IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Nauka-SAFU-NT (RUS)-Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (POL) 4-7

Tournament: EuroFloorball Cup
Match No./Category: Semi-final 1 Women
Local Date: 20.10.2017
Place: Latvia, Valmiera, Vidzemes OC
Match start local time: 11:00
Match start CET: 10:00
Match ended local time: 12:43
Spectators: 126
Referees: Sharil Ismail, Oswind Rosayro
Match secretariat: Liene Pogule, Laura Gaugere, Egija Katrine Briede, Ralfs Berzins
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Nauka-SAFU-NT (RUS) Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (POL)
1. Periods 2 2
2. Periods 1 3
3. Periods 1 2
Result 4 7

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
0 - 1 05.476. Karolina Damps15. Anna RaczkowskaGdansk
0 - 2 og.06.22no scorerno assistantGdansk
1 - 2 08.5759. Svetlana Viktorovano assistantNauka
2 - 2 12.2126. Mariia Basarginano assistantNauka
2 - 3 22.3415. Anna Raczkowska6. Karolina DampsGdansk
2 - 4 30.086. Karolina Damps89. Hanna SamsonGdansk
3 - 4 33.0726. Mariia Basargina9. Anastasiia SkirdenkoNauka
3 - 5 38.3729. Malwina Zagorska7. Weronika GradzkaGdansk
4 - 5 40.1911. Mariia Kitaevano assistantNauka
4 - 6 53.4029. Malwina Zagorska7. Weronika GradzkaGdansk
4 - 7 en.59.2915. Anna Raczkowska29. Malwina ZagorskaGdansk

Penalties:

Nauka
09.398. Vera Pelevina 2 min, 212
29.0259. Svetlana Viktorova 2 min, 201
Gdansk
56.0320. Jagoda Wieczorek 2 min, 207

Saves:

Nauka
31. Iana Beletskaya : 6 + 10 + 8 = 24
0. EI PELAAJAA : 0 + 0 + 0 = 0
31. Iana Beletskaya : 6 + 10 + 8 = 24
Gdansk
82. Patrycja Bernacka : 8 + 10 + 7 = 25

Rewards:

Nauka
26. Basargina Mariia : Best player
Gdansk
6. Damps Karolina : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Nauka
Line: 1
99. Anastasiia Bulbash11. Mariia Kitaeva
59. Svetlana Viktorova
95. Iuliia Viktorova7. Anastasiia Zhidkova
Line: 2
8. Vera Pelevina26. Mariia Basargina
17. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova
21. Ekaterina Veselkova9. Anastasiia Skirdenko
Line: 3
23. Uliana Vidiakina
25. Kseniia Rapakova
2. Anna Venchakova18. Tatiana Kozlova
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
31. Iana Beletskaya
(39. Veronika Nekrasova)
(89. Ekaterina Ditiateva)
Gdansk
Line: 1
6. Karolina Damps15. Anna Raczkowska
16. Anna Szychta
18. Oliwia Ryszewska89. Hanna Samson
Line: 2
8. Laura Lacka29. Malwina Zagorska
7. Weronika Gradzka
44. Weronika Noga20. Jagoda Wieczorek
Line: 3
13. Ewelina Nowaczyk
91. Martyna Sumiaslawska
5. Katarzyna Pawlowska21. Wiktoria Targonska
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
82. Patrycja Bernacka

Team list:

Nauka
2. Venchakova Anna (Defender)
7. Zhidkova Anastasiia (Defender)
8. Pelevina Vera (Defender)
9. Skirdenko Anastasiia (Defender)
11. Kitaeva Mariia (Forward)
15. Salakhova Anastasiia (Forward)
17. Dolgoborodova Anastasiia (Forward)
18. Kozlova Tatiana (Defender)
21. Veselkova Ekaterina (Forward)
23. Vidiakina Uliana (Forward)
25. Rapakova Kseniia (Forward)
26. Basargina Mariia (Forward)
31. Beletskaya Iana (Goalkeeper)
39. Nekrasova Veronika (Goalkeeper)
59. Viktorova Svetlana (Forward)
89. Ditiateva Ekaterina (Goalkeeper)
95. Viktorova Iuliia (Defender)
99. Bulbash Anastasiia (Forward)
102. Bykov Anatolii (Head Coach)
103. Skirdenko Aleksandr (Coach)
104. Lenin Andrei (Coach)
105. Sozinov Sergei (Head of Delegation)
106. Solovev Gennadii (Team Manager)
Gdansk
5. Pawlowska Katarzyna (Defender)
6. Damps Karolina (Forward)
7. Gradzka Weronika (Forward)
8. Lacka Laura (Forward)
13. Nowaczyk Ewelina (Forward)
15. Raczkowska Anna (Forward)
16. Szychta Anna (Defender)
18. Ryszewska Oliwia (Defender)
20. Wieczorek Jagoda (Forward)
21. Targonska Wiktoria (Defender)
26. Chudyszewicz Marta (Forward)
29. Zagorska Malwina (Forward)
44. Noga Weronika (Defender)
82. Bernacka Patrycja (Goalkeeper)
89. Samson Hanna (Defender)
91. Sumiaslawska Martyna (Forward)
101. Kraus Monika (Team Manager)
102. Ludwichowski Pawel (Head Coach)
103. Ludwichowski Piotr (Coach)

Nauka

vs.

Gdansk