IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Norway Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 1-11

Tournament: Polish Cup
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 06.02.2010
Place: Poland, Wolsztyn
Match start local time: 09:00
Match ended local time: 10:55
Spectators: 40
Referees: Stewen Piorun, Jorg Heuer
Match secretariat: Utrata Dawid, Marta Sachowiak, Piotr Dulat, Jaroslaw Chlebda
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Norway Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 1 5
2. Periods 0 3
3. Periods 0 3
Result 1 11

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 01.0528. Tereza Urbánková10. Gabriela ZurkovaCZE WU19
0 - 2 04.1312. Hana Konícková7. Dagmar SuraCZE WU19
0 - 3 12.167. Dagmar Sura8. Barbora BurdovaCZE WU19
0 - 4 13.5317. Jana Korinkovano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 4 17.073. Susann Biseth8. Lene AmundsenNOR WU19
1 - 5 18.2122. Tamara Hasovano assistantCZE WU19
1 - 6 31.1025. Hana Sladeckova31. Romana PolzerovaCZE WU19
1 - 7 37.3515. Eliska Krupnova25. Hana SladeckovaCZE WU19
1 - 8 og.38.19no scorerno assistantCZE WU19
1 - 9 43.5424. Lucie Vrzalova15. Eliska KrupnovaCZE WU19
1 - 10 44.136. Karin Vavreckova27. Adela BocanovaCZE WU19
1 - 11 46.0610. Gabriela Zurkova27. Adela BocanovaCZE WU19

Penalties:

NOR WU19
20.5017. Kristina Andersen 2 min, 207
40.487. Martina Hall 2 min, 201
53.0717. Kristina Andersen 2 min, 201
CZE WU19

Saves:

NOR WU19
CZE WU19

Rewards:

NOR WU19
CZE WU19

Team list:

NOR WU19
1. Berg Brigitte (Goalkeeper)
2. Amundsen Marte (Defender)
3. Biseth Susann (Forward)
4. Monsen Stina (Defender)
5. Osterhaug Mia (Defender)
6. Eriksen Rikke (Forward)
7. Hall Martina (Forward)
8. Amundsen Lene (Forward)
9. Holm Hildegun (Forward)
10. Odegård Kristin (Forward)
11. Solem Ellen Marie (Defender)
14. Borgund Hannah (Forward)
16. Dale Synneva (Defender)
17. Andersen Kristina (Defender)
18. Wiik Ina (Defender)
20. Nilsen Tine (Defender)
21. Hermansen Sunniva (Forward)
22. Bergsmark Camilla (Forward)
24. Falchenberg Ida (Forward)
30. Trogstad Camilla (Goalkeeper)
100. Wiker Kirsti Wiker (Head Coach)
102. Heggum Ingerborg (Physiotherapist)
103. Fagernes Inger-Lise (Coach)
103. Aaslie Hans-Geir (Material Keeper)
104. Bunaes Lars (Team Manager)
CZE WU19
5. Sadkova Barbora (Forward)
6. Vavreckova Karin (Defender)
7. Sura Dagmar (Forward)
8. Burdova Barbora (Defender)
10. Zurkova Gabriela (Forward)
12. Konícková Hana (Forward)
15. Krupnova Eliska (Forward)
16. Nemecková Petra (Defender)
17. Korinkova Jana (Defender)
22. Hasova Tamara (Forward)
23. Smidova Aneta (Forward)
24. Vrzalova Lucie (Forward)
25. Sladeckova Hana (Forward)
26. Dvorakova Pavla (Defender)
27. Bocanova Adela (Forward)
28. Urbánková Tereza (Forward)
30. Kabeláková Simona (Defender)
31. Polzerova Romana (Forward)
39. Skopkova Veronika (Goalkeeper)
60. Hornakova Kristyna (Goalkeeper)
101. Marosek Michal (Head Coach)
102. Cepkova Michaela (Coach)
103. Stastny Petr (Team Leader)
104. Horký Jakub (Team Official)
105. Skruzný Zdenek (Head of delegation)

NOR WU19

vs.

CZE WU19