Floorball Champions Cup
IFF
     
Wednesday 02.10.2013 10:00
Tigers  3 — 4  Rönnby IBK
Tigers  —  Rönnby IBK
Wednesday 02.10.2013 13:00
Alligator Malans  10 — 2  SK Lielvarde
Alligator Malans  —  SK Lielvarde
Wednesday 02.10.2013 15:30
Classic  5 — 4  Piranha Chur
Classic  —  Piranha Chur
Wednesday 02.10.2013 18:30
Falun  5 — 1  Classic
Falun  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 10:00
Vitkovice  3 — 10  Falun
Vitkovice  —  Falun
Thursday 03.10.2013 13:00
SB-Pro  6 — 1  Tigers
SB-Pro  —  Tigers
Thursday 03.10.2013 17:30
Sveiva  1 — 10  Classic
Sveiva  —  Classic
Thursday 03.10.2013 20:15
SPV  6 — 3  Alligator Malans
SPV  —  Alligator Malans
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Piranha Chur  5 — 1  Sveiva
Piranha Chur  —  Sveiva
Friday 04.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  5 — 2  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Friday 04.10.2013 18:00
Classic  9 — 0  Vitkovice
Classic  —  Vitkovice
Friday 04.10.2013 20:45
SK Lielvarde  3 — 11  SPV
SK Lielvarde  —  SPV
Saturday 05.10.2013 10:00
Rönnby IBK  9 — 2  Piranha Chur
Rönnby IBK  —  Piranha Chur
Saturday 05.10.2013 13:00
Classic  2 — 3  SB-Pro
Classic  —  SB-Pro
Saturday 05.10.2013 16:00
SPV  4 — 2  Classic
SPV  —  Classic
Saturday 05.10.2013 19:00
Falun  8 — 6  Alligator Malans
Falun  —  Alligator Malans
Sunday 06.10.2013 13:00
Rönnby IBK  4 — 3  SB-Pro
Rönnby IBK  —  SB-Pro
Sunday 06.10.2013 16:15
SPV  5 — 7  Falun
SPV  —  Falun

Women´s Results & Statistics




Final Standings
1.
Rönnby IBK
2.
SB-Pro
3.
Piranha Chur
4.
SC Classic
5.
Herbadent SJM Praha 11
6. Sveiva IB


Women´s Group matches
02.10. 10:00 Group A: Tigers - Rönnby IBK3-4 ps.
02.10. 15:30 Group B: Classic - Piranha Chur5-4
03.10. 13:00 Group A: SB-Pro - Tigers6-1
03.10. 17:30 Group B: Sveiva - Classic1-10
04.10. 10:00 Group B: Piranha Chur - Sveiva5-1
04.10. 10:00 Group A: Rönnby IBK - SB-Pro5-2
Women´s Play-off matches
05.10. 10:00 Semi-final 1: Rönnby IBK - Piranha Chur9-2
05.10. 13:00 Semi-final 2: Classic - SB-Pro2-3
06.10. 13:00 Final: Rönnby IBK - SB-Pro4-3

Scoring Leaders All Matches
PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Malin WikstromRönnby IBK45494
2.Eliisa AlankoClassic35160
3.Karoliina KujalaSB-Pro44150
4.Mira WickmanSB-Pro43250
5.Nina RantalaClassic32350
6.Sonja PutziPiranha Chur33140
7.Kajsa AndgrimRönnby IBK42240
8.Elina EnlundSB-Pro43030
9.Susanne RiuttaRönnby IBK43030
10.Linnea NilssonRönnby IBK43030

Show All

Goalkeeper statistics All Matches
PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Laura LoisaSB-Pro4630100.00
2.Mirja ViklundRönnby IBK4560100.00
3.Hanne Lier NilsenSveiva2410100.00
4.Sonja MakinenClassic350100.00
5.Lara HeiniPiranha Chur3370100.00
6.Tiltu SiltanenSB-Pro4210100.00
7.Simona StockPiranha Chur3150100.00
8.Kreeta LakkalaClassic3320100.00
9.Kristyna HornakovaTigers2140100.00
10.Lovisa FriskRönnby IBK4130100.00

Show All


Women´s All Star Team:

Best goalkeeper of the CC: Laura Loisa, SB-Pro
Best left defender of the CC: Tiia Raitanen, SC Classic
Best right defender of the CC: Sanna Scheer, Rönnby IBK
Best centre of the CC: Malin Forslund, Rönnby IBK
Best left forward of the CC: Elina Kujala, SB-Pro
Best right forward of the CC: Karoliina Kujala, SB-Pro

Men's standings
TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SPV220017-66
2.Alligator Malans210113-83
3.SK Lielvarde20025-210
Women's standings
TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.Rönnby IBK21109-55
2.SB-Pro21018-63
3.Tigers20114-101
Top Scorers
Goalie statistics
PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Armands PukitisSK Lielvarde2410100.00
2.Pekka NieminenClassic3390100.00
3.Martin HitzAlligator Malans3330100.00
4.Lukas SoucekVitkovice2210100.00
5.Mans Parsjo-TegnerFalun4150100.00