Floorball Champions Cup
IFF
   
Wednesday 02.10.2013 10:00
Tigers  3 — 4  Rönnby IBK
Tigers  —  Rönnby IBK
Wednesday 02.10.2013 13:00
Alligator Malans  10 — 2  SK Lielvarde
Alligator Malans  —  SK Lielvarde
Wednesday 02.10.2013 15:30
Classic  5 — 4  Piranha Chur
Classic  —  Piranha Chur
Wednesday 02.10.2013 18:30
Falun  5 — 1  Classic
Falun  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 10:00
Vitkovice  3 — 10  Falun
Vitkovice  —  Falun
Thursday 03.10.2013 13:00
SB-Pro  6 — 1  Tigers
SB-Pro  —  Tigers
Thursday 03.10.2013 17:30
Sveiva  1 — 10  Classic
Sveiva  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 20:15
SPV  6 — 3  Alligator Malans
SPV  —  Alligator Malans
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Piranha Chur  5 — 1  Sveiva
Piranha Chur  —  Sveiva
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  5 — 2  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Friday 04.10.2013 18:00
Classic  9 — 0  Vitkovice
Classic  —  Vitkovice
Friday 04.10.2013 20:45
SK Lielvarde  3 — 11  SPV
SK Lielvarde  —  SPV
Saturday 05.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  9 — 2  Piranha Chur
Rönnby IBK  —  Piranha Chur
Saturday 05.10.2013 13:00
Classic  2 — 3  SB-Pro
Classic  —  SB-Pro
Saturday 05.10.2013 16:00
SPV  4 — 2  Classic
SPV  —  Classic
Saturday 05.10.2013 19:00
Falun  8 — 6  Alligator Malans
Falun  —  Alligator Malans
Sunday 06.10.2013 13:00
Rönnby IBK  4 — 3  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Sunday 06.10.2013 16:15
SPV  5 — 7  Falun
SPV  —  Falun

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SGP M431045-97
2.JPN M431025-97
3.AUS M411219-173
4.KOR M411219-213
5.MAS M40044-560

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Timothy QuekSGP M473100
2.Mohammed HafeezSGP M455106
3.Jonathon VeronAUS M42794
4.Naoki MatsubaJPN M46280
5.Sean HuangSGP M44482
6.Ahmad AfzalSGP M43580
7.Jovyn LowSGP M46064
8.Baek Hee LeeKOR M45160
9.Christopher O´SullivanAUS M45164
10.Tomoaki NakagawaJPN M45164
11.Joshua Leroy BrownSGP M44260
12.Shahmeer RehmanSGP M42460
13.Yiru TanSGP M42462
14.Junoh LeeKOR M44150
15.Anthony BotelerAUS M44152
16.Johnson SivalingamSGP M43250
17.Enrico MaricanSGP M43254
18.Taisuke YasunoJPN M43256
19.Yuki TsudomeJPN M42352
20.Kwang In KangKOR M44042
21.Jong Suk ShinKOR M44046
22.Yutaka NakaiJPN M42242
23.Kwang Hwan YeonKOR M413414
24.Oswind Suriya RosayroSGP M43030
25.Benjamin MoncktonAUS M42130
26.Tatsuro TajimaJPN M42130
27.Timothy CampbellAUS M42130
28.Lionel SingSGP M42132
29.Nahendran AlagappanSGP M41230
30.Kyoung Hoon SeoKOR M41230
31.Takuma AkagamiJPN M41230
32.Deswyn Yee WanMAS M40330
33.Peter HarrisAUS M40330
34.Ter Min ChiamMAS M42022
35.Derek KippoAUS M42024
36.Daisuke WatabeJPN M41120
37.Kiyoto TayaJPN M41120
38.Carl LowenborgAUS M41122
39.Shohei KurataJPN M41128
40.Syazni RamleeSGP M40220
41.Tadasuke KoshinoJPN M40222
42.Joseph CortesSGP M40222
43.Shaun FrazerAUS M41010
44.Ryota NishiiJPN M41010
45.Chong Guan LowMAS M41010
46.Kien Teck LowMAS M41014
47.Kelvin KohSGP M40110
48.Sang Ki KimKOR M40110
49.How Chong SimSGP M40112
50.Tamihiko KagawaJPN M40112
51.Jin Hyuk HongKOR M40112
52.Ki Wung LeeKOR M40114
53.Jong Hyun ParkKOR M40002
54.Michael WoodsAUS M40002
55.Munenori AbeJPN M40002
56.Robert TweddleAUS M40002
57.Jin Keet CheangMAS M40002
58.Hiroyuki TamuraJPN M40002
59.Christopher KohMAS M40002
60.Per PilhageAUS M40002
61.SeungHo KimKOR M40004
62.Seung Kyu JangKOR M40004
63.Khor Kuan YangMAS M40006
64.Sjaipul AnuarMAS M40006
 

Match Schedule

07.02. AOFC: AUS M - MAS M10-0
07.02. AOFC: JPN M - KOR M6-4
06.02. AOFC: SGP M - JPN M2-2
06.02. AOFC: MAS M - KOR M2-10
05.02. AOFC: AUS M - SGP M4-8
05.02. AOFC: MAS M - JPN M1-11
04.02. AOFC: KOR M - AUS M3-3
04.02. AOFC: SGP M - MAS M25-1
03.02. AOFC: KOR M - SGP M2-10
03.02. AOFC: JPN M - AUS M6-2

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Bradley Hooper-MatthiasAUS M412192.30
2.Takanori NakagawaJPN M470790.90
3.Mohamed Firdaus SamatSGP M419290.47
4.Abdul Khalique ArshadSGP M459789.39
5.Norihito NakataJPN M413286.66
6.Jacob StanleyAUS M4961685.71
7.Young June LeeKOR M4872180.55
8.Illyaz YushaakMAS M4652076.47
9.Lin Ken KaoMAS M4633663.63