IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Match summary

Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (POL)-NTS FK-ZS Nemsova (SVK) 14-4

Tournament: Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Qualifications
Match No./Category:
Local Date: 27.08.2010
Place: Hungary, Erd, Batthyani Hall
Match start local time: 15:10
Match start CET: 15:00
Match ended local time: 17:04
Spectators: 76
Referees: Gabor Kelemen, Laszlo Vörös
Match secretariat: Antal Anita, Tüdos Zsuzsanna, , Kóczián Károly
Official game report: pdf

Goals:

Periods Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (POL) NTS FK-ZS Nemsova (SVK)
1. Periods 6 0
2. Periods 4 3
3. Periods 4 1
Result 14 4

Goals in time order:

Goal Time Scorer Assist Team
1 - 0 00.5610. Irena Mroch51. Natalia LegowskaGdansk
2 - 0 02.5210. Irena Mroch12. Adrianna KwiecinskaGdansk
3 - 0 08.3189. Hanna Samson10. Irena MrochGdansk
4 - 0 sh.10.2110. Irena Mrochno assistantGdansk
5 - 0 16.4912. Adrianna Kwiecinskano assistantGdansk
6 - 0 19.3210. Irena Mroch18. Aniela StelmasiewiczGdansk
7 - 0 23.0122. Anna Romanowskano assistantGdansk
8 - 0 26.099. Karolina Littwin36. Katarzyna TolyszGdansk
9 - 0 27.2591. Julia Jurkowska44. Weronika NogaGdansk
9 - 1 35.303. Simona Remova14. Zuzana StrapkovaNemsova
9 - 2 36.0120. Veronika Mojtova7. Kristina MelisovaNemsova
10 - 2 37.0110. Irena Mroch51. Natalia LegowskaGdansk
10 - 3 37.0514. Zuzana Strapkova3. Simona RemovaNemsova
11 - 3 sh.43.4311. Maja Stenka8. Monika KrausGdansk
11 - 4 45.2614. Zuzana Strapkova16. Veronika IzraelovaNemsova
12 - 4 pp.51.469. Karolina Littwin20. Jagoda WieczorekGdansk
13 - 4 53.198. Monika Kraus11. Maja StenkaGdansk
14 - 4 54.5551. Natalia Legowskano assistantGdansk

Penalties:

Gdansk
09.4689. Hanna Samson 2 min, 202
43.1218. Aniela Stelmasiewicz 2 min, 212
Nemsova
12.0014. Zuzana Strapkova 2 min, 206
48.2013. Lubomira Vandzalova 2 min, 210
50.2715. Renata Resekova 2 min, 207
55.4915. Renata Resekova 2 min, 206

Saves:

Gdansk
36. Katarzyna Tolysz : 4 + 4 + 0 = 8
31. Mariola Szarmach : 0 + 3 + 4 = 7
Nemsova
1. Petra Tydlackova : 12 + 0 + 0 = 12
99. Sara Horková : 0 + 5 + 10 = 15

Rewards:

Gdansk
11. Stenka Maja : Best player
Nemsova
20. Mojtova Veronika : Best player

Starting Line-ups:

Gdansk
Line: 1
12. Adrianna Kwiecinska51. Natalia Legowska
10. Irena Mroch
18. Aniela Stelmasiewicz16. Zofia Zajdzinska
Line: 2
11. Maja Stenka91. Julia Jurkowska
7. Karolina Herman
44. Weronika Noga8. Monika Kraus
Line: 3
9. Karolina Littwin5. Karolina Krawczyk
20. Jagoda Wieczorek
89. Hanna Samson13. Weronika Zabczyk
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
36. Katarzyna Tolysz
(31. Mariola Szarmach)
Nemsova
Line: 1
5. Gabriela Tydlackova20. Veronika Mojtova
7. Kristina Melisova
8. Patricia Tokarova9. Viktoria Bobotova
Line: 2
3. Simona Remova10. Janka Zderkova
13. Lubomira Vandzalova
14. Zuzana Strapkova15. Renata Resekova
Line: 3
18. Iveta Zilocova
16. Veronika Izraelova
11. Monika Spanikova
Line: 4
Goalkeepers:
1. Petra Tydlackova
(99. Sara Horková)

Team list:

Gdansk
5. Krawczyk Karolina (Forward)
7. Herman Karolina (Forward)
8. Kraus Monika (Defender)
9. Littwin Karolina (Forward)
10. Mroch Irena (Forward)
11. Stenka Maja (Forward)
12. Kwiecinska Adrianna (Forward)
13. Zabczyk Weronika (Defender)
16. Zajdzinska Zofia (Defender)
18. Stelmasiewicz Aniela (Defender)
20. Wieczorek Jagoda (Forward)
22. Romanowska Anna (Forward)
31. Szarmach Mariola (Goalkeeper)
36. Tolysz Katarzyna (Goalkeeper)
44. Noga Weronika (Defender)
51. Legowska Natalia (Forward)
89. Samson Hanna (Defender)
91. Jurkowska Julia (Defender)
101. Zajdzinski Bogdan (Head Coach)
102. Ludwichowski Piotr (Coach)
103. Ludwichowski Pawel (Coach)
Nemsova
1. Tydlackova Petra (Goalkeeper)
3. Remova Simona (Forward)
5. Tydlackova Gabriela (Forward)
7. Melisova Kristina (Forward)
8. Tokarova Patricia (Defender)
9. Bobotova Viktoria (Defender)
10. Zderkova Janka (Defender)
11. Spanikova Monika (Defender)
13. Vandzalova Lubomira (Defender)
14. Strapkova Zuzana (Forward)
15. Resekova Renata (Forward)
16. Izraelova Veronika (Forward)
18. Zilocova Iveta (Forward)
20. Mojtova Veronika (Forward)
99. Horková Sara (Goalkeeper)
101. Jaros Stanislav (Head Coach)
102. Tydlacka Peter (Coach)
103. Rabsikova Zuzana (Physiotherapist)

Gdansk

vs.

Nemsova