IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SWE W330022-99
2.FIN WU19320114-96
3.GER M22009-56
4.FIN W320117-176
5.SWE WU19320123-126
6.CZE WU19320114-165
7.LAT M220014-64
8.NED W22008-54
9.CZE W310214-183
10.ITA W210112-102
11.DEN W11004-22
12.NOR M10101-12
13.DEN M10101-11
14.SUI WU1930037-211
15.NOR W10012-40
16.POL M20025-90
17.AUT W20024-90
18.EST M20026-140
19.SUI W300310-190

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Wilma JohanssonSWE WU19365110
2.Alicia SvenssonSWE WU1934592
3.Oona KauppiFIN W35270
4.Erica KlevboSWE WU1935270
5.Veera KauppiFIN W34370
6.Ellen RasmussenSWE W33470
7.Sofia JoelssonSWE W34262
8.Sandra ReinstadlerITA W23360
9.Denisa RatajovaCZE W33360
10.Emelie WibronSWE W33360
11.Camilla OlshovITA W22460
12.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W33250
13.Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU1933250
14.Janis RajeckisLAT M23252
15.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W34040
16.Suvi HamalainenFIN WU1924040
17.Johanna HultgrenSWE W33140
18.Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU1933140
19.Michelle WikiSUI W33140
20.Rebecca KrautsNED W23140
21.Moa GustafssonSWE W32240
22.Clara HellgrenSWE WU1932240
23.Marissa MeijerNED W22240
24.Faybienne KollauNED W22240
25.Meri-Helmi HoynalaFIN WU1931340
26.Frida HellgrenSWE WU1931340
27.Andris RajeckisLAT M21340
28.Corin RuttimannSUI W31344
29.Maximillian FalkenbergerGER M23030
30.Senni HietanenFIN W33030
31.Vendela SvarenSWE WU1922130
32.Chiara CampaITA W22130
33.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W32130
34.Mattias ProosEST M22130
35.Gvido LaugaLAT M22130
36.Eliska ChudaCZE WU1932132
37.Linn LarssonSUI WU1931230
38.Artis RaitumsLAT M21230
39.Rickard RydellEST M21230
40.Jaana LirkkiFIN W31230
41.Vendula BerankovaCZE W31230
42.Julia KradolferSUI WU1932020
43.Flemming KuhlGER M22020
44.Aada HeikkinenFIN WU1932020
45.Katerina SeemannovaCZE WU1932020
46.Linda PedrazzoliITA W22020
47.Jenna SaarioFIN W32020
48.Jan RydzewskiPOL M12020
49.Nanna Moller SorensenDEN W12020
50.Rikke Ingebrigtsli HansenNOR W12020
51.Janos BrokerGER M22020
52.Rolands KovalevskisLAT M22020
53.Sanni UimarihuhtaFIN WU1932022
54.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W31120
55.Stephanie BobergSWE W31120
56.Nina GerberSUI WU1931120
57.Lorena BarbacettoITA W21120
58.Victor ObergEST M11120
59.Viktoria FerstererAUT W21120
60.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W31120
61.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W31120
62.Morics KruminsLAT M11120
63.Elli KylmaluomaFIN WU1931120
64.Rebecka JanssonSWE WU1931120
65.Toms BitmanisLAT M21120
66.Seraina UlberSUI W31120
67.Livia MugglerAUT W21120
68.Pinja MyllymakiFIN WU1931120
69.Lucie RezacovaCZE WU1931120
70.Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU1931120
71.Natalie MartinakovaCZE W31120
72.Mia KarjalainenFIN W30220
73.Tim BottcherGER M20220
74.Julia KaanFIN WU1930220
75.My KippilaFIN W30220
76.Heidi LirkkiFIN W30220
77.Selma BergmannSUI WU1930222
78.Nela JirakovaCZE W30222
79.Niklas BrokerGER M20225
80.Hanna BergSWE WU1931010
81.Natalia Castro CastellITA W21010
82.Maja SundSWE WU1931010
83.Mathilde Lundberg ChristensenDEN W11010
84.Ramon IboldGER M21010
85.Seraina FitziSUI WU1931010
86.Stina ObergDEN W11010
87.Piotr KostelaPOL M21010
88.Mathias GlassDEN M11010
89.Simone WyssSUI W31010
90.Jakub LyskawaPOL M21010
91.Jasmiina JarvinenFIN WU1931010
92.Anni RaisanenFIN WU1921010
93.Atis StepansLAT M21010
94.Katerina VachudovaCZE WU1931010
95.Leonie WielandSUI WU1931010
96.Sandra TonegattiAUT W21010
97.Jasmin BieriSUI WU1931010
98.Jakub SujkowskiPOL M21010
99.Anna WijkSWE W31010
100.Nicole RomstorferAUT W21010
101.Adela BocanovaCZE W31010
102.Martina RepkovaCZE W31010
103.Toms AkmenlauksLAT M21010
104.Ole Mossin OlesenNOR M11010
105.Julia SuterSUI W31010
106.Patrik KareliussonEST M11010
107.Nadia ReinhardSUI W31010
108.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W31010
109.Laura ManninenFIN W31010
110.Isabelle GerigSUI W31010
111.Philipp WeigeltGER M21010
112.Kaspar KallionEST M11012
113.Sara PanoITA W21012
114.Peteris TrekseLAT M21012
115.Iida MettalaFIN WU1920110
116.Kalpana TarvainenFIN WU1930110
117.Milla YlikojolaFIN WU1930110
118.Pavlina BacovaCZE WU1930110
119.Caroline ChristoffersenDEN W10110
120.Jennifer WirenSWE WU1930110
121.Sofia MittentagFIN WU1930110
122.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W10110
123.Emilie ThorvaldsenNOR W10110
124.Natalie HouzvickovaCZE WU1930110
125.Milla NordlundFIN W30110
126.Nikola HermannovaCZE W30110
127.Jan Niklas BuckermannGER M20110
128.Merle EppinkNED W20110
129.Michal SienkoPOL M20110
130.Simone ReitstatterAUT W20110
131.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W30110
132.Lara HeiniSUI W20110
133.Inge TensenNED W20110
134.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W30110
135.Hana KonickovaCZE W30110
136.Elina HirviSWE WU1920110
137.Tim LemkeGER M20110
138.Kerstin NagelerAUT W20110
139.Svenson HoppeGER M20110
140.Dawid SzefnerPOL M20110
141.Sascha HerltGER M20110
142.Mateusz TurwonPOL M20110
143.Ken PahnEST M20110
144.Markus LindgjerdetNOR M10110
145.Malin AlkelowSWE W20110
146.Sofia LeinoFIN W30110
147.Karol PelczarskiPOL M20110
148.Taru NordmanFIN W30110
149.Lukasz ChlebdaPOL M20110
150.Serena BenetolloITA W20110
151.Lina VoldbyDEN W10110
152.Mathilda NilssonSWE WU1930112
153.Kamilla BlekkanNOR W10112
154.Isabell KrantzSWE W30112
155.Elin BjorkmanSWE W30112
156.Atis BlindsLAT M20112
157.Veronika KopeckaCZE WU1930112
158.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W30112
159.Nela HavlinovaCZE WU1930114
160.Gerdo UngaEST M20114
161.Flurina MartiSUI W30002
162.Julia SchlubAUT W20002
163.Frida BafveSWE W20002
164.Mads Fossum NormannNOR M10002
165.Charlotta HjortNOR W10002
166.Marcella GoversNED W20002
167.Ole Martin JanssonNOR M10002
168.Daniel WidurskiPOL M20002
169.Naja RitterSUI WU1930002
170.Andrea GamperliSUI W30002
171.Simon LauridsenDEN M10002
172.Anders HolmDEN M10002
173.Vanessa KeprtovaCZE WU1930002
174.Anna MobergSWE W30002
175.Nina van MastrigtNED W20004
176.Chiara BertiniSUI WU1930004
 

