8. Brückner Felicitas (Forward)
9. Benndorf Carla (Forward)
11. Tauchlitz Magdalena (Forward)
15. Horn Jenny (Defender)
16. Patzelt Sara (Forward)
17. Bartsch Lisa (Forward)
20. Gatzsch Nancy (Goalkeeper)
22. Liebing Franziska (Forward)
23. Schneidewind Antje (Defender)
27. Blanke Sindy (Defender)
63. Mähler Anika (Defender)
101. Blanke Martin (Head Coach)
102. Slättmann Samuel (Coach)
103. Neumann Kerstin (Team Manager)
104. Ludwig Anja (Physiotherapist)
107. Lundblad Henrik (Coach)

Nizhny Novgorod

vs.

Weissenfels