IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Russia Women Under 19-Czech Republic Women Under 19 3-7

Tournament: Women´s U19 World Championships
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 06.11.2006
Place: Germany, Naunhof
Match start local time: 12:30
Match ended local time: 15:00
Spectators: 160
Referees: Caroline Lundin, Sofia Sanden
Match secretariat: Petra Sprenger, , ,
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Russia Women Under 19 Czech Republic Women Under 19
1. Periods 2 3
2. Periods 0 3
3. Periods 1 1
Result 3 7

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 01.5918. Klara Coufalova8. Hanka LackováCZE WU19
0 - 2 05.1715. Marketa Vanacova18. Klara CoufalovaCZE WU19
1 - 2 05.408. Irina Timofeevano assistantRUS WU19
2 - 2 09.408. Irina Timofeeva6. Ekatarina KuvshinovaRUS WU19
2 - 3 13.5618. Klara Coufalova8. Hanka LackováCZE WU19
2 - 4 25.069. Kristyna Jílkováno assistantCZE WU19
2 - 5 32.207. Dominika Stéglová5. Eliska KrízováCZE WU19
2 - 6 33.387. Dominika Stéglová5. Eliska KrízováCZE WU19
2 - 7 42.445. Eliska Krízová9. Kristyna JílkováCZE WU19
3 - 7 57.585. Anastasia Malakhova7. Tatiana BrusRUS WU19

Penalties:

RUS WU19
27.176. Ekatarina Kuvshinova 2 min, 217
54.278. Irina Timofeeva 2 min, 217
CZE WU19

Saves:

RUS WU19
CZE WU19

Rewards:

RUS WU19
CZE WU19

Team list:

RUS WU19
1. Prusakova Evgeniya (Goalkeeper)
4. Pelevina Vera (Forward)
5. Malakhova Anastasia (Forward)
5. Abakumova Anastasia (Forward)
6. Kuvshinova Ekatarina (Forward)
7. Brus Tatiana (Defender)
8. Timofeeva Irina (Forward)
9. Kitaeva Mariia (Forward)
10. Kazikova Natalia (Forward)
11. Ananyeva Olga (Forward)
12. Perfilova Maria (Forward)
13. Chernova Aleksandra (Defender)
14. Usvalieva Dinara (Defender)
15. Korzhavaya Olga (Defender)
17. Poleva Alena (Defender)
19. Pevzner Alina (Defender)
77. Fattakova Elizaveta (Goalkeeper)
101. Bogdanyuk Andrey (Coach)
102. Zubkov Vitaliy (Team Leader)
103. Chernov Maksim (Team Official)
104. Markov Nikolay (Team Official)
CZE WU19
3. Simackova Olga (Defender)
4. Bekeova Veronika (Defender)
5. Krízová Eliska (Forward)
6. Hofmanova Eliska (Forward)
7. Stéglová Dominika (Forward)
8. Lacková Hanka (Forward)
9. Jílková Kristyna (Forward)
10. Vaculikova Katerina (Defender)
11. Hyrslova Iveta (Forward)
12. Vrzakova Anna (Defender)
13. Kalecka Karla (Defender)
14. Jarolimova Anet (Forward)
15. Vanacova Marketa (Forward)
17. Sura Dagmar (Forward)
18. Coufalova Klara (Forward)
20. Blazkova Hana (Forward)
21. Krajcovicova Kristyna (Forward)
24. Sedlakova Zuzana (Defender)
37. Christianova Jana (Goalkeeper)
91. Sramkova Lucie (Goalkeeper)
101. Svobodová Zuzana (Head of Delegation)
102. Satalikova Karolina (Coach)
103. Steglova Marketa (Coach)
104. Sezemsky Bohdan (Physiotherapist)

RUS WU19

vs.

CZE WU19