IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.LAT M550048-810
2.EST M540134-98
3.AUT M530212-176
4.AUS M520320-264
5.JPN M51049-412
6.SGP M50058-300

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.John HowchinAUS M564102
2.Igors KasihinsLAT M57294
3.Ivo LehtmetsEST M53692
4.Edmunds ValantisLAT M56286
5.Juri NaritsEST M55380
6.Andrus TorukeEST M53588
7.Marko SaksingEST M56172
8.Ainars AnisLAT M45272
9.Kaspars LoginsLAT M54370
10.Oskars StepinsLAT M53472
11.Kaspars ZaulsLAT M54266
12.Kristians LisovskisLAT M55052
13.Argo KunglaEST M54152
14.Janis AnisLAT M54158
15.Sergejs AleksandrovsLAT M53252
16.Edwin PrivschekAUT M52358
17.Michael CannonAUS M540410
18.Ben SimesAUS M53142
19.David McKinsleyAUS M531414
20.Andris PommersLAT M52240
21.Arvo KraamEST M52242
22.Normunds GrunckisLAT M51342
23.Janis BatarisLAT M51344
24.Toomas KlaarmanEST M51348
25.Kenneth SchreinerAUT M53030
26.Kazuhisa OkadaJPN M53032
27.Algis UigaEST M53032
28.Saravanan RajamanikamSGP M53034
29.Risto SarapikEST M52130
30.Rainer VosasteEST M52130
31.Artis MalkavsLAT M52132
32.Tung LeAUS M52134
33.Marcus TubalkainEST M51232
34.Veiko RaudseppEST M50330
35.Scott O´BrienAUS M50332
36.Masafumi FuuraJPN M52022
37.Torsten LutterAUT M52022
38.Stefan HamederAUT M51122
39.Jonathan Lee Yao HanSGP M51122
40.Johann KropfitschAUT M51124
41.Dietmar LeitlmeierAUT M51124
42.Dennis LimSGP M51128
43.Janis KruminsLAT M51128
44.Sani Mohd SalimSGP M511210
45.Tarmo HallismaaEST M50220
46.Kenichi KuboJPN M50224
47.Peter McKinsleyAUS M50226
48.Rain RaidnaEST M51010
49.Eisaburo OkanoJPN M51010
50.Joe ChewSGP M51010
51.Alan WilliamsonAUS M51010
52.Tadashi IshikawaJPN M51010
53.So NakajimaJPN M51012
54.Oliver PucherAUT M51012
55.Timothy OllertonAUS M51012
56.Takuya KonJPN M51012
57.Veiko MurumaaEST M51014
58.Ngasti WantoSGP M51014
59.Oliver RaidlAUT M51016
60.Kelvin KohXXXSGP M50110
61.Shane AmbroseAUS M50110
62.Ritvars KremersLAT M50110
63.Andro SoberEST M50112
64.Masaichi TokiJPN M50112
65.Peter PreissAUT M50112
66.Bin Muhi HerwanSGP M50114
67.Gerd ReisnerAUT M50116
68.Armands TapinsLAT M50118
69.Thomas AntretterAUT M50002
70.Stefan AcheringAUT M20002
71.Daizon HoriJPN M30002
72.Tomohide AraiJPN M40002
73.Daisuke WakabayashiJPN M50002
74.Warren PhilpottAUS M50002
75.Maido ReidolfEST M50002
76.Wolfgang TroneggerAUT M50002
77.Idris MasagoesSGP M50002
78.Leif MartiskinAUS M50002
79.Aris NarazlanSGP M40002
80.Md Aspani EusoffSGP M50002
81.Tomoyuki KadenaJPN M50002
82.Klaus GamwegerAUT M50002
83.Atsushi SugiyamaJPN M40002
84.Hirotaka ItohJPN M50002
85.Artur MensdorffAUS M50002
86.Jaya KumarSGP M50002
87.Eddie TanSGP M50004
88.Kenny LiangSGP M50004
89.Toru MasamitsuJPN M40004
90.Bernhard KnesAUT M50004
91.Phil HoraAUS M50004
92.Tetsuo MiuraJPN M50004
93.Brad MitchellAUS M50006
94.Hannes DolzerAUT M50008
 

Match Schedule

25.05. 09:30 Group A: AUS M - SGP M8-3
25.05. 12:00 Group A: EST M - JPN M13-0
25.05. 14:30 Group A: AUT M - LAT M1-8
26.05. 09:30 Group A: EST M - SGP M5-1
26.05. 12:00 Group A: JPN M - AUT M2-4
26.05. 14:30 Group A: LAT M - AUS M8-4
27.05. 14:30 Group A: EST M - AUS M9-2
27.05. 12:00 Group A: JPN M - LAT M1-16
27.05. 09:30 Group A: AUT M - SGP M3-1
28.05. 12:00 Group A: AUS M - JPN M5-2
28.05. 14:30 Group A: AUT M - EST M0-5
28.05. 17:00 Group A: SGP M - LAT M0-10
29.05. 09:00 Group A: AUS M - AUT M1-4
29.05. 11:30 Group A: SGP M - JPN M3-4
29.05. 14:00 Group A: LAT M - EST M6-2