IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Czech Republic Women-Switzerland Women 5-5

Tournament: Euro Floorball Tour
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 06.11.2010
Place: Czech Republic, Ostrava, Arena Privoz
Match start local time: 16:00
Match start CET: 16:00
Match ended local time: 17:45
Spectators: 385
Referees: Tuija Heiskanen, Heli Saario
Match secretariat: Petra Metzova, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Czech Republic Women Switzerland Women
1. Periods 2 3
2. Periods 2 1
3. Periods 1 1
Result 5 5

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 0 mps.06.474. Zuzana Macurováno assistantCZE W
0 - 1 sh.07.0221. Corin Rüttimann14. Mirca AndereggSUI W
1 - 1 pp.08.2612. Hana Konícková15. Magdalena SindelováCZE W
2 - 1 11.2029. Kristyna Jílková6. Anet JarolímováCZE W
2 - 2 pp.18.0817. Silvana Nötzli21. Corin RüttimannSUI W
2 - 3 19.4327. Simone Berner18. Natalie StadelmannSUI W
3 - 3 24.337. Andrea Pastuskovano assistantCZE W
4 - 3 26.0416. Lucie Paulovicova18. Kamila BocanováCZE W
4 - 4 31.5927. Simone Berner18. Natalie StadelmannSUI W
5 - 4 pp.50.3412. Hana Konícková15. Magdalena SindelováCZE W
5 - 5 53.018. Priska von Rickenbach3. Daniela StettlerSUI W

Penalties:

CZE W
16.419. Tamara Hasova 2 min, 201
SUI W
06.4716. Sina Casutt 2 min, 201
47.1418. Natalie Stadelmann 2 min, 217
48.5814. Mirca Anderegg 2 min, 203

Saves:

CZE W
32. Katerina Honkysova : 2 + 8 + 13 = 23
SUI W
50. Sarah Schwendener : 4 + 4 + 5 = 13

Rewards:

CZE W
12. Konícková Hana : Best player
SUI W
21. Rüttimann Corin : Best player

Team list:

CZE W
4. Macurová Zuzana (Defender)
5. Krupnova Eliska (Forward)
6. Jarolímová Anet (Forward)
7. Pastuskova Andrea (Forward)
9. Hasova Tamara (Forward)
10. Kulhankova Anna (Defender)
12. Konícková Hana (Forward)
14. Billá Denisa (Defender)
15. Sindelová Magdalena (Forward)
16. Paulovicova Lucie (Forward)
18. Bocanová Kamila (Forward)
20. Cerna Nikola (Forward)
22. Szotkowská Lucie (Forward)
24. Vojackova Jana (Forward)
27. Stéglová Dominika (Forward)
28. Urbánková Tereza (Forward)
29. Jílková Kristyna (Forward)
30. Rullová Michaela (Forward)
32. Honkysova Katerina (Goalkeeper)
33. Kubicková Lenka (Goalkeeper)
101. Satalíková Karolina (Head Coach)
105. Ryšávková Andrea (Physiotherapist)
107. Vaculikova Sarka (Team Leader)
109. Steglova Marketa (Coach)
110. Frühauf Jan (Physiotherapist)
SUI W
3. Stettler Daniela (Forward)
6. Wiki Michelle (Forward)
8. von Rickenbach Priska (Forward)
9. Suter Julia (Forward)
12. Stella Tanja (Forward)
13. Hofstetter Andrea (Forward)
14. Anderegg Mirca (Forward)
15. Vögeli Violetta (Forward)
16. Casutt Sina (Defender)
17. Nötzli Silvana (Defender)
18. Stadelmann Natalie (Forward)
19. Morf Daniela (Forward)
20. Scheidegger Margrit (Forward)
21. Rüttimann Corin (Forward)
23. Zimmerman Christine (Defender)
25. Zwinggi Katrin (Forward)
26. Frick Alexandra (Forward)
27. Berner Simone (Defender)
28. Bircher Helen (Goalkeeper)
50. Schwendener Sarah (Goalkeeper)
100. Coray Felix (Head Coach)
101. Moser Marco (Coach)
102. Wegmann Daniel (Doctor)
103. Haag Susanne (Physiotherapist)
105. Schuster-Wyss Ester (Material Keeper)

CZE W

vs.

SUI W