Match Schedule

09.11. 11:01 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SWE WU194-8
09.11. 14:01 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU192-3
09.11. 16:59 Int´l match: CZE W - SWE W6-7
09.11. 17:00 Int´l match: LAT M - EST M8-5
09.11. 20:00 Int´l match: SUI W - FIN W5-8
10.11. 10:30 Int´l match: LAT M - EST M6-1
10.11. 09:59 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - CZE WU194-5
10.11. 12:59 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - SWE WU191-13
10.11. 16:00 Int´l match: FIN W - CZE W8-4
10.11. 16:04 Int´l match: AUT W - NED W0-2
10.11. 18:00 Int´l match: POL M - GER M2-4
10.11. 18:59 Int´l match: SUI W - SWE W2-7
10.11. 21:00 Int´l match: NED W - ITA W6-5
11.11. 09:00 Int´l match: SWE WU19 - FIN WU192-7
11.11. 08:59 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - CZE WU194-5 ps.
11.11. 11:05 Int´l match: ITA W - AUT W7-4
11.11. 12:00 Int´l match: SWE W - FIN W8-1
11.11. 12:00 Int´l match: POL M - GER M3-5
11.11. 13:00 Int´l match: DEN W - NOR W4-2
11.11. 15:00 Int´l match: SUI W - CZE W3-4
11.11. 16:00 Int´l match: DEN M - NOR M1-1

Goalkeeper Statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Ditte MoejesNED W2120100.00
2.Stine MoselundDEN W110100.00
3.Mike TrolleDEN M123195.83
4.Janis BramanisLAT M215193.75
5.Markus JelsnesNOR M114193.33
6.Nils HallerstedeGER M223292.00
7.Olga RufflerAUT W222291.66
8.Juulia KatajaFIN WU19221291.30
9.Amanda HillSWE W331391.17
10.Ivars DisereitsLAT M110190.90
11.Maciej JastrzebskiPOL M118290.00
12.Lovisa NilssonSWE WU1939190.00
13.Anja Von AllmenSUI WU19125389.28
14.Maria Amalie MollerDEN W114287.50
15.Minnie HeininenFIN WU19313286.66
16.Jakub PawlikPOL M112285.71
17.Thea Kristine EkholtNOR W112285.71
18.Victoria WeitgasserAUT W139784.78
19.Maiken EllisNOR W111284.61
20.Mike DietzGER M214382.35
21.Svenja SchoniSUI WU19232782.05
22.Rainer KaldeEST M227681.81
23.Tereza ChladkovaCZE WU19317480.95
24.Martina FalchiITA W217480.95
25.Maciej BogdanskiPOL M221580.76
26.Tina LeuenbergerSUI W216480.00
27.Jennifer StrandbergSWE WU193401178.43
28.Jana ChristianovaCZE W3351077.77
29.Daniel VaigurEST M222775.86
30.Nikola PrileskaCZE W325875.75
31.Sophia LundmarkSWE W318675.00
32.Sabina SodaroITA W218675.00
33.Monika SchmidSUI W216672.72
34.Dorothee VogelesangNED W213572.22
35.Krista NieminenFIN W313572.22
36.Lisette BlomqvistFIN WU19113572.22
37.Tiltu SiltanenFIN W3311272.09
38.Janis SalcevicsLAT M110471.42
39.Viktorie KarasovaCZE WU193271269.23
40.Lara HeiniSUI W217868.00
41.Sara TschudinSUI WU19371041.17