IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.FIN W440092-48
2.SVK W330025-66
3.GER W430133-246
4.LAT W320120-84
5.RUS W420228-334
6.HUN W31026-192
7.ESP W401312-421
8.AUT W401310-721
9.NED W30035-230

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Veera KauppiFIN W41915340
2.My KippilaFIN W4617230
3.Oona KauppiFIN W4117182
4.Jenna SaarioFIN W468140
5.Mariia KitaevaRUS W492110
6.Mia ValleniusFIN W474110
7.Laura ManninenFIN W473100
8.Ella SundstromFIN W364100
9.Anna-Lena BestGER W464100
10.Alena HolstGER W44592
11.Sara PiispaFIN W44592
12.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W36280
13.Sofia LeinoFIN W45380
14.Trine SallstromFIN W45380
15.Paula Arenal BeltranESP W45382
16.Vera PelevinaRUS W43584
17.Paulina HudakovaSVK W32680
18.Senni HietanenFIN W46170
19.Mariia BasarginaRUS W43470
20.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W33470
21.Mia KarjalainenFIN W44260
22.Paula MetalaLAT W34260
23.Kseniia MakkoveevaRUS W44260
24.Elizaveta NadeevaRUS W44150
25.Randi KleerbaumGER W43250
26.Pauline BaumgartenGER W43250
27.Milja-Maria SaarikoskiFIN W42350
28.Winona JurgensGER W42350
29.Anastasiia BulbashRUS W42350
30.Sanni NieminenFIN W40550
31.Liga VancaneLAT W34040
32.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W43140
33.Laura HonickeGER W43140
34.Elena BrokerGER W43142
35.Viktoria GrossovaSVK W32242
36.Nieves Ballesteros SuarezESP W42244
37.Hanna NiemelaFIN W41340
38.Livia MugglerAUT W41340
39.Dzeina EgliteLAT W31340
40.Kristina HudakovaSVK W31342
41.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W33036
42.Melanie BernertAUT W32130
43.Jana BaccusGER W42132
44.Rebecca KrautsNED W32132
45.Marissa MeijerNED W31230
46.Jana TroskovaSVK W31230
47.Sanna RisteliFIN W41230
48.Evelina GarbareLAT W31232
49.Viktoriia TrusevichRUS W40330
50.Anna TenyiHUN W30332
51.Arantzazu Fernandez CastellanosESP W40332
52.Anna AnkudinovaLAT W32020
53.Nora LelovicsHUN W32020
54.Sofia Rumiantseva-MishinaRUS W42020
55.Dora SzalaiHUN W32020
56.Laura GaugereLAT W31120
57.Ester Sanchez SanchezESP W41120
58.Alexandra FaktorovaSVK W31120
59.Liba Daija MikovaLAT W31120
60.Lenka DobrodejovaSVK W31120
61.Simona GrapenaLAT W31120
62.Paula MatisoneLAT W31120
63.Lenka LencesovaSVK W31120
64.Sara De La Cuesta LopezESP W41120
65.Milla NordlundFIN W21120
66.Vera GebertAUT W41120
67.Michaela WeinrichAUT W41120
68.Johanne BusseGER W40222
69.Vanessa WeikumGER W40222
70.Viktoria FerstererAUT W41010
71.Aliz ZsambokiHUN W31010
72.Sandra TonegattiAUT W41010
73.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W31010
74.Frederike StrahlGER W41010
75.Elke MayrhoferAUT W41010
76.Mayya LytorovaRUS W41010
77.Carla BenndorfGER W41010
78.Kike WoltersNED W31010
79.Kristiana GraviteLAT W31010
80.Maria Alonso Lopez-ZuazoESP W41010
81.Klara GrossovaSVK W31010
82.Loena van RooijenNED W31010
83.Kisa ReckGER W31010
84.Julia SchlubAUT W41010
85.Vivien FarkasneHUN W31010
86.Lucia JelinkovaSVK W31010
87.Liga GarklavaLAT W31012
88.Laura Martinez-Villanueva PortanovaESP W41012
89.Maria Gomez ContrerasESP W41012
90.Kristina BelicovaSVK W31012
91.Hannah RiedbertAUT W41012
92.Lenka CuprakovaSVK W31014
93.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W31015
94.Simone ReitstatterAUT W30110
95.Alexandra KemptnerAUT W40110
96.Alexandra KurthGER W40110
97.Alina ProkhorovaRUS W40110
98.Tatiana KozlovaRUS W40110
99.Elizabete PavlovskaLAT W30110
100.Sarka BolovaSVK W30110
101.Alena ZhulinaRUS W40110
102.Mara StapkevicaLAT W30110
103.Esther Apesteguia LanserosESP W40110
104.Klinta MartinjekabaLAT W30110
105.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W30110
106.Wiebke RichterGER W40110
107.Kitti PadarHUN W30112
108.Sabrina FriedbergAUT W40002
109.Kerstin NagelerAUT W40002
110.Katarina MarcinkovaSVK W30002
111.Ekaterina PanfilovaRUS W40002
112.Dora VeresHUN W30002
113.Inga AmetereLAT W30002
114.Emese BodocsHUN W30002
115.Armine NersesianRUS W40002
116.Maria Galan OrtegaESP W40002
117.Inge van DasselaarNED W30002
118.Astrid BeelenNED W30002
119.Nicole VertesiHUN W30002
120.Nonne HodesNED W30004
 

Match Schedule

30.01. 15:00 EUR2: GER W - AUT W17-1
30.01. 18:00 EUR2: ESP W - FIN W1-21
31.01. 12:00 EUR2: RUS W - ESP W10-3
31.01. 15:00 EUR2: FIN W - GER W16-2
31.01. 18:00 EUR4: LAT W - HUN W6-1
01.02. 12:00 EUR2: ESP W - GER W3-6
01.02. 15:00 EUR2: AUT W - RUS W4-13
01.02. 18:00 EUR4: NED W - SVK W2-8
02.02. 09:00 EUR2: AUT W - ESP W5-5
02.02. 12:00 EUR4: NED W - LAT W2-11
02.02. 15:00 EUR2: RUS W - FIN W1-18
02.02. 18:00 EUR4: SVK W - HUN W12-1
03.02. 09:00 EUR2: GER W - RUS W8-4
03.02. 12:00 EUR2: FIN W - AUT W37-0
03.02. 15:00 EUR4: SVK W - LAT W5-3
03.02. 18:00 EUR4: HUN W - NED W4-1

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Krista NieminenFIN W418290.00
2.Indra ReckGER W432488.88
3.Lauma VisnevskaLAT W324388.88
4.Pavlina FarulovaSVK W38188.88
5.Jana DupcakovaSVK W337588.09
6.Noora VuorelaFIN W412285.71
7.Karolina BabusaHUN W347885.45
8.Kristine KirilovaLAT W329585.29
9.Ditte MoejesNED W3501083.33
10.Elena SavrasovaRUS W424582.75
11.Reka MozesHUN W314382.35
12.Nancy GatzschGER W4732078.49
13.Fanni MartonHUN W324875.00
14.Patricia Amores PuhlESP W4692474.19
15.Iana BeletskayaRUS W4702871.42
16.Dorothee VogelesangNED W3321371.11
17.Victoria WeitgasserAUT W4291369.04
18.Paloma Andrea Rojas GonzalezESP W4341865.38
19.Olga RufflerAUT W4955961.68