IFF
 
     
One World — One Ball

Find IFF on:

Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.SUI M440033-128
2.FIN M430149-76
3.LAT M410315-252
4.RUS M410313-362
5.DEN M410314-442

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Matthias HofbauerSUI M479160
2.Tero KarppanenFIN M493120
3.Mika KohonenFIN M3111120
4.Christoph HofbauerSUI M483110
5.Hannes OhmanFIN M37180
6.Ronnie GravgaardDEN M36284
7.Roman DruzhininskiyRUS M45276
8.Vesa PunkariFIN M34372
9.Jari-Pekka LehtonenFIN M42570
10.Raphael KellerSUI M45162
11.Daniel BerardinoDEN M42460
12.Janne TahkaFIN M41562
13.Markus KetonenFIN M44150
14.Ainars JuskevicsLAT M44152
15.Markus NeimoFIN M43250
16.Lauri KapanenFIN M43250
17.Jaakko HintikkaFIN M43252
18.Aigars BelasovsLAT M41452
19.Daniel BillSUI M40552
20.Sami KuronenFIN M33142
21.Janis AlpsLAT M43144
22.Mikael JarviFIN M32240
23.Kim OlesenDEN M42240
24.Janis JansonsLAT M42242
25.Kari KoskelainenFIN M41340
26.Marcel KaltenbrunnerSUI M41340
27.Ville SandstromFIN M31340
28.Ingus LaivinsLAT M43034
29.Thomas EngelSUI M42130
30.Michael AndersenDEN M42130
31.Esa JussilaFIN M32132
32.Alexander ZavertyaevRUS M42132
33.Michael ZurcherSUI M42132
34.Roger Gerber (82)SUI M41230
35.Simon EichmannSUI M41230
36.Otto MoilanenFIN M32020
37.Michael FlurySUI M42020
38.Sergei IuryevRUS M42022
39.Alexander TyapkovRUS M42026
40.Vladimir GorshenenkoRUS M41120
41.Alexander KharkovRUS M41120
42.Janis IngistsLAT M41120
43.Christoph RiedelSUI M41122
44.Tatu VaananenFIN M11122
45.Lars BachDEN M411215
46.Marc DysliSUI M40220
47.Nikolay KutischevRUS M40220
48.Andis LevitisLAT M41010
49.Peter BiglerSUI M41010
50.Simon BichselSUI M41010
51.Roger StegmannSUI M31012
52.Peter ScheibelDEN M41018
53.Alexander SorokinRUS M40110
54.Sami StromstenFIN M40110
55.Tero TiituFIN M40110
56.Janis BagatsLAT M40110
57.Martins JarohovicsLAT M40110
58.Andris MalkavsLAT M40110
59.Tommy ReeleDEN M40112
60.Kim RiedelDEN M40112
61.Yury UsoltsevRUS M40112
62.Gregoire CantinSUI M40112
63.Anatoly KropinRUS M40112
64.Anatolii BykovRUS M40116
65.Yurii OsinRUS M30002
66.Peteris FreimanisLAT M40002
67.Valery MaslovRUS M40002
68.Carsten BjerregaardDEN M40002
69.Reto BalmerSUI M40002
70.Edmunds ValantisLAT M40002
71.Jakob WesthDEN M40002
72.Kari-Matti RatsulaFIN M40002
73.Maris MikelsonsLAT M40004
74.Janis AnisLAT M40004
75.Atis BlindsLAT M40004
76.Konstantin RudnyyRUS M40004
77.Allan JensenDEN M40006
78.Dmitry UglanovRUS M400014
 

Match Schedule

16.05. 15:00 Group B: SUI M - LAT M4-3
16.05. 19:00 Group B: RUS M - DEN M6-7
17.05. 16:00 Group B: FIN M - RUS M16-1
17.05. 19:00 Group B: DEN M - SUI M4-15
18.05. 19:00 Group B: RUS M - SUI M2-10
18.05. 16:00 Group B: LAT M - FIN M2-14
19.05. 16:00 Group B: LAT M - RUS M3-4
19.05. 19:00 Group B: FIN M - DEN M16-0
20.05. 16:00 Group B: DEN M - LAT M3-7
20.05. 19:00 Group B: SUI M - FIN M4-3