IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Slovakia Women Under 19-Switzerland Women Under 19 3-10

Tournament: Women´s U19 International Tournament
Tournament phase: Int´l match
Date: 23.04.2011
Place: Slovakia, Bratislava, Arena Jégého
Match start local time: 10:00
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 11:51
Spectators: 30
Referees: Petr Manda, Martin Reichelt
Match secretariat: Jana Kapinová, Denisa Bystrická, ,

Goals:

Periods Slovakia Women Under 19 Switzerland Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 5
2. Periods 2 2
3. Periods 0 3
Result 3 10

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 02.2420. Kassandra Luck8. Lisa LiechtiSUI WU19
0 - 2 03.3819. Mena Casutt25. Iris ReinhardsgnitterSUI WU19
0 - 3 09.0625. Iris Reinhardsgnitter19. Mena CasuttSUI WU19
0 - 4 12.479. Corina Krebsno assistantSUI WU19
0 - 5 16.1718. Ramona Ludwig5. Sonia BiechbühlSUI WU19
1 - 5 16.5624. Dominika Sádecká26. Viktoria BobotovaSVK WU19
2 - 5 23.0524. Dominika Sádecká46. Veronika IzraelovaSVK WU19
2 - 6 26.5315. Nadja Reinhard10. Claudia LeuSUI WU19
3 - 6 33.1118. Terezia Zajacová24. Dominika SádeckáSVK WU19
3 - 7 36.3925. Iris Reinhardsgnitter4. Selina SteinerSUI WU19
3 - 8 40.449. Corina Krebsno assistantSUI WU19
3 - 9 44.0423. Gisela Schiblino assistantSUI WU19
3 - 10 ps.52.3413. Andrea Gämperlino assistantSUI WU19

Penalties:

SVK WU19
06.3317. Monika Spanikova 2 min, 215
28.5748. Michaela Sponiarova 2 min, 201
SUI WU19

Saves:

SVK WU19
89. Dorota Baluchova : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
93. Veronika Letková : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
89. Dorota Baluchova : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
SUI WU19
91. Lara Heini : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0

Rewards:

SVK WU19
34. Ferencová Alexandra : Best player
SUI WU19
19. Casutt Mena : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

SVK WU19
Line: 1
24. Dominika Sádecká46. Veronika Izraelova
18. Terezia Zajacová
26. Viktoria Bobotova17. Monika Spanikova
Line: 2
30. Ivana Hrehusová11. Daniela Behancová
22. Dominika Florisová
27. Radka Ilonciaková48. Michaela Sponiarova
Line: 3
21. Nikola Domonkosová23. Martina Sedláková
8. Petra Sutariková
32. Katarina Klapitova34. Alexandra Ferencová
Line: 4
12. Daniela Kvasková
28. Romana Janegová
9. Denisa Medvecká
Goalkeepers:
89. Dorota Baluchova
(93. Veronika Letková)
SUI WU19
Line: 1
9. Corina Krebs20. Kassandra Luck
12. Fabienne Walther
8. Lisa Liechti14. Daniela Spaargaren
Line: 2
5. Sonia Biechbühl18. Ramona Ludwig
21. Daniela Beer
22. Prisca Decurtins13. Andrea Gämperli
Line: 3
25. Iris Reinhardsgnitter4. Selina Steiner
19. Mena Casutt
10. Claudia Leu15. Nadja Reinhard
Line: 4
23. Gisela Schibli26. Nathalie Spichiger
16. Ramona Blumenthal
Goalkeepers:
91. Lara Heini
(31. Simona Stock)

Team list:

SVK WU19
8. Sutariková Petra (Forward)
9. Medvecká Denisa (Defender)
11. Behancová Daniela (Forward)
12. Kvasková Daniela (Forward)
17. Spanikova Monika (Defender)
18. Zajacová Terezia (Forward)
21. Domonkosová Nikola (Forward)
22. Florisová Dominika (Forward)
23. Sedláková Martina (Forward)
24. Sádecká Dominika (Forward)
26. Bobotova Viktoria (Defender)
27. Ilonciaková Radka (Forward)
28. Janegová Romana (Forward)
30. Hrehusová Ivana (Forward)
32. Klapitova Katarina (Defender)
34. Ferencová Alexandra (Defender)
46. Izraelova Veronika (Forward)
48. Sponiarova Michaela (Defender)
89. Baluchova Dorota (Goalkeeper)
93. Letková Veronika (Goalkeeper)
101. Marks Jaroslav (Head Coach)
102. Cvanciger Michal (Coach)
103. Janega Marian (Team Leader)
105. Jaros Stanislav (Coach)
SUI WU19
4. Steiner Selina (Forward)
5. Biechbühl Sonia (Forward)
8. Liechti Lisa (Defender)
9. Krebs Corina (Forward)
10. Leu Claudia (Defender)
12. Walther Fabienne (Forward)
13. Gämperli Andrea (Defender)
14. Spaargaren Daniela (Defender)
15. Reinhard Nadja (Defender)
16. Blumenthal Ramona (Forward)
18. Ludwig Ramona (Forward)
19. Casutt Mena (Forward)
20. Luck Kassandra (Forward)
21. Beer Daniela (Forward)
22. Decurtins Prisca (Defender)
23. Schibli Gisela (Forward)
25. Reinhardsgnitter Iris (Forward)
26. Spichiger Nathalie (Forward)
31. Stock Simona (Goalkeeper)
91. Heini Lara (Goalkeeper)
101. Nussbaum Bernhard (Head Coach)
102. Breitenstein Gabriela (Coach)
103. Kobel Sascha (Material Keeper)
104. Bürgi Anna (Team Leader)
105. Dorizzi Stephanie (Physiotherapist)

SVK WU19

vs.

SUI WU